Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[3 x 5 km CCF] [3 x 7.5 km CCF]

Berliner Meisterschaft - Staffeln

Klingenthal-Mühlleithen, 27. Januar 2002

3 x 5km CCF

PlStNrStaffeleinzelgesamt
LäuferZeitPlzurückZeitPlzurück
-19Gästeaußer Konkurenz
Groß, Susanne22:58.321:50.022:58.321:50.0
Groß, Susanne24:26.022:21.147:24.324:11.1
v. Wysiecky, Moritz17:16.31 1:04:40.61 
29SC Pallas Jug 1M17 (1.)
Lehmann, Udo21:08.31 21:08.31 
Hoffmann, Sven22:04.91 43:13.21 
Klug, Sergej22:45.825:29.51:05:59.021:18.4
113SC Pallas Jug 1W17 (1.)
Jablonski, Jenny23:02.842:54.723:02.842:54.7
Dölle, Anke22:36.51 45:39.321:41.9
Dölle, Maren20:34.91 1:06:14.21 
210SC PallasW19/21 (1.)
Mielke, Eva20:08.11 20:08.11 
Biernatzki, Katrin23:49.331:12.843:57.41 
Klöpper, Melanie23:53.133:18.21:07:50.521:36.3
316SC Pallas Sch 1W15 (1.)
Götz, Nele23:26.653:18.523:26.653:18.5
Püschel, Nicole23:05.9229.446:32.532:35.1
Matthis, Ann-Kathrin22:57.822:22.91:09:30.333:16.1
414SC Pallas Jug 2W17 (2.)
Lamm, Franziska22:21.232:13.122:21.232:13.1
Denich, Marisa25:18.452:41.947:39.643:42.2
Peiselt, Nicole26:02.345:27.41:13:41.947:27.7
517SC Pallas Sch 2W15 (2.)
Gransee, Sandra25:16.365:08.225:16.365:08.2
Haake, Claudia25:17.942:41.450:34.256:36.8
Degen, Jennifer26:31.755:56.81:17:05.9510:51.7
618SC Pallas Sch 3W15 (3.)
Gransee, Stefanie25:28.575:20.425:28.575:20.4
Lamm, Katarina27:55.065:18.553:23.569:26.1
Kirchberg, Mandy26:34.165:59.21:19:57.6613:43.4
712SC Pallas Jun 1W19/21 (2.)
Lawaczeck, Luise28:46.888:38.728:46.888:38.7
Lieberam, Natascha28:43.076:06.557:29.8713:32.4
Platta, Claudia28:47.178:12.21:26:16.9720:02.7
-11SG Einheit Berliner BärW19/21 (-)
Stenschke, Renate21:40.521:32.421:40.521:32.4
 dnf- dnf- 
 dnf- dnf- 

3 x 7.5km CCF

PlStNrStaffeleinzelgesamt
LäuferZeitPlzurückZeitPlzurück
11SG Einheit Berliner Bär 1M21 (1.)
Stenschke, Ralf25:56.41 25:56.41 
Thiemann, Frank26:23.921:17.652:20.31 
Burkhardt, Steffen23:11.61 1:15:31.91 
23Berliner SchneehasenM21 (2.)
Mill, Jan26:43.2246.826:43.2246.8
Gohlke, Raimar27:37.032:30.754:20.231:59.9
Mill, Arne23:29.8218.21:17:50.022:18.1
32SC Pallas 1M21 (3.)
Steigerwald, Björn28:02.732:06.328:02.732:06.3
Püschel, Dietmar25:06.31 53:09.0248.7
Gerland, Martin24:45.541:33.91:17:54.532:22.6
44Skiclub BerlinM21 (4.)
Gräwer, Daniel28:50.542:54.128:50.542:54.1
Weinreich, Norbert29:15.444:09.158:05.945:45.6
König, Lars29:31.676:20.01:27:37.5412:05.6
56SC Pallas SenM46 (1.)
Suratny, Norbert32:39.486:43.032:39.486:43.0
Steigerwald, Reinhold32:06.066:59.71:04:45.4612:25.1
Steigerwald, Jürgen24:39.631:28.01:29:25.0513:53.1
67SG Einheit Berliner Bär Sen 1M46 (2.)
Franke, Ulrich31:09.365:12.931:09.365:12.9
Ruppin, Uwe31:27.556:21.21:02:36.8510:16.5
Horn, Martin30:48.187:36.51:33:24.9617:53.0
720SG Einheit Berliner Bär 2M21 (5.)
Mittendorf, Sven30:17.054:20.630:17.054:20.6
Konschak, Joachim37:05.5911:59.21:07:22.5815:02.2
Lambrecht, Stefan28:27.065:15.41:35:49.5720:17.6
85SC Pallas 2M21 (6.)
Lieberam, Christian34:44.598:48.134:44.598:48.1
Wandelt, Robert35:35.6810:29.31:10:20.1917:59.8
Wagener, Martin27:10.553:58.91:37:30.6821:58.7
98SG Einheit Berliner Bär Sen 2M46 (3.)
Horn, Rüdiger31:36.175:39.731:36.175:39.7
Thiemann, Manfred33:31.878:25.51:05:07.9712:47.6
Puls, Dr., Hartmut33:42.5910:30.91:38:50.4923:18.5