Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[1 x 3 km] [2 x 3 km]

12. Rollski-Bergsprint um den Müggelbergpokal

Berlin-Müggelberge, 7. Oktober 2001

1 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtAltersklasseBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.KlassePl.
16188Knauf, FalcoTSG SchkeuditzLSS113:35.5  13:35.51M11/15 
17488Püschel, NicoleSC PallasSVB113:55.9  13:55.91W151
27287Götz, NeleSC PallasSVB214:06.8  14:06.810.92W152
37588Gransee, SandraSC PallasSVB314:53.4  14:53.457.53W153
26287Haller, SebastianSC PallasSVB215:10.3  15:10.31:34.82M11/151
46588Degen, JenniferSC PallasSVB415:39.2  15:39.21:43.34W154
36087Hoffmann, SvenSC PallasSVB315:39.4  15:39.42:03.93M11/152
56688Zarniewiez, SoniaSC PallasSVB515:47.5  15:47.51:51.65W155
66487Haake, ClaudiaSC PallasSVB615:50.2  15:50.21:54.36W156
76888Gransee, SteffiSC PallasSVB716:19.7  16:19.72:23.87W157
86987Kirchberg, MandySC PallasSVB816:50.7  16:50.72:54.88W158
48091Richter, RicoTSG SchkeuditzLSS417:01.7  17:01.73:26.24M11/15 
97688Lamm, KatiSC PallasSVB918:53.7  18:53.74:57.89W159
107189Böcker, DominiqueSC PallasSVB1020:17.8  20:17.86:21.910W1510
2 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtAltersklasseBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.KlassePl.
11881Grimm, DirkWSV - LobensteinTSV18:54.518:38.217:32.71M19/21 
21473Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB39:39.728:56.018:35.71:03.02M19/211
32258Püschel, DietmarSC PallasSVB29:32.439:08.018:40.41:07.71M41/612
4582Wagener, MartinSC PallasSVB410:29.4510:07.420:36.83:04.13M19/213
5385Steigerwald, BjörnSC PallasSVB610:46.9610:09.620:56.53:23.81M174
61680Richter, DirkTSG SchkeuditzLSS510:46.4710:13.120:59.53:26.84M19/21 
13278Tobies, HelmaSC PallasSVB111:01.4110:57.721:59.11W19/211
72540Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB711:33.4811:19.622:53.05:20.32M41/615
81065Mittendorf, SvenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB812:05.3911:19.923:25.25:52.55M19/216
23373Biernatzki, KatrinSC PallasSVB211:53.5211:45.223:38.71:39.62W19/212
91575Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1114:31.449:26.223:57.66:24.96M19/217
35485Jablonski, JennySC PallasSVB312:16.0311:57.324:13.12:14.01W173
44385Dölle, MarenSC PallasSVB412:30.0412:20.724:50.72:51.62W174
102161Haake, FrediSC PallasSVB1013:14.61012:36.825:51.48:18.73M41/618
53080Dönges, KerstinSC PallasSVB513:04.9712:49.425:54.33:55.23W19/215
63883Lawaczeck, LuiseSC PallasSVB613:20.3512:45.126:05.44:06.34W19/216
11186Lehmann, UdoSC PallasSVB913:10.21112:57.326:07.58:34.82M179
75286Dölle, MarenSC PallasSVB813:39.6813:12.626:52.24:53.13W177
84284Haake, CathleenSC PallasSVB713:32.6913:37.227:09.85:10.74W178
93579Wehling, JanaSC PallasSVB1315:11.7612:45.227:56.95:57.85W19/219
104786Wolff, BeritTSG SchkeuditzLSS914:31.61113:59.128:30.76:31.65W17 
114585Knauf, Anne KathrinTSG SchkeuditzLSS1014:35.31013:55.928:31.26:32.16W17 
123165Richter, SabineTSG SchkeuditzLSS1114:49.81214:32.629:22.47:23.36W19/21 
134686Henze, LaraSC PallasSVB1215:02.21314:55.829:58.07:58.97W1710
144884Lieberram, NataschaSC PallasSVB1415:47.81515:24.731:12.59:13.48W1711
154484Bartkowiak, JoannaSC PallasSVB1515:53.51415:21.331:14.89:15.79W1712
12286Klug, SergejSC PallasSVB1217:25.21216:28.833:54.016:21.33M1710