Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[18 km] [27 km] [3 km] [6 km] [9 km]

27. Bückeberg-Skirollerlauf

Stadthagen, 30. September 2001

18 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
183Schwarz, StephanSG Klotzsche34:481M17
285Stoll, OliverSSV Geyer34:5351M16
383Treude, JürgenSV Lützel eV35:21332M17
485Thiem, ChristophSC Seligenstadt36:061:182M16
583Estler, Hans-ChristianSC Stadthagen37:553:073M17
177Ostermeier, IlkaSC Stadthagen38:171W21
684Fischer, AndreasSV Senftenberg38:233:354M17
740Trosky, LotharSC Stadthagen39:364:481M61
285Anke, DanielaSC Stadthagen39:371:201W16
384Helfricht, AngelaSG Klotzsche40:071:501W17
885Henning, MichaelSC Lanzenhain40:145:263M16
936Guthardt, OttoSC Meißner40:355:472M61
483Lohse, ConstanzeSG Klotzsche40:402:231W19
1085Langenhagen, SteffenSV Lützel eV42:117:234M16
1136Wolfram, GuntherSC Stennweiler42:237:353M61
1284Solf, BenjaminSC Wiesloch42:337:455M17
1337Kühlen, LotharWSV Braunlage42:498:014M61
1436Schank, WalterSC Wiebelskirchen43:188:305M61
1537Schimpf, RudolfWSV Braunlage44:009:126M61
1640Schmitz, PeterSC Köln44:169:287M61
554Riesen, MarliesSki-Club Altenau eV45:397:221W46
668Kuka, HeikeSV Senftenberg45:427:251W31
784Kühne, InaSV Lützel eV47:118:542W19
864Brodersen, UteSG Klotzsche47:399:221W36
941Friedrich, UrsulaTV Lautenthal eV48:4510:281W56
27 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
181Grimm, DirkWSV Lobenstein48:171M19
261Hau, HeinrichSC Lanzenhain49:291:121M21
380Klessen, DirkWSV Oberhof50:011:442M21
455Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche51:002:431M46
569Dillemuth, AndreasSC Lanzenhain51:092:521M31
654Dähne, RonaldVSC Klingenthal51:293:122M46
750Riesen, UweSki-Club Altenau eV51:373:201M51
873Seib, HolgerSC Wiesloch52:003:433M21
973Holzbecher, JensSG Klotzsche54:566:394M21
1056Kühne, DietmarSV Lützel eV56:368:191M41
1175Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner Bär57:239:065M21
1255Henning, AlbertSC Lanzenhain58:3510:183M46
1345Ostermeier, WalterSC Stadthagen59:2711:101M56
1449Döring, BernhardSC Kelkheim59:3611:192M51
1562Luft, VolkerSC Lanzenhain1:00:3912:221M36
1655Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche1:00:5612:394M46
1743Barthel, JürgenSG Klotzsche1:01:4713:302M56
1865Puderbach, StefanSRC Heimbach-Weis1:08:3820:212M36
1948Groß, AchimSK 60 Hildesheim1:14:5926:423M51
2052Rettberg, KarstenSK 60 Hildesheim1:18:3430:175M46
2158Schwich, ThomasSK 60 Hildesheim1:22:2634:092M41
2249Tegtmeyer, WernerSK 60 Hildesheim1:32:4144:244M51
3 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
194Bredemann, TomSG Klotzsche10:041M08
194Kuka, JuliaSV Senftenberg10:121W08
293Riethmüller, BastiSG Klotzsche10:45412M08
392Puderbach, AlexanderSRC Heimbach-Weis11:081:041M09
495Puderbach, JulianSRC Heimbach-Weis22:5612:523M08
6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
190Kreisel, StenSG Klotzsche14:351M11
190Köckritz, JuliaSG Klotzsche15:001W11
290Kulessa, MarkusPSV Zittau eV15:441:092M11
391Hävemeyer, FlorianSC Stadthagen15:501:151M10
490Pohl, AntonSG Klotzsche15:511:163M11
590Assan, KennySG Klotzsche15:571:224M11
290Wolf, LuisSSV Geyer16:481:482W11
390Brodersen, TinaSG Klotzsche16:511:513W11
490Reuter, FrancisSSV Geyer17:002:004W11
690Riethmüller, DennySG Klotzsche17:222:475M11
590Grebesich, ViolaSC Wiesloch17:322:325W11
691Weigel, ElisabetSSV Geyer18:303:301W10
791Jager, LauraSC Wiesloch18:363:362W10
790Zepmeisel, MarcelSC Stadthagen18:554:206M11
890Niggemann, MaxTuWi Adenau21:136:387M11
9 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
186Grebesich, DanielSC Wiesloch19:271M15
287Blaume, ChrisSC Stadthagen19:3031M14
387Pech, MartinPSV Zittau eV19:50232M14
488Erler, MarkusSSV Sayda20:21541M13
587Thiem, DanielSC Seligenstadt20:311:043M14
689Rex, LucasSSV Geyer20:401:131M12
789Zemmrich, KevinSSV Sayda20:411:142M12
887Kausch, RobertoPSV Zittau eV21:021:354M14
189Wolf, TheresSSV Geyer21:461W12
988Faul, TimoSC Stadthagen22:152:482M13
1089Ackermann, TimSG Klotzsche22:323:053M12
289Kühne, IraSV Lützel eV22:36502W12
1187Minnich, PhilippSK 60 Hildesheim22:513:245M14
1289Pohl, WilliSG Klotzsche23:013:344M12
1386Decker, ChristoperSK 60 Hildesheim23:344:072M15
386Eberts, JuliaPSV Zittau eV24:012:151W15
488Hävemeyer, MarinaSC Stadthagen24:242:381W13
1488Hirsemann, FelixSSV Geyer24:305:033M13
589Luft, JessicaSC Lanzenhain25:484:023W12
1589Rothe, MartinSG Klotzsche26:176:505M12
1689Feuerbach, RenkeSC Stadthagen27:438:166M12
1789Aldag, TobiasSC Stadthagen30:1710:507M12
688Liebscher, MajaSG Klotzsche33:0111:152W13