Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21]

Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel (ft)

Balderschwang, 23. März 2002

W16: 6 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
12Thüringen 2TSVWernicke Tanja, Straube Claudia19:12.7
24Baden Württemb. 1SBWKorthauer Aurelia, Rothfuß Nadja19:34.722.0
31Sachsen 1LSSHengst Jennifer, Weber Franziska19:35.522.8
46Thüringen 1TSVSchneider Franziska, Döll Juliane20:02.950.2
53Baden Württemb. 2SBWMesle Martina, Sieber Raphaela20:46.51:33.8
65Bayern 1BSVFischhaber Regina, Schratt Sonja22:03.32:50.6
M16: 6 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
1106Thüringen 2TSVHöhnig Chris, Schatz Axel18:22.3
2104Sachsen 1LSSHaugk Ben, Goldhahn Uli18:37.114.8
3103Thüringen 1TSVStephan Christoph, Heller Toni18:59.337.0
4101Bayern 1BSVSchnurrer Manuel, Kroiß Thomas19:02.139.8
5102Baden Württemb. 1SBWBednarz Manuel, Völz Christian19:14.151.8
6105Bayern 2BSVEnzinger Sebastian, Bollwein Florian19:18.756.4
7107Hessen 1HSVHeun Daniel, Seifert Stefan19:39.61:17.3
W17: 6 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
112Thüringen 1TSVSwieder Julia, Strum Franziska18:58.3
211Sachsen 2LSSMeinel Romy, Seidel Denise19:08.610.3
37Thüringen 2TSVBachmann Nadine, Spindler Christin19:14.015.7
413Baden Württemb. 1SBWWursthorn Theresa, Ruf Marion19:14.616.3
510Bayern 1BSVAdelwart Simone, Schweiger Sara19:56.057.7
68Sachsen 1LSSSeifert Janine, Köhler Ines20:06.01:07.7
79Bayern 2BSVHofbauer Monika, Rädler Jenny20:53.01:54.7
M17: 6 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
1118Thüringen 1TSVSpindler Franz, Göring Franz17:01.0
2109Sachsen 3LSSHänel Lars, Hänel Erik17:19.318.3
3112Bayern 1BSVZacherl Matthais, Wenzel Josef17:25.524.5
4110Hessen 1HSVEnders Markus, Kirchner Stefan17:40.539.5
5117Baden Württemb. 1SBWFritz Martin, Korthauer Marius17:48.147.1
6115Thüringen 2TSVWick Robert, Krieg Sebstian17:51.650.6
7108Sachsen 2LSSUlmann Steve, Rath Tobias18:14.61:13.6
8114Westd. Skiverb. 2WSVSchmidt Thomas, Becker Sebastian18:56.41:55.4
9113Sachsen 1LSSLau Martin, Conrad Alexander19:03.22:02.2
10111Hessen 2HSVHeun Alexander, Reißmann Simon19:08.12:07.1
11119Sachsen-AnhaltSVSAHedderich Thomas, Dietrich Enrico19:53.22:52.2
W19: 6 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
115Thüringen 1TSVMämpel Antje, Gülle Theresa18:49.6
214Bayern 1BSVWeeger Katrin, Höfler Katrin19:31.441.8
M19: 10 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
1120Sachsen 2LSSSeifert Benjamin, Reichelt Tom29:29.7
2124Bayern 1BSVLang Toni, Bredl Johannes29:42.212.5
3125Thüringen 1TSVSchneider Björn, Schneider Erik31:18.81:49.1
4126Bayern 2BSVAbel Benedikt, Enzinger Matthias32:34.23:04.5
5121Sachsen 1LSSRichter Mirco, Schindler Björn32:51.73:22.0
6123Baden Württemb. 1SBWLöffler Frank, Klumpp Daniel33:07.33:37.6
W21: 6 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
116Bayern 1BSVFessel Nicole, Sachenbacher Evi18:12.7
M21: 10 km
Pl.StNrStNrStaffelVerbZeitzurück
1129Bayern 1BSVAngerer Tobias, Schlickenrieder Pete28:24.3
2128Thüringen 1TSVTeichmann Axel, Klessen Dirk29:01.737.4
3131Bayern 2BSVMehringer Kristian, Sieler Christian29:05.841.5
4127Sachsen 1LSSNitsch Frank, Thonfeld Frank30:53.42:29.1
5132Bayern 3BSVHolzner Florian, Garhammer Christian34:03.05:38.7