Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W11] [M11] [W12] [W12] [M12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [M13] [W14] [W14] [M14] [M14] [M15] [M15] [M16] [M16] [W17] [W17] [M17] [M17] [W19] [W19] [M19] [M19] [W21] [W21] [M21] [M21] [M31] [M31] [M36] [M36] [M41] [M41] [M46] [M46] [M51] [M51] [M56] [M56] [M61] [M61] [M66] [M66]

1. St. Wendeler Wendelinus-Cup

St. Wendel, 14./15. September 2002

W11: 5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
1391Jager, LauraSC Wiesloch12:29.0
M11: 5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
1191Hävemeyer, FlorianSki-Club Stadthagen10:15.8
W12: 7,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
1790Brodersen, TinaSG Klotzsche16:10.9
2490Grebesich, ViolaSC Wiesloch22:27.76:16.8
W12: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
18690Brodersen, TinaSG Klotzsche13:34.6
M12: 7,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
11090Kreisel, StenSG Klotzsche15:17.6
2890Assan, KennySG Klotzsche15:26.79.1
3990Riethmüller, DennySG Klotzsche16:24.91:07.3
4290Heeg, PhilippSki-Club Stadthagen19:45.74:28.1
5590Niggemann, MaxTUWI Adenau20:14.34:56.7
M12: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
19090Kreisel, StenSG Klotzsche11:43.6
28790Assan, KennySG Klotzsche12:18.134.5
38391Hävemeyer, FlorianSki-Club Stadthagen12:41.958.3
48890Riethmüller, DennySG Klotzsche13:17.41:33.8
58490Heeg, PhilippSki-Club Stadthagen16:14.64:31.0
W13: 7,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
11589Kühne, IraSV Lützel15:50.0
21489Kempel, VictoriaSC Lanzenhain20:17.84:27.8
M13: 7,5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
11289Ackermann, TimSG Klotzsche15:10.8
21189Rothe, MartinSG Klotzsche17:16.92:06.1
M13: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
18989Ackermann, TimSG Klotzsche11:41.1
W14: 10 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17288Rieckhoff, KirstiTSV Grebenhain21:22.7
23588Hävemeyer, MarinaSki-Club Stadthagen22:07.144.4
35288Liebscher, MajaSG Klotzsche39:49.018:26.3
W14: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13588Hävemeyer, MarinaSki-Club Stadthagen12:54.5
27288Rieckhoff, KirstiTSV Grebenhain13:05.611.1
M14: 10 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13688Faul, TimoSki-Club Stadthagen20:56.5
M14: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13688Faul, TimoSki-Club Stadthagen11:55.2
M15: 10 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13787Blaume, ChrisSki-Club Stadthagen18:45.1
24987Gillessen, PeterTUWI Adenau19:26.841.7
M15: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13787Blaume, ChrisSki-Club Stadthagen10:32.3
M16: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
14286Grebesich, DanielSC Wiesloch36:24.6
M16: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
14286Grebesich, DanielSC Wiesloch10:34.7
W17: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13185Riesen, VerenaSC Altenau39:27.3
25384Helfricht, AngelaSG Klotzsche39:47.019.7
W17: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13185Riesen, VerenaSC Altenau11:03.7
25384Helfricht, AngelaSG Klotzsche11:24.721.0
M17: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17985Henning, MichaelSC Lanzenhain36:28.4
24385Leuchtenberger, MalteSC Wiesloch41:40.35:11.9
M17: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17985Henning, MichaelSC Lanzenhain10:41.4
24385Leuchtenberger, MalteSC Wiesloch11:54.91:13.5
W19: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
14883Gillessen, CorinaTUWI Adenau42:31.8
W19: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
14883Gillessen, CorinaTUWI Adenau11:53.1
M19: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17083Treude, JürgenSV Lützel43:39.5
24783Gillessen, MartinTUWI Adenau43:48.59.0
37183Langenhagen, MichaelSV Lützel49:49.96:10.4
M19: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17083Treude, JürgenSV Lützel9:33.5
24783Gillessen, MartinTUWI Adenau9:53.720.2
