Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 1 km] [ 3 km] [ 5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Bezirksmeisterschaften Hochsauerland + Rothaargebirge

Erndtebrück, 12./13. Januar 2002

1 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinBezZeitzurückPlAkAk
11395Weller, RicardaSK WunderthausenROT8:241W07
21095Emde, StefanieSC Willingen (Gast)HSV10:272:032W07
1895Knoche, JannikSK WunderthausenROT10:471M07
3995Lichtner, SaskiaTuS ErndtebrückROT10:552:313W07
2696Peter, HendrikSK WunderthausenROT11:12251M06
41295Fischer, AlinaTuS ErndtebrückROT13:124:484W07
51195Hartisch, JessicaLBC BanfetalROT14:376:135W07
3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinBezZeitzurückPlAkAk
16391Niglis, TheresaSK WinterbergHSL15:161W11
15691Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS ErndtebrückROT15:361M11
23392Haßler, KaiSC RückershausenROT15:53171M10
35891Kiehl, MaximilianTuS ErndtebrückROT15:57212M11
24192Weller, IsabellSK WunderthausenROT16:12561W10
42493Knoche, JonasSK WunderthausenROT16:14381M09
36091Wick, MarlenSC GirkhausenROT16:181:022W11
55791Roth, PhillipTuS ErndtebrückROT16:27513M11
44092Peter, JuliaSK WunderthausenROT16:311:152W10
65591Strack, MarkusVfL Bad BerleburgROT16:32564M11
75191Rath, MarvinTuS ErndtebrückROT17:181:425M11
85491Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad BerleburgROT17:281:526M11
95291Schüssler, DominikSC Willingen (Gast)HSV17:362:007M11
56891Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC GirkhausenROT17:432:273W11
63792Weber, NadineSK WunderthausenROT17:542:383W10
76791Benfer, ChristinVfL Bad BerleburgROT18:102:544W11
83492Schäfer, MarieSC Willingen (Gast)HSV18:313:154W10
93692Bartmann, CindySC Willingen (Gast)HSV18:373:215W10
103592Becker, StephanieTuS ErndtebrückROT18:453:296W10
103292Lückel, FabianSC GirkhausenROT18:513:152M10
116591Schütz, LeoniSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL18:523:365W11
126191Dickel, SabrinaSC GirkhausenROT19:013:456W11
112593Bettelhäuser, RobertVfL Bad BerleburgROT19:053:292M09
136491Schäfer, TheresaSC Willingen (Gast)HSV19:103:547W11
135991Claudi, SandraTuS ErndtebrückROT19:103:547W11
152693Claudi, JasminTuS ErndtebrückROT19:234:071W09
163992Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS ErndtebrückROT19:274:117W10
173093Lauber, FranziskaSC GirkhausenROT20:295:132W09
125091Reuter, JörnLBC BanfetalROT20:395:038M11
186691Sinemus, DanaSC Willingen (Gast)HSV21:155:599W11
182893Trevisi, ChiaraVfL Bad BerleburgROT21:155:593W09
202993Emde, JuliaSC Willingen (Gast)HSV23:017:454W09
211994Schirmack, JessicaSC Willingen (Gast)HSV23:368:201W08
222194Petersen, JohannaSC RückershausenROT25:079:512W08
231894Dienst, RebeccaSK WunderthausenROT25:4910:333W08
243892Nackas, JilSC Willingen (Gast)HSV27:1311:578W10
252793Wolf, SarahSK WunderthausenROT27:1612:005W09
262094Petersen, KatharinaSC RückershausenROT27:3012:144W08
132393Schöttes, ManuelSC OberhundemROT30:0814:323M09
276291Lemke, MonikaVfL Bad BerleburgROT30:2815:1210W11
142293Lemke, PatrickVfL Bad BerleburgROT37:0121:254M09
5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinBezZeitzurückPlAkAk
110187Driakhlow, AlexejTuS ErndtebrückROT19:341M15
29987Stappert, MatthiasSC Willingen (Gast)HSV20:571:232M15
39288Meister, SebastianSC RückershausenROT21:231:491M14
410087Lichtner, RobinTuS ErndtebrückROT22:072:333M15
110586Hofius, JuliaSC RückershausenROT22:181W16
210387Becker, AlexandraTuS ErndtebrückROT22:2571W15
310487Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS ErndtebrückROT22:48302W15
59188Claudi, StephanTuS ErndtebrückROT22:513:172M14
49688Lückel, JuliaSC GirkhausenROT23:221:041W14
58489Fischer, VanessaSC Willingen (Gast)HSV24:362:181W13
68789Dickel, LenaSC GirkhausenROT24:592:412W13
79588Weber, JenniferSK WunderthausenROT25:112:532W14
88889Bald, ImkeSC GirkhausenROT25:303:123W13
98689Weber, ChristinSK WunderthausenROT25:393:214W13
67690Haßler, DominikSC RückershausenROT25:416:071M12
108589Lückel, NadineSC GirkhausenROT25:533:355W13
1110960Becker, AngelikaTuS ErndtebrückROT26:294:111W41
710287Hausner, TobiasSC RückershausenROT26:296:554M15
89388Schmalor, AntoniusSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL26:347:003M14
