Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 1 km] [ 2 km] [ 3 km] [ 5 km] [ 7.5 km] [15 km]

Silvester-Pokallanglauf

Girkhausen, 31. Dezember 2001

1 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandNWC-PktZeitzurückPlAkAk
1795Ricarda WellerSK WunderthausenWSV5:471W07
2895Stefanie EmdeSC WillingenHSV6:481:012W07
1296Hendrik PeterSK WunderthausenWSV6:501M06
2495Jannik KnocheSK WunderthausenWSV7:11211M07
3595Saskia LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV7:211:343W07
4695Jessica HartischLBC BanfetalWSV10:114:244W07
3196Jens-Patrick NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV10:113:212M06
5396Lisa WernerSC GirkhausenWSV12:336:461W06
2 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandNWC-PktZeitzurückPlAkAk
12393Jonas KnocheSK WunderthausenWSV3013:531M09
13493Eva-Maria KießlerVfL Bad BerleburgWSV3015:231W09
22493Robert BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV2615:231:302M09
22194Kira ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV3016:381:151W08
32893Franziska LauberSC GirkhausenWSV2616:451:222W09
42593Jasmin ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV2417:502:273W09
53593Chiara TrevisiVfL Bad BerleburgWSV2217:582:354W09
63093Julia EmdeSC WillingenHSV2118:112:485W09
72793Yvonne NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV2018:333:106W09
82994Jessica SchirmakSC WillingenHSV2619:213:582W08
93393Ann-Kathrin DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV1920:445:217W09
102693Franziska DreisbachSC GirkhausenWSV1821:075:448W09
113193Elena WernerSC GirkhausenWSV1721:526:299W09
122294Franziska MeyerSC WillingenHSV2425:5410:313W08
3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandNWC-PktZeitzurückPlAkAk
17590Jan ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV3014:211M12
27390Dominik HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV2614:43222M12
37490Robin PeterSK WunderthausenWSV2415:19583M12
18090Annika FuchsSC WillingenHSV3015:451W12
47290David WellerSK WunderthausenWSV2216:141:534M12
56091Markus StrackVfL Bad BerleburgWSV3016:232:021M11
67690Stefan WagenerSC WillingenHSV2116:292:085M12
27890Maren MüllerSC WillingenHSV2616:31462W12
37990Victoria KellerVfL Bad BerleburgWSV2416:501:053W12
75991Dominik SchüßlerSC WillingenHSV2617:172:562M11
85791Maximilian KiehlTuS ErndtebrückWSV2417:253:043M11
46991Marlen WickSC GirkhausenWSV3017:381:531W11
94192Kai HaßlerSC RückershausenWSV3017:403:191M10
54792Isabell WellerSK WunderthausenWSV3017:431:581W10
65292Nadine WeberSK WunderthausenWSV2617:572:122W10
77790Ann-Christin NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV2218:052:204W12
105891Philipp RothTuS ErndtebrückWSV2218:063:454M11
85392Julia PeterSK WunderthausenWSV2418:122:273W10
96791Theresa SchäferSC WillingenHSV2618:523:072W11
104992Marie SchäferSC WillingenHSV2218:533:084W10
117190Marvin TrevisiVfL Bad BerleburgWSV2019:004:396M12
114892Cindy BartmannSC WillingenHSV2119:053:205W10
126291Ludwig BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV2119:084:475M11
126591Sabrina DickelSC GirkhausenWSV2419:093:243W11
136691Vanessa HeupelLBC BanfetalWSV2219:133:284W11
146391Griseldis SaßmannshausenSC GirkhausenWSV2119:173:325W11
156491Christin BenferVfL Bad BerleburgWSV2019:183:336W11
135691Marvin RathTuS ErndtebrückWSV2019:345:136M11
144392Fabian LückelSC GirkhausenWSV2619:585:372M10
166891Sandra ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV1921:035:187W11
156191Jörn ReuterLBC BanfetalWSV1921:417:207M11
174692Anna-Lena GeorgLBC BanfetalWSV2023:518:066W10
187091Theresa JahnLBC BanfetalWSV1824:088:238W11
194492Armanda DiltheyLBC BanfetalWSV1924:509:057W10
204592Jil NackasSC WillingenHSV1826:5411:098W10
215192Daniela MeyerSC WillingenHSV1731:4015:559W10
5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandNWC-PktZeitzurückPlAkAk
110387Alexei DriakhlowTuS ErndtebrückWSV3016:311M15
210687Matthias StappertSC WillingenHSV2617:391:082M15
39788Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV3018:021:311M14
110887Alexandra BeckerTuS ErndtebrückWSV3018:391W15
49688Stephan ClaudiTuS ErndtebrückWSV2619:162:452M14
