Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 6 km] [10 km]

Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel (ft)

Balderschwang, 23. März 2002

6 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
1118Thüringen 1TSVSpindler Franz, Göring Franz17:01.01M17
2109Sachsen 3LSSHänel Lars, Hänel Erik17:19.318.32M17
3112Bayern 1BSVZacherl Matthais, Wenzel Josef17:25.524.53M17
4110Hessen 1HSVEnders Markus, Kirchner Stefan17:40.539.54M17
5117Baden Württemb. 1SBWFritz Martin, Korthauer Marius17:48.147.15M17
6115Thüringen 2TSVWick Robert, Krieg Sebstian17:51.650.66M17
116Bayern 1BSVFessel Nicole, Sachenbacher Evi18:12.71W21
7108Sachsen 2LSSUlmann Steve, Rath Tobias18:14.61:13.67M17
8106Thüringen 2TSVHöhnig Chris, Schatz Axel18:22.31:21.31M16
9104Sachsen 1LSSHaugk Ben, Goldhahn Uli18:37.11:36.12M16
215Thüringen 1TSVMämpel Antje, Gülle Theresa18:49.636.91W19
10114Westd. Skiverb. 2WSVSchmidt Thomas, Becker Sebastian18:56.41:55.48M17
312Thüringen 1TSVSwieder Julia, Strum Franziska18:58.345.61W17
11103Thüringen 1TSVStephan Christoph, Heller Toni18:59.31:58.33M16
12101Bayern 1BSVSchnurrer Manuel, Kroiß Thomas19:02.12:01.14M16
13113Sachsen 1LSSLau Martin, Conrad Alexander19:03.22:02.29M17
14111Hessen 2HSVHeun Alexander, Reißmann Simon19:08.12:07.110M17
411Sachsen 2LSSMeinel Romy, Seidel Denise19:08.655.92W17
52Thüringen 2TSVWernicke Tanja, Straube Claudia19:12.71:00.01W16
67Thüringen 2TSVBachmann Nadine, Spindler Christin19:14.01:01.33W17
15102Baden Württemb. 1SBWBednarz Manuel, Völz Christian19:14.12:13.15M16
713Baden Württemb. 1SBWWursthorn Theresa, Ruf Marion19:14.61:01.94W17
16105Bayern 2BSVEnzinger Sebastian, Bollwein Florian19:18.72:17.76M16
814Bayern 1BSVWeeger Katrin, Höfler Katrin19:31.41:18.72W19
94Baden Württemb. 1SBWKorthauer Aurelia, Rothfuß Nadja19:34.71:22.02W16
101Sachsen 1LSSHengst Jennifer, Weber Franziska19:35.51:22.83W16
17107Hessen 1HSVHeun Daniel, Seifert Stefan19:39.62:38.67M16
18119Sachsen-AnhaltSVSAHedderich Thomas, Dietrich Enrico19:53.22:52.211M17
1110Bayern 1BSVAdelwart Simone, Schweiger Sara19:56.01:43.35W17
126Thüringen 1TSVSchneider Franziska, Döll Juliane20:02.91:50.24W16
138Sachsen 1LSSSeifert Janine, Köhler Ines20:06.01:53.36W17
143Baden Württemb. 2SBWMesle Martina, Sieber Raphaela20:46.52:33.85W16
159Bayern 2BSVHofbauer Monika, Rädler Jenny20:53.02:40.37W17
165Bayern 1BSVFischhaber Regina, Schratt Sonja22:03.33:50.66W16
10 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurückPlAkAk
1129Bayern 1BSVAngerer Tobias, Schlickenrieder Pete28:24.31M21
2128Thüringen 1TSVTeichmann Axel, Klessen Dirk29:01.737.42M21
3131Bayern 2BSVMehringer Kristian, Sieler Christian29:05.841.53M21
4120Sachsen 2LSSSeifert Benjamin, Reichelt Tom29:29.71:05.41M19
5124Bayern 1BSVLang Toni, Bredl Johannes29:42.21:17.92M19
6127Sachsen 1LSSNitsch Frank, Thonfeld Frank30:53.42:29.14M21
7125Thüringen 1TSVSchneider Björn, Schneider Erik31:18.82:54.53M19
8126Bayern 2BSVAbel Benedikt, Enzinger Matthias32:34.24:09.94M19
9121Sachsen 1LSSRichter Mirco, Schindler Björn32:51.74:27.45M19
10123Baden Württemb. 1SBWLöffler Frank, Klumpp Daniel33:07.34:43.06M19
11132Bayern 3BSVHolzner Florian, Garhammer Christian34:03.05:38.75M21