Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W15] [M15] [W17] [M17] [W] [M21/31] [M41/51] [M61]

11. Berliner Rollski-Langstrecken-Pokal

Kienbaum, 2. November 2002

W15: 5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
11490Köckritz, JuliaSG KlotzscheLSS16:26.1 
21589Kundt, CarolinTSG SchkeuditzLSS16:27.41.3 
34188Bredersen, TinaSG KlotzscheLSS16:45.819.7 
41188Püschel, NicoleSkiclub PallasSVB18:44.52:18.41
51888Degen, JenniferSkiclub PallasSVB19:31.33:05.22
61388Gransee, SandraSkiclub PallasSVB19:35.23:09.13
71688Gransee, SteffiSkiclub PallasSVB22:06.05:39.94
81788Lamm, KatarinaSkiclub PallasSVB22:07.05:40.95
91288Platta, ClaudiaSkiclub PallasSVB22:46.56:20.46
101988Nerlich, WenkeSkiclub PallasSVB26:54.510:28.47
M15: 5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
1290Riethmüller, DennySG KlotzscheLSS14:51.2 
2389Rothe, MartinSG KlotzscheLSS17:25.32:34.1 
3190Assan, KennySG KlotzscheLSS18:11.73:20.5 
4488Wandert, RobertSkiclub PallasSVB18:31.63:40.41
W17: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
19286Wolff, BeritTSG SchkeuditzLSS51:02.1 
29685Brauer, JanineTSG SchkeuditzLSS55:03.74:01.6 
39387Haake, ClaudiaSkiclub PallasSVB1:05:06.314:04.21
49586Perschel, AilleenSkiclub PallasSVB1:12:55.821:53.72
59487Kirchberg, MandySkiclub PallasSVB1:12:56.321:54.23
M17: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
18585Preußler, LutzWSV SeiffenLSS35:16.3 
28385Sass, SebastianSkiclub PallasSVB45:11.09:54.71
38186Lehmann, UdoSkiclub PallasSVB56:34.221:17.92
48487Hoffmann, SvenSkiclub PallasSVB1:06:48.531:32.23
W: 15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
17184Helfricht, AngelaSG KlotzscheLSS45:11.3 
27680Dönges, KerstinSkiclub PallasSVB45:12.81.51
37881Richter, UlrikeTSG SchkeuditzLSS46:52.61:41.3 
47378Tobies, HelmaSkiclub PallasSVB47:02.01:50.72
57556Stephan, PetraTSV MönchrödenBSV48:07.72:56.4 
67283Lohse, ConstanzeSG KlotzscheLSS48:22.23:10.9 
77442Klinge, SigridSC SchierkeSVSA50:30.45:19.1 
87984Haake, CathleenSkiclub PallasSVB1:02:11.116:59.83
99741Stenschke, RenateSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:05:55.020:43.74
M21/31: 30 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
12176Pump, CarstenSG KlotzscheLSS1:08:06.1 
22281Grimm, DirkWSV LobensteinTSV1:09:36.01:29.9 
33170Staacks, ThomasSkiclub PallasSVB1:10:53.52:47.41
42481Helfricht, KaySG KlotzscheLSS1:11:49.13:43.0 
52973Holzbecher, JensSG KlotzscheLSS1:12:30.84:24.7 
63272Reissig, Kai-UweSC Norweger AnnabergLSS1:12:31.24:25.1 
72374Klaus, MarcelSC Norweger AnnabergLSS1:15:30.87:24.7 
82675Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:18:47.410:41.32
92780Richter, DirkTSG SchkeuditzLSS1:18:47.910:41.8 
102573Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:22:09.114:03.03
M41/51: 30 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
14359Klatte, RomanSkiclub PallasSVB1:16:40.81
25147Rademacher , JürgenSki-Club Bad GrundNSV1:23:17.76:36.9 
35246Frohs, GünterWSV SeiffenLSS1:23:20.16:39.3 
44555Barthel, WoIfgangSG KlotzscheLSS1:23:34.26:53.4 
54258Püschel, DietmarSkiclub PallasSVB1:35:48.119:07.32
64453Hartwig, HubertSG TU IlmenauTSV1:39:28.122:47.3 
M61: 30 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb.ZeitzurückPl.BM
16139Kamphenkel, KarlWSV BraunlageNSV1:15:28.5 
26340Misersky, HennerSG TU IlmenauTSV1:26:21.610:53.1 
36240Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:36:15.520:47.01
46741Puls, Dr., HartmutSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:36:38.121:09.62
56440Klinge, HeinerSC SchierkeSVSA1:36:55.021:26.5 
66539Kahms, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:39:27.723:59.23