Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2,2 km] [4,5 km] [6,5 km]

Bayerische Bergmeisterschaft

Brannenburg, 7. Juli 2001

2,2 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
191Alraun, FabianWSG Rauhling 7:30.81M10
291Kurz, ChristophSCAising/Pang8:39.21:08.42M10
191Hom, SteffiWSG Rauhling9:13.71W10
392Alraun, OliverSC Aising/Pang 9:20.91:50.11M09
492Hoppe, HelmutSC Rosenheim10:33.63:02.82M09
594Werner, JanikSC Aising/Pang11:50.54:19.71M08
293Müller, MichaelaSC Aising/Pang12:44.63:30.91W08
4,5 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
188Wachinger, KristinWSG Rauhling 17:20.61W13
187Wömdl, MichaelWSV Samerbers18:16.41M14
287Martibauer, EviWSG Rauhling18:21.31:00.71W14
389Fischer, MichaelaWSG Rauhling 19:28.82:08.21W12
489Hofbauer, MelanieWSV Aschau19:29.02:08.42W12
588Rieckhoff, KirstiTSV Grebenhain19:42.62:22.02W13
290Wagner, Martin19:52.61:36.21M11
389Furtner, AlexanderSC Aismg/Pang21:24.63:08.21M12
490Kurz, MatthiasSC Aising/Pang21:35.53:19.12M11
690Hoppe, GretaSC Rosenheim21:52.04:31.41W11
790Bauer, ReginaWSV Samerberg22:52.25:31.62W11
590Niggemann, MaxTUWI Adenau24:08.25:51.83M11
689Wagner, GeorgWSV Samerberg24:21.66:05.22M12
6,5 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
178Huber, MarkusWSG Raubling20:28.11M21
269Huber, SebastianWSG Rauhling 20:50.122.01M31
385Cool, HerbertNiederlande 21:00.132.01M16
471Mirontschikow, RomanRussland21:00.732.62M21
581Helfricht,KaiSC Klotzsche 21:10.842.71M19
678Verkerk, SijbrandNiederlande21:32.91:04.83M21
784Rohde, FlorianSC Wüstenselbitz21:56.11:28.01M17
878Grimbs, ThomasWSG Raubling21:56.71:28.64M21
969Dillemuth, AndreasSC Lanzenhain22:05.21:37.12M31
1081Kling, ThomasWSGRaubling22:13.61:45.52M19
1184Sieber, MichaelSC Bayrischzell22:16.71:48.62M17
1258Van Soest, BertramNiederlande22:20.11:52.01M41
1376Brouwer, AlewijnNiederlande22:42.42:14.35M21
1462Hoppe, HermannSC Rosenheim22:49.22:21.11M36
1585De Coo, Jan WillemNiederlande22:49.82:21.72M16
1647Cool, AlbertNiederlande 23:19.92:51.81M51
1784Gillessen, MartinTUWI Adenau23:25.42:57.33M17
179Sträub, ElsbethNiederlande 23:26.81W21
1847Tsitsos, AntonDAV Donauwörth23:58.43:30.32M51
1953Jorissen, RonaldNiederlande 24:39.94:11.81M46
2055Richter, PeterSV Trebsen25:24.54:56.42M46
2140Neubaur, JakobDAV Donauwörth 26:00.65:32.51M61
2245Ostermeier, WalterSC Stadthagen 26:07.75:39.61M56
2341Haspel, GerhardSC Kempten27:09.36:41.22M56
285Anke, DanielaSC Stadthagen27:11.23:44.41W16
2436Pöhlmann, HerbertSC Lauf27:11.96:43.82M61
383Gillessen, CarinaTUWI Adenau27:52.94:26.11W17
485Wetzel, JudithWSG Rauhling28:07.64:40.82W16
584Biechl, DanielaSC Rosenheim29:00.45:33.62W17
685Hofbauer, MonikaTSV Siegsdorf29:25.35:58.53W16
773Huber, ReginaWSG Rauhling29:26.35:59.52W21
2575Grimbs, AndreasWSG Raubling30:56.710:28.66M21
2628Schreiter, WolfgangWSV Otterskirchen33:27.912:59.81M66
866Hoppe, SwetlanaSC Rosenheim39:20.215:53.41W31