Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[M11/15] [W15] [W17] [M17] [W19/21] [M19/21] [M41/61]

12. Rollski-Bergsprint um den Müggelbergpokal

Berlin-Müggelberge, 7. Oktober 2001

M11/15: 1 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.
16188Knauf, FalcoTSG SchkeuditzLSS113:35.5  13:35.5 
26287Haller, SebastianSC PallasSVB215:10.3  15:10.31:34.81
36087Hoffmann, SvenSC PallasSVB315:39.4  15:39.42:03.92
48091Richter, RicoTSG SchkeuditzLSS417:01.7  17:01.73:26.2 
W15: 1 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.
17488Püschel, NicoleSC PallasSVB113:55.9  13:55.91
27287Götz, NeleSC PallasSVB214:06.8  14:06.810.92
37588Gransee, SandraSC PallasSVB314:53.4  14:53.457.53
46588Degen, JenniferSC PallasSVB415:39.2  15:39.21:43.34
56688Zarniewiez, SoniaSC PallasSVB515:47.5  15:47.51:51.65
66487Haake, ClaudiaSC PallasSVB615:50.2  15:50.21:54.36
76888Gransee, SteffiSC PallasSVB716:19.7  16:19.72:23.87
86987Kirchberg, MandySC PallasSVB816:50.7  16:50.72:54.88
97688Lamm, KatiSC PallasSVB918:53.7  18:53.74:57.89
107189Böcker, DominiqueSC PallasSVB1020:17.8  20:17.86:21.910
W17: 2 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.
15485Jablonski, JennySC PallasSVB112:16.0111:57.324:13.11
24385Dölle, MarenSC PallasSVB212:30.0212:20.724:50.737.62
35286Dölle, MarenSC PallasSVB413:39.6313:12.626:52.22:39.13
44284Haake, CathleenSC PallasSVB313:32.6413:37.227:09.82:56.74
54786Wolff, BeritTSG SchkeuditzLSS514:31.6613:59.128:30.74:17.6 
64585Knauf, Anne KathrinTSG SchkeuditzLSS614:35.3513:55.928:31.24:18.1 
74686Henze, LaraSC PallasSVB715:02.2714:55.829:58.05:44.95
84884Lieberram, NataschaSC PallasSVB815:47.8915:24.731:12.56:59.46
94484Bartkowiak, JoannaSC PallasSVB915:53.5815:21.331:14.87:01.77
M17: 2 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.
1385Steigerwald, BjörnSC PallasSVB110:46.9110:09.620:56.51
2186Lehmann, UdoSC PallasSVB213:10.2212:57.326:07.55:11.02
3286Klug, SergejSC PallasSVB317:25.2316:28.833:54.012:57.53
W19/21: 2 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.
13278Tobies, HelmaSC PallasSVB111:01.4110:57.721:59.11
23373Biernatzki, KatrinSC PallasSVB211:53.5211:45.223:38.71:39.62
33080Dönges, KerstinSC PallasSVB313:04.9512:49.425:54.33:55.23
43883Lawaczeck, LuiseSC PallasSVB413:20.3312:45.126:05.44:06.34
53579Wehling, JanaSC PallasSVB615:11.7412:45.227:56.95:57.85
63165Richter, SabineTSG SchkeuditzLSS514:49.8614:32.629:22.47:23.3 
M19/21: 2 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.
11881Grimm, DirkWSV - LobensteinTSV18:54.518:38.217:32.7 
21473Burkhardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB29:39.728:56.018:35.71:03.01
3582Wagener, MartinSC PallasSVB310:29.4410:07.420:36.83:04.12
41680Richter, DirkTSG SchkeuditzLSS410:46.4510:13.120:59.53:26.8 
51065Mittendorf, SvenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB512:05.3611:19.923:25.25:52.53
61575Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB614:31.439:26.223:57.66:24.94
M41/61: 2 x 3 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb. 1. Lauf2. Lauf GesamtBM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.
12258Püschel, DietmarSC PallasSVB19:32.419:08.018:40.41
22540Horn, MartinSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB211:33.4211:19.622:53.04:12.62
32161Haake, FrediSC PallasSVB313:14.6312:36.825:51.47:11.03