37183Langenhagen, MichaelSV Lützel10:15.441.9
W21: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
15576Wagenführ, PeggySG Klotzsche36:22.1
23877Ostermeier-Neumann, IlkaSki-Club Stadthagen36:32.710.6
33279Riesen, MichaelaSC Altenau36:52.230.1
W21: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13877Ostermeier-Neumann, IlkaSki-Club Stadthagen10:31.3
23279Riesen, MichaelaSC Altenau10:37.25.9
35576Wagenführ, PeggySG Klotzsche10:46.315.0
M21: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
16781Grimm, DirkWSV Lobenstein41:20.1
24476Holzhauer, HolgerSC Wiesloch46:38.55:18.4
M21: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
16781Grimm, DirkWSV Lobenstein9:16.8
24476Holzhauer, HolgerSC Wiesloch10:23.81:07.0
M31: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
16668Schneider, PeterSC Namborn52:30.5
M31: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
16668Schneider, PeterSC Namborn11:36.7
M36: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17565Löffler, ThomasSC Lauterbach43:22.0
M36: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17565Löffler, ThomasSC Lauterbach9:56.1
M41: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17861Hau, HeinrichSC Lanzenhain41:25.4
26260Dörrenbächer, StefanSW Nordsaar Stennweiler49:56.98:31.5
38257Kühne, DietmarSV Lützel49:57.58:32.1
49258Hotz, UlrichWSC Walldorf1:11:30.730:05.3
M41: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17861Hau, HeinrichSC Lanzenhain9:21.3
28257Kühne, DietmarSV Lützel11:00.01:38.7
36260Dörrenbächer, StefanSW Nordsaar Stennweiler11:05.61:44.3
M46: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17653Kraft, UlrichSC Lanzenhain43:43.6
26152Brill, NorbertSW Nordsaar Stennweiler52:32.08:48.4
35655Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche55:21.611:38.0
M46: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17653Kraft, UlrichSC Lanzenhain9:49.7
26152Brill, NorbertSW Nordsaar Stennweiler11:35.31:45.6
35655Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche12:23.12:33.4
M51: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13350Riesen, UweSC Altenau46:15.9
26949Döring, BernhardSC Kelkheim/Ts.52:14.85:58.9
33447Rademacher, JürgenSC Bad Grund53:12.76:56.8
46450Moser, HansWSC Goldener Grund Bad Camberg54:30.38:14.4
55049Steinseifer, SiegmarTV Büschergrund57:21.711:05.8
M51: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
13350Riesen, UweSC Altenau10:06.4
26949Döring, BernhardSC Kelkheim/Ts.11:28.91:22.5
33447Rademacher, JürgenSC Bad Grund11:44.71:38.3
46450Moser, HansWSC Goldener Grund Bad Camberg11:54.71:48.3
55049Steinseifer, SiegmarTV Büschergrund12:51.32:44.9
M56: 20 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
16345Thevis, FransSV Lütsel54:16.4
24643Jocham, FranzSC Sonthofen54:48.331.9
36045Vogel, ToniSW Nordsaar Stennweiler58:02.73:46.3
M56: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
16345Thevis, FransSV Lütsel11:55.5
26045Vogel, ToniSW Nordsaar Stennweiler12:18.322.8
34643Jocham, FranzSC Sonthofen12:21.726.2
M61: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
15139Kamphenkel, KarlWSV Braunlage38:25.0
24140Trosky, LotharSki-Club Stadthagen40:47.32:22.3
36541Haspel, GerhardSki-Club Kempten42:21.63:56.6
48540Neubauer, JakobAV Donauwörth42:28.04:03.0
M61: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
15139Kamphenkel, KarlWSV Braunlage11:00.9
24140Trosky, LotharSki-Club Stadthagen11:27.226.3
36541Haspel, GerhardSki-Club Kempten12:20.71:19.8
48540Neubauer, JakobAV Donauwörth12:27.91:27.0
M66: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17435Hedrich, HansTSV Grebenhain41:11.2
25936Wolfram, GuntherSW Nordsaar Stennweiler43:29.12:17.9
35836Schank, WalterSC Wiebelskirchen45:10.13:58.9
M66: Prolog 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurück
17435Hedrich, HansTSV Grebenhain11:54.8
25936Wolfram, GuntherSW Nordsaar Stennweiler12:17.923.1
35836Schank, WalterSC Wiebelskirchen12:43.448.6
46832Thieme, GertKölner Ski-Klub14:38.32:43.5