127890Müller, MarenSC Willingen (Gast)HSV26:414:231W12
98089Appelhans, FlorianSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL26:527:181M13
108189Appelhans, SimonSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL27:047:302M13
139888Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC GirkhausenROT27:154:573W14
117090Peter, RobinSK WunderthausenROT27:247:502M12
149488Blümel, CarinaTuS ErndtebrückROT27:365:184W14
127490Weller, DavidSK WunderthausenROT27:418:073M12
157990Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS ErndtebrückROT27:535:352W12
1610685Luschas, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückROT27:545:361W17
177790Fuchs, AnnikaSC Willingen (Gast)HSV28:105:523W12
137190Wagener, StefanSC Willingen (Gast)HSV29:029:284M12
188289Brunner, KathlenSC GirkhausenROT30:218:036W13
1910870Krause, ChristineSK Düsseldorf (Gast)RN30:308:121W31
199089Henrich, KathrinSC RückershausenROT30:308:127W13
147590Schröder, MagnusSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL31:3111:575M12
218389Bätzel, AnnaSC RückershausenROT32:019:438W13
229788Nebbe, MelanieLBC BanfetalROT32:1810:005W14
157390Appelhans, JakobSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL33:0013:266M12
166990Gerhard, JulianSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL33:3213:587M12
238989Lichtner, SvenjaTuS ErndtebrückROT33:5511:379W13
177290Trevisi, MarvinVfL Bad BerleburgROT34:3314:598M12
10 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinBezZeitzurückPlAkAk
111784Becker, SebastianTuS ErndtebrückROT38:141M17
211486Schmidt,ThomasSC RückershausenROT38:47331M16
311584Knoche, MalteLBC BanfetalROT41:373:232M17
411885Klammt, AndreSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL45:567:423M17
511286Klammt, MarcelSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL46:398:252M16
611386Lutter, ChristopherTuS ErndtebrückROT52:5114:373M16
15 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinBezZeitzurückPlAkAk
112970Schneider, MarkusSC GirkhausenROT55:451M31
213466Beuter, MatthiasSC GirkhausenROT58:082:231M36
313765Bender, FrankSC UsselnHSL1:00:174:322M36
414854Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC BanfetalROT1:00:414:561M46
512774Pöppel, SvenSK WunderthausenROT1:01:235:381M21
613663Homrighausen, MichaelSC RückershausenROT1:02:497:043M36
713264Niglis, AndreasSK WinterbergHSL1:03:237:384M36
814657Dörrenbach, StephanSC OberhundemROT1:04:418:561M41
912676Cramer, SebastianSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL1:05:5010:052M21
1015351Haßler, WernerSC RückershausenROT1:07:5312:081M51
1112579Saßmann, PatrickSC RückershausenROT1:08:1312:283M21
1214561Schmid, MarkusSLG Lüchtringen (Gast)WO1:09:1913:342M41
1313366Lettermann, FredSC GirkhausenROT1:09:2013:355M36
1415249Frank, HermannSK WunderthausenROT1:09:2613:412M51
1515840Fischer, PeterSC OberhundemROT1:10:0314:181M61
1613857Selter, UlliTV Attendorn (Gast)EBS1:10:3314:483M41
1714460Becker, ReinholdSK Hagen-WildewieseHSL1:11:1715:324M41
1813171Schöttes, AndreasSC OberhundemROT1:11:2115:362M31
1914357Schmidt, BerndSC RückershausenROT1:11:2815:435M41
2012155Schauerte, JoachimSTC FleckenbergHSL1:11:3915:542M46
2114059Baust, NorbertSkigilde EsloheHSL1:12:0816:236M41
2212062Hofmann, HartmutTSC Helberhausen (Gast)ROT1:12:4316:586M36
2314753Strackbein, Heinz-G. SK WunderthausenROT1:12:5017:053M46
2415543Heimes, AntonSC Wilzenberg-GrafschaftHSL1:15:3919:541M56
2514260Liersch, AndreasSC GirkhausenROT1:16:2220:377M41
2615445Schöttes, PeterSC OberhundemROT1:16:3820:532M56
2715147Brock, RolandSLC Eschenburg (Gast)HSV1:16:3920:543M51
2815737Joch, WernerSK WinterbergHSL1:17:4622:012M61
2912483Bender, RalfSK WunderthausenROT1:17:5822:131M19
3014949Stracke, WolfgangSkigilde EsloheHSL1:19:0123:164M51
3114157Henk, HelmutSK WunderthausenROT1:19:5424:098M41
3216239Gehrmann, PeterASG Teutoburger Wald (Gast)WO1:23:0527:203M61
3316141Kühn, KlausSK WunderthausenROT1:24:1728:324M61
3412870Krause, BjörnSK Düsseldorf (Gast)RN1:24:3328:483M31
3516037Krause, RainerSK Düsseldorf (Gast)RN1:26:5031:055M61
3615639Stöcker, WernerTuS ErndtebrückROT1:30:4434:596M61
3713069Tiedke, UweSK DüsseldorfRN1:34:5839:134M31
3812254Kraus, PeterRSC Osthelden (Gast)ROT1:35:1739:324M46