Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[M08] [W09] [M09] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M12] [W13] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [M19] [M21] [M31] [W36] [M36] [W41] [M46] [W51] [M61] [M66] [M71]

Westdeutsche Rollski-Bergmeisterschaft

Girkhausen, 26. August 2001

M08: 1.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
115094Tom BredemannSG KlotzscheLSS14:05
W09: 1.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
115393Jana SchultzVfL Bad BerleburgWSV10:48
M09: 1.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
115293Robert BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV10:00
215193Basti RiethmüllerSG KlotzscheLSS13:253:25
M10: 1.5 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
115492Fabian LückelSC GirkhausenWSV15:51
W11: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
15691Marlen WickSC GirkhausenWSV28:36
M11: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
15291Tin BöcherSV LützelWSV15:30
25591Ludwig BettelhäuserVfL Bad BerleburgWSV20:124:42
35491Markus StrackVfL Bad BerleburgWSV20:595:29
45391Daniel HademSV LützelWSV26:0510:35
W12: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
16390Julia KöckritzSG KlotzscheLSS16:27
26290Tina BrodersenSG KlotzscheLSS19:313:04
36190Laura SchultzVfL Bad BerleburgWSV20:033:36
46490Victoria KellerVfL Bad BerleburgWSV23:347:07
M12: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
15890Sten KreiselSG KlotzscheLSS14:52
25790Anton PohlSG KlotzscheLSS16:011:09
35990Denny RiethmüllerSG KlotzscheLSS21:166:24
W13: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
17589Johanna von GersdorfVfL Bad BerleburgWSV17:10
27889Johanna CastelTGV SchottenHSV18:161:06
27789Ira KühneSV LützelWSV18:161:06
47089Nadine LückelSC GirkhausenWSV18:241:14
57289Lisa SchmidtTGV SchottenHSV18:361:26
67389Lena DickelSC GirkhausenWSV18:541:44
77489Imke BaldSC GirkhausenWSV19:041:54
87689Kathleen BrunnerSC GirkhausenWSV21:514:41
M13: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
16589Tim AckermannSG KlotzscheLSS15:17
26889Willi PohlSG KlotzscheLSS16:1154
36689Martin RitzTGV SchottenHSV18:042:47
46789Dennis OechlerTGV SchottenHSV18:523:35
56989Martin RotheSG KlotzscheLSS22:277:10
W14: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
18488AnnemariaVfL Bad BerleburgWSV15:18
28588Julia LückelSC GirkhausenWSV16:301:12
38688Denise DickelVfL Bad BerleburgWSV19:013:43
48788Ann-Christin LauberSC GirkhausenWSV20:265:08
58888Maja LiebscherSG KlotzscheLSS32:3517:17
M14: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
18388Christopher HoddeVfL Bad BerleburgWSV14:25
28188Sebastian MeisterSC RückershausenWSV14:5631
38088Carl ReißmannTGV SchottenHSV15:401:15
48288Jan HademSV LützelWSV17:393:14
57988Mario HonzenTGV SchottenHSV19:224:57
W16: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
14086Verena NieblingSKG GersfeldHSV15:39
W17: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
14184Angela HelfrichtSG KlotzscheLSS14:28
24284Ina KühneSV LützelWSV17:473:19
W36: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
14364Ute BrodersenSG KlotzscheSSV26:27
W41: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
14557Rosemarie KühneSV LützelWSV23:42
W51: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
14449Anita WczassekSC Bergisch GladbachWSV21:08
M61: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
13237Werner JochSK WinterbergWSV14:09
23440Peter SchmitzKölner SkiclubWSV17:193:10
33141Friedhelm SchreiberSV LützelWSV21:117:02
43338Friedel FuchsTV BüschergrundWSV32:2818:19
M66: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
13835Hans HedrichTSV GrebenhainHSV14:21
23736Willi SchulzeSK DüsseldorfWSV18:554:34
M71: 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
13629Reinhold HundtHagener SkiklubWSV20:10

M16: 2 x 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLauf 1Lauf 2 gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
11086Daniel HeunSKG GersfeldHSV312:36112:3425:10
2886Stefan SeifertSKG GersfeldHSV212:31212:5025:2111
31186Christian StrackVfL Bad BerleburgWSV413:13313:2326:361:26
4986Alexander HeunSKG GersfeldHSV514:34413:2527:592:49
1286Axel RichterVfL Bad BerleburgWSV112:25    
M17: 2 x 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLauf 1Lauf 2 gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
11884Christoph KnieVfL Bad BerleburgWSV111:26111:2022:46
2784Stefan KirchnerSKG GersfeldHSV212:09212:1924:281:42
31785Michael HenningSC LanzenhainHSV312:59313:0025:593:13
41684Michael LangenhagenSV LützelWSV413:48414:4328:315:45
M19: 2 x 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLauf 1Lauf 2 gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
12583Matthias SpiesSC GirkhausenWSV117:26118:5836:24
M21: 2 x 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLauf 1Lauf 2 gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
12381Heinrich HauSC LanzenhainHSV110:28110:5521:23
22279Jochen LessauSV SenftenbergLSVB211:42211:2323:051:42
M31: 2 x 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLauf 1Lauf 2 gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
12471Andreas SchüttlerSC Neuastenberg-LangewieseWSV114:38115:2230:00
M36: 2 x 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLauf 1Lauf 2 gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
12065Andreas HachmannSC SiedlinghausenWSV110:57111:0722:04
22666Matthias BeuterSC GirkhausenWSV211:15211:1422:2925
M46: 2 x 3.3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLauf 1Lauf 2 gesamt
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurück
13055Lutz KaiserSG KlotzscheLSS211:51111:4723:38
22853Ulrich KraftSC LanzenhainHSV111:23313:4425:071:29
31552Dietmar KühneSV LützelWSV313:02212:5225:542:16
42755Wolfgang BarthelSG KlotzscheLSS414:29414:3429:035:25
52955Albert HenningSC LanzenhainHSV514:48514:3629:245:46