210088Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV3019:21421W14
58689Torben ClaudiLBC BanfetalWSV3019:413:101M13
610487Robin LichtnerTuS ErndtebrückWSV2420:023:313M15
78789Sebastian WagenerSC WillingenHSV2621:094:382M13
39389Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV3021:212:421W13
49289Christin WeberSK WunderthausenWSV2621:272:482W13
58889Vanessa FischerSC WillingenHSV2421:393:003W13
69988Jennifer WeberSK WunderthausenWSV2621:423:032W14
78989Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV2221:563:174W13
89189Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV2121:583:195W13
99089Johanna von GersdorfVfL Bad BerleburgWSV2022:063:276W13
109888Carina BlümelTuS ErndtebrückWSV2423:415:023W14
1110288Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV2224:005:214W14
88589Jan DuchardtTuS ErndtebrückWSV2425:409:093M13
1210188Melanie NebbeLBC BanfetalWSV2128:169:375W14
7.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandNWC-PktZeitzurückPlAkAk
112477Monica LazarutSC WillingenHSV28:041W21
112986Axel RichterVfL Bad BerleburgWSV29:131M16
212374Christina SchneiderSC GirkhausenWSV31:193:152W21
312572Marion GerbrachtSC WillingenHSV32:234:193W21
412186Kirstina SchneiderSK WinterbergWSV33:375:331W16
212886Christopher LutterTuS ErndtebrückWSV34:555:422M16
512671Tanja BuchwaldSC GirkhausenWSV35:047:001W31
612285Svenja LuschasTuS ErndtebrückWSV39:5311:491W17
313284Stefan KirchnerSKG GersfeldHSV51:1522:021M17
413484Markus EndersSKG GersfeldHSV52:5223:392M17
513884Lars-Eric SchinzeSC KrünBSV54:4625:333M17
613084Christoph KnieVfL Bad BerleburgWSV57:3028:174M17
713384Malte KnocheLBC BanfetalWSV58:2229:095M17
813584Carsten PieperSK WinterbergWSV58:5729:446M17
913684Stanislaus KarelinBielefelder SCWSV1:24:1254:597M17
15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandNWC-PktZeitzurückPlAkAk
114370Markus SchneiderSC GirkhausenWSV49:411M31
218472Florian GöbelSC WillingenHSV49:4981M21
314269Frank ButzSK WinterbergWSV52:443:032M31
414966Matthias BeuterSC GirkhausenWSV52:533:121M36
514075Ralf KloseSC GirkhausenWSV54:254:442M21
615065Frank BenderSC UsselnWSV55:205:392M36
716354Karl-Wilhelm FrankLBC BanfetalWSV56:356:541M46
814671Oliver GerstengarbeSC WillingenHSV56:437:023M31
914863Michael HomrighausenSC RückershausenWSV57:568:153M36
1016057Stephan DörrenbachSC OberhundemWSV59:4810:071M41
1117051Theo KoslarSK LüdenscheidWSV1:02:5813:171M51
1215758Ulrich AhlersTuS BeleckeWSV1:03:5414:132M41
1317246Bernd BennerSVS EmmerzhausenSVR1:04:0114:201M56
1414179Patrick SaßmannSC RückershausenWSV1:04:1714:363M21
1515164Albrecht SaßmannshausenSC GirkhausenWSV1:04:2714:464M36
1617740Peter FischerSC OberhundemWSV1:04:4915:081M61
1716160Gerd TittelTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:04:5815:173M41
1816749Hermann FrankSK WunderthausenWSV1:05:1715:362M51
1917146Günter NollTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:05:4116:002M56
2018366Fred LettermannSC GirkhausenWSV1:06:1016:295M36
2115359Norbert BaustSkigilde EsloheWSV1:07:4818:074M41
2215857Ulrich SelterTV AttendornWSV1:07:5618:155M41
2316253Heinz-Georg StrackbeinSK WunderthausenWSV1:08:3518:542M46
2414470Jörg HagenSC BödefeldWSV1:08:4819:074M31
2517537Werner JochSK WinterbergWSV1:09:2819:472M61
2618562Hartmut HoffmannTSG HelberhausenWSV1:09:5120:106M36
2717437Christian PohlmannSC UsselnWSV1:10:1420:333M61
2815657Helmut HenkSK WunderthausenWSV1:11:1121:306M41
2918035Wilhelm KramerSC WillingenHSV1:11:1621:351M66
3015558Andreas LierschSC GirkhausenWSV1:11:3621:557M41
3113983Ralf BenderSK WunderthausenWSV1:12:0822:271M19
3214762Thomas UllrichTuS Velmede-BestwigWSV1:12:3122:507M36
3316547Otto GrothausSKS IserlohnWSV1:12:3322:523M51
3416947Roland BrockSLC EschenburgHSV1:12:4623:054M51
3517342Franz-Josef HilpkeSKS IserlohnWSV1:13:5524:143M56
3617641Klaus KühnSK WunderthausenWSV1:17:3027:494M61
3714568Armin BorstTG WesthofenWSV1:20:4731:065M31
3815264Evgenij KarelinBielefelder SCWSV1:22:2732:468M36
3918129Reinhold HundtHagener SkiklubWSV1:23:2633:451M71
4017936Paul SpiesSC Bayer LeverkusenWSV1:25:4436:032M66