Ergebnisse

[gesamt Strecken] [gesamt Altersklassen] [BM Strecken] [BM Altersklassen]
[W15] [M15] [W17] [M17] [W19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [M41] [M51] [M61]

10. Berliner Rollski-Langstrecken-Pokal

Kienbaum, 3. November 2001

W15: 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
1988Püschel, NicoleSkiclub PallasSVB18:39.4
21688Platta, ClaudiaSkiclub PallasSVB18:43.94.5
3888Gransee, SandraSkiclub PallasSVB19:09.830.4
41187Haake, ClaudiaSkiclub PallasSVB19:44.71:05.3
51088Gransee, SteffiSkiclub PallasSVB19:45.41:06.0
61288Lamm, KatiSkiclub PallasSVB20:09.41:30.0
7788Degen, JenniferSkiclub PallasSVB21:05.92:26.5
81887Kirchberg, MandySkiclub PallasSVB23:42.45:03.0
M15: 5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
1687Rykr, JanSEBA TanvaldCZ13:54.0
2488Müller, JanSEBA TanvaldCZ15:35.11:41.1
3190Lubos, VlkSEBA TanvaldCZ15:36.31:42.3
4290Seibert, EduardSKI JilemniceCZ16:08.42:14.4
5390Seibert, IvoSKI JilemniceCZ17:52.13:58.1
6587Hoffmann, SvenSkiclub PallasSVB18:11.24:17.2
W17: 15km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
19285Ilsemann, AnnikaWSV BraunlageNSV38:27.4
28284Haake, CathleenSkiclub PallasSVB52:52.414:25.0
38184Lieberram, NatschaSkiclub PallasSVB55:30.817:03.4
48786Perschel, AilleenSkiclub PallasSVB1:06:33.628:06.2
M17: 15km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
17784Puhl, SebastianSki-Club BerlinSVB41:42.8
27886Lehmann, UdoSkiclub PallasSVB53:04.411:21.6
37986Klug, SergejSkiclub PallasSVB1:06:32.024:49.2
W19: 15km DMS
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
19384Helfricht, AngelaSG KlotzscheLSS49:15.4
29483Lohse, ConstanzeSG KlotscheLSS50:10.455.0
37683Groß, SusanneBSV-FriesenGast51:35.92:20.5
47583Lawaczeck, LuiseSkiclub PallasSVB57:03.07:47.6
W21: 15km DMS
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
17178Tobies, HelmaSkiclub PallasSVB50:18.7
27480Dönges, KerstinSkiclub PallasSVB51:44.51:25.8
37354Riesen, MarliesSki-Club AltenauNSV54:03.53:44.8
47274Mielke, EvaSkiclub PallasSVB55:58.15:39.4
M21: 30km DMS
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
12176Pump, CarstenSG KlotzscheLSS1:11:15.2
22481Grimm, DirkWSV LobensteinTSV1:13:05.01:49.8
32680Lessau, JochenSG KlotzscheLSS1:16:53.55:38.3
42273Holzbecher, JensSG KlotzscheLSS1:17:12.25:57.0
52373Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:17:25.86:10.6
62776Ebert, CarstenLeipziger Ski-ClubLSS1:20:22.29:07.0
72882Wagener, MartinSkiclub PallasSVB1:25:46.414:31.2
82974Eschelbach, MarcLandeskanuverbandSVB1:37:26.426:11.2
92579Reppich, ThomasLandeskanuverbandSVB1:39:16.928:01.7
103080Siebert, SebastianLandeskanuverbandSVB1:55:33.244:18.0
M31: 30km DMS
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
13466Schäfer, SteffenSG KlotzscheLSS1:19:15.1
23870Gerland, MartinSkiclub PallasSVB1:21:34.12:19.0
33270König, LarsSki-Club BerlinSVB1:27:12.67:57.5
43765Domnitz, OlafSG Automation CottbusLSVB1:34:50.415:35.3
53368Biedermann, WolfgangWSV- Oberhof 05TSV1:38:19.419:04.3
63562Pokorny, StefanDAV BerlinSVB2:00:03.040:47.9
M41: 30km DMS
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
14559Ilsemann, LotharWSV BraunschweigNSV1:21:34.2
24158Püschel, DietmarSkiclub PallasSVB1:24:13.82:39.6
34359Manthey, FrankLandeskanuverbandSVB1:26:43.95:09.7
44453Hartwig, HubertSG TU IlmenauTSV1:36:24.214:50.0
M51: 30km DMS
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
15150Riesen, UweSki-Club AltenauNSV1:18:03.8
25247Rademacher, JürgenSki-Club Bad GrundNSV1:39:39.021:35.2
35344Ruppin, UweSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:43:29.525:25.7
M61: 30km DMS
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurück
16139Kamphenkel, KarlWSV BraunlageNSV1:19:15.0
26240Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:36:34.117:19.1
36337Domnitz, HeinzSG Automation CottbusLSVB1:44:36.425:21.4
46539Kahms, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:48:28.929:13.9
56437Schimpf, RudiWSV BraunlageNSV1:53:47.634:32.6
66641Puls, Dr., HartmutSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:59:55.640:40.6