Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[W10] [M10] [W11] [M11] [W12] [M13] [W14] [M14] [W15] [M15] [W16] [M16] [W17] [M17] [W19] [M19] [W21] [M21] [M31] [M36] [W41] [M41] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M71]

Rollskirennen

Wiesloch, 7. Mai 2000

W10: 2.1 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Julia KöchritzSG Klotzsche 5:06.3
2Tina BrodersenSG Klotzsche 6:04.257.9
3Viola GrebesichSC Wiesloch7:06.11:59.8
4Tanja StierSC Wiesloch7:07.12:00.8
M10: 2.1 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Sten KreiselSG Klotzsche5:03.6
2Anton PohlSG Klotzsche5:08.2 4.6
W11: 2.1 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Ira KühneSV Lützel5:07.1
2Victoria KempelSC Lanzenhain5:14.2 7.1
M11: 2.1 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Kevin ZemmrichSSV Sayda5:02.8
2Willi PohlSG Klotzsche5:04.0 1.2
3Martin HeinigSG Klotzsche5:04.7 1.9
W12: 4.2 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Kirstin RieckhoffSC Grebenhain9:43.8
M13: 4.2 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Julian KimpelSC Lanzenhain9:17.6
2Daniel Thiem SC Seligenstadt9:18.0 0.4
3Peter GillessenTuWi Adenau9:53.636.0
W14: 6.3 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Marlen KraftSC Lanzenhain15:54.5
M14: 6.3 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Daniel GrebesichSC Wiesloch12:58.6
2Simon LuftSC Lanzenhain13:47.749.1
3Dominik KniesSC Seligenstadt15:22.32:23.7
W15: 6.3 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Jessica MosesTuWi Adenau15:54.5
M15: 6.3 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Christoph ThiemSC Seligenstadt13:01.9
2Malte LeuchtenbergerSC Wiesloch13:06.6 4.7
3Michael HenningSC Lanzenhain13:46.945.0
4Steffen LangenhagenSV Lützel15:08.22:06.3
W16: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Lena SchraderWSV Weißenstadt31:10.1
2Ulrike HuberWSG Raubling34:47.93:37.8
3Angela HelfrichtSG Klotzsche35:45.64:35.5
4Ina KühneSV Lützel36:50.55:40.4
M16: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Martin GillessenTuWi Adenau30:55.7
2Florian RohdeSC Wüstenselbitz30:58.0 2.3
3Benjamin SolfSC Wiesloch31:06.210.5
W17: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Carina GillessenTuWi Adenau31:05.5
2Tina ZemmrichSSV Sayda31:05.8 0.3
3Yvonne RinneSG Klotzsche32:54.71:49.2
M17: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Christian EstlerSC Stadthagen30:39.7
2Michael LangenhagenSV Lützel31:06.626.9
3Michael TreudeSV Lützel32:11.21:31.5
4Robert DietzeSG Klotzsche32:41.92:02.2
W19: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Daniela GerhardsTuWi Adenau31:14.7
2Olivia KnöfelSG Klotzsche36:52.65:37.9
3Manuela ReebSC Wiesloch39:19.68:04.9
M19: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Kay HelfrichtSG Klotzsche1:03:12.4
2Robert FischerSG Klotzsche1:04:54.21:41.8
3Peter GrünertSV Lützel1:08:39.15:26.7
W21: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Anett TheobaldPSV Zittau1:08:02.3
2Ines RichterSG Klotzsche1:08:02.7 0.4
3Alexandra DenglerTSV Pfungstadt1:09:30.01:27.7
4Simone SulzenbacherSC Sonthofen1:21:10.513:08.2
M21: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Markus HuberWSG Raubling59:56.4
2Ronald Dähnexxx1:00:00.0 3.6
3Heinrich HauSC Lanzenhain1:00:00.6 4.2
4Thomas GrimsWSG Raubling1:00:01.2 4.8
5Stefan SulzenbacherSC Sonthofen1:00:07.511.1
6Jörg SchmidTGV Beilstein1:02:45.72:49.3
7Holger SeibSC Wiesloch1:04:09.74:13.3
8Holger HüttlingerSCKelkheim1:05:05.15:08.7
9Christian SeibSC Wiesloch1:06:50.06:53.6
M31: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Andreas DillemuthSC Lanzenhain59:59.5
2Thomas GrögerSC Lanzenhain1:00:05.4 5.9
3Matthias BeuterSC Girkhausen1:00:06.1 6.6
M36: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Uwe WeberWSG Raubling1:03:13.8
2Volker LuftSC Lanzenhain1:24:07.120:53.3
W41: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Christel RieckhoffSC Grebenhain36:49.7
M41: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Lutz KaiserSG Klotzsche1:00:06.6
2Albert HenningSC Lanzenhain1:08:56.78:50.1
3Rainer Kelchxxx1:08:58.18:51.5
4Wolfgang BarthelSG Klotzsche1:16:44.716:38.1
M46: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Ulrich KraftSC Lanzenhain1:01:24.3
2Dietmar KühneSV Lützel1:07:51.16:26.8
3Friedhelm ZöllerTV Büschergrund1:18:54.517:30.2
4Renzo AlbaneseSC Kelkheim1:21:10.019:45.7
M51: 31.5 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Toni TsitsosDAV Donauwörth1:08:57.3
2Siegfried RieckhoffSC Grebenhain1:12:08.43:11.1
3Bernhard DöringSC Kelkheim1:13:35.34:38.0
4Norbert KrögerSC Kelkheim1:17:17.88:20.5
5Robert SchröderSC Wiesloch1:25:49.316:52.0
M56: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Gerhard HaspelSC Kempten32:42.7
2Jakob NeubaurDAV Donauwörth32:58.415.7
3Jürgen BarthelSG Klotzsche33:31.548.8
4Friedhelm SchreiberTV Büschergrund36:52.04:09.3
M61: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Klaus VolkeSC Kempten32:45.4
2Otto Guthard SC Meißner Eschwege33:30.445.0
3Klaus AmbrosyDAV Donauwörth34:17.61:32.2
4Gunther WolframSW Stennweiler34:39.91:54.5
5Friedel FuchsTV Büschergrund50:10.917:25.5
M71: 14.7 km
Pl.NameVereinZeitzurück
1Otto SchwabVerein'sgazelle Pforzheim37:55.1