Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[3 x 2.5 km CCF] [3 x 5 km CCF]

Berliner Meisterschaft - Staffeln

Klingenthal-Mühlleithen, 26. Januar 2003

3 x 2.5 km CCF

PlStNrStaffeleinzelgesamt
LäuferZeitPlzurückZeitPlzurück
115Pallas JIW17 (1.)
Matthies, Ann-Kathrin9:38.31 9:38.31 
Denich, Marisa9:49.01 19:27.31 
Lamm, Franziska9:34.8224.229:02.11 
218Pallas SIW15 (1.)
Degen, Jennifer9:45.52 7.29:45.52 7.2
Weidemann, Saskia10:37.3248.320:22.8255.5
Püschel, Nicole9:10.61 29:33.4231.3
319Pallas SIIW15 (2.)
Gransee, Stefanie10:27.5349.210:27.5349.2
Gransee, Sandra11:12.941:23.921:40.432:13.1
Lamm, Katarina10:30.931:20.332:11.333:09.2
416Pallas JIIW17 (2.)
Haake, Claudia11:07.641:29.311:07.641:29.3
Perschel, Ailleen10:38.9349.921:46.542:19.2
Kirchberg, Mandy10:55.541:44.932:42.043:39.9
517Bären SW15 (3.)
Mittendorf, Katharina20:04.2510:25.920:04.2510:25.9
Thiele, Annika12:50.253:01.232:54.4513:27.1
Birth, Andrea13:05.853:55.246:00.2516:58.1

3 x 5 km CCF

PlStNrStaffeleinzelgesamt
LäuferZeitPlzurückZeitPlzurück
11Pallas HM21 (1.)
Steigerwald, Björn20:05.11 20:05.11 
Püschel, Dietmar18:32.52 2.238:37.61 
Staacks, Thomas15:09.41 53:47.01 
22Schneehasen HM21 (2.)
Gohlke, Raimar20:13.62 8.520:13.62 8.5
Mill, Jan19:36.531:06.239:50.121:12.5
Mill, Arne16:58.521:49.156:48.623:01.6
33Bären HIM21 (3.)
Stenschke, Ralf22:18.242:13.122:18.242:13.1
Thiemann, Frank18:30.31 40:48.532:10.9
Burkhardt, Steffen18:21.943:12.559:10.435:23.4
47Pallas SenM46 (1.)
Steigerwald, Reinhold24:01.883:56.724:01.883:56.7
Suratny, Norbert22:23.353:53.046:25.167:47.5
Steigerwald, Jürgen17:48.732:39.31:04:13.8410:26.8
56Bären SenIIM46 (2.)
Franke, Ulrich23:11.963:06.823:11.963:06.8
Raschke, Hans20:31.542:01.243:43.445:05.8
Ruppin, Uwe20:35.975:26.51:04:19.3510:32.3
64Bären HIIM21 (4.)
Mittendorf, Sven23:08.953:03.823:08.953:03.8
Puls, Dr., Hartmut24:48.286:17.947:57.189:19.5
Lambrecht, Stefan18:55.353:45.91:06:52.4613:05.4
111Pallas DW21 (1.)
Mielke, Eva23:32.21 23:32.21 
Biernatzki, Katrin22:40.71 46:12.91 
Dönges, Kerstin21:37.31 1:07:50.21 
713Pallas SIM15 (1.)
Lehmann, Udo22:06.332:01.222:06.332:01.2
Hoffmann, Sven23:36.265:05.945:42.557:04.9
Haller, Sebastian23:47.388:37.91:09:29.8715:42.8
814Pallas SIIM15 (2.)
Wandelt, Robert23:15.073:09.923:15.073:09.9
Klug, Sergej24:29.275:58.947:44.279:06.6
Haake, Cathleen25:44.2910:34.81:13:28.4819:41.4
95Bären SenIM46 (3.)
Thiemann, Manfred24:43.194:38.024:43.194:38.0
Konschak, Rudolf28:15.999:45.652:59.0914:21.4
Tott, Reinhard20:34.265:24.81:13:33.2919:46.2
212Bären DW21 (2.)
Stenschke, Renate24:33.321:01.124:33.321:01.1
Birth, Annegret26:34.123:53.451:07.424:54.5
Wagner, Dana24:36.122:58.81:15:43.527:53.3