Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[12,6 km] [25,4 km] [4,2 km] [6,3 km]

Rollskirennen

Neuwied, 17. Juni 2001

12,6 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
184Martin GillessenTuWi Adenau31:48.01M17
284Benjamin SolfSki-Club Wiesloch32:26.038.02M17
383Michael LangenhagenSV Lützel32:43.055.03M17
484Dennis PauschertSVS Emmerzhausen32:58.01:10.04M17
183Carina GillessenTuWi Adenau33:53.01W17
284Ina KühneSV Lützel35:01.01:08.02W17
585Malte LeuchtenbergerSki-Club Wiesloch35:21.03:33.01M16
685Michael HenningSC Lanzenhain35:41.03:53.02M16
736Günther WolframSW Stennweiler35:43.03:55.01M61
836Walter SchankSC Wiebelskirchen35:53.44:05.42M61
381Manuela ReebSki-Club Wiesloch37:45.03:52.01W19
449Anita WczassekSki-Club Bergisch Gladbach38:17.64:24.61W51
25,4 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
174Michael PuderbachTuWi Adenau59:44.31M21
269Harald OlbertsSVS Emmerzhausen59:47.53.21M31
378Marco UlrichSVS Emmerzhausen59:49.14.82M21
473Holger SeibSki-Club Wiesloch59:50.25.93M21
572Mathias WiedersteinSVS Emmerzhausen1:00:01.317.04M21
666Mathias BeuterSC Girkhausen1:00:10.125.82M31
752Dietmar KühneSV Lützel1:05:25.05:40.71M46
845Walter OstermeierSki-Club Stadthagen1:05:56.06:11.71M56
955Albert HenningSC Lanzenhain e.V.1:07:43.07:58.72M46
1082Sebastian KlauschPSV Zittau1:07:56.78:12.41M19
1145Frans ThevisSV Lützel1:08:51.09:06.72M56
1241Gerhard HaspelSki-Club Kempten1:08:54.09:09.73M56
1349Bernhard DöringSC Kelkheim1:13:44.013:59.71M51
4,2 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
191Florian HävemeyerSki-Club Stadthagen11:46.61M10
292Alexander PuderbachSRC Heimbach-Weis16:38.54:51.91M09
6,3 km
Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
186Daniel GrebesichSki-Club Wiesloch14:05.61M15
287Martin PechPSV Zittau15:20.11:14.51M14
387Chris BlaumeSki-Club Stadthagen15:20.31:14.72M14
488Markus ErlerSSV 1863 Sayda15:56.11:50.51M13
587Roberto KlauschPSV Zittau16:44.32:38.73M14
687Peter GillessenTuWi Adenau16:45.92:40.34M14
789Kevin ZemmrichSSV 1863 Sayda17:21.93:16.31M12
888Timo FaulSki-Club Stadthagen17:33.33:27.72M13
990Marcus KulessaPSV Zittau17:34.03:28.41M11
189Ira KühneSV Lützel18:46.31W12
288Marina HävemeyerSki-Club Stadthagen18:56.810.51W13
1090Max NiggemannTuWi Adenau22:50.38:44.72M11