2.2 km | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 85 | Wagrodny, Tojciech | Polen | 4:24.7 | 1 | M15 | |
2 | 86 | Zacherl, Mathias | BLV Bemau | 4:25.3 | 0.6 | 1 | M14 |
3 | 85 | Schamajew, Eugen | SC Rosenheim | 4:26.1 | 1.4 | 2 | M15 |
4 | 85 | Maurer, Hansi | WSV Samerberg | 4:50.4 | 25.7 | 3 | M15 |
5 | 85 | Wendlinger, Stefan | WSV Kiefersfelden | 4:57.5 | 32.8 | 4 | M15 |
6 | 88 | Stöhr, Johann | WSV Weißenstadt | 5:14.6 | 49.9 | 1 | M12 |
7 | 87 | Semmler, Alexander | WSV Kiefersfelden | 5:53.3 | 1:28.6 | 1 | M13 |
1 | 87 | Maurer, Catharina | WSV Samerberg | 6:01.0 | 1 | W13 | |
2 | 88 | Rieckhoff, Kirsti | SC Grebenhain | 6:05.7 | 4.7 | 1 | W12 |
3 | 87 | Martibauer, Evi | WSG Raubling | 6:20.0 | 19.0 | 2 | W13 |
4 | 89 | Fischer, Michaela | WSG Raubling | 6:51.1 | 50.1 | 1 | W11 |
8 | 90 | Kurz, Matthias | SC Aising Pang | 7:05.0 | 2:40.3 | 1 | M10 |
5 | 90 | Hoppe, Greta | SC Rosenheim | 7:10.3 | 1:09.3 | 1 | W10 |
9 | 91 | Kurz, Christoph | SC Aising Pang | 7:14.1 | 2:49.4 | 1 | M09 |
6 | 91 | Hom, Steffi | WSG Raubling | 7:19.9 | 1:18.9 | 1 | W09 |
10 | 92 | Alraun, Oliver | SC Aising Pang | 7:39.0 | 3:14.3 | 1 | M08 |
7 | 87 | Stoib, Christine | SC Prien | 7:49.4 | 1:48.4 | 3 | W13 |
11 | 92 | Hoppe, Helmut | SC Rosenheim | 12:12.2 | 7:47.5 | 2 | M08 |
4.5 km | |||||||
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 84 | Rohde, Florian | SC Wüstenselbitz | 13:47.5 | 1 | M16 | |
1 | 69 | Dziadkowiec, Dorota | Polen | 14:23.1 | 1 | W30 | |
2 | 84 | Weber, Thomas | WSG Raubling | 15:18.5 | 1:31.0 | 2 | M16 |
2 | 84 | Huber, Ulrike | WSG Raubling | 16:03.9 | 1:40.8 | 1 | W16 |
3 | 84 | Schrader, Lena | WSV Weißenstadt | 16:07.1 | 1:44.0 | 2 | W16 |
3 | 37 | Joch, Werner | SK Winterberg | 16:12.2 | 2:24.7 | 1 | M60 |
4 | 73 | Huber, Regina | WSG Raubling | 18:19.3 | 3:56.2 | 1 | W21 |
4 | 38 | Ambrosi, Klaus | DAV Donauwörth | 18:32.6 | 4:45.1 | 2 | M60 |
5 | 38 | Stigloher, Josef | WSG Raubling | 20:57.7 | 7:10.2 | 3 | M60 |
6.5 km | |||||||
Pl. | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 69 | Dillemuth, Andreas | SC Lanzenhain | 19:21.2 | 1 | M30 | |
2 | 78 | Grimbs, Thomas | WSG Raubling | 20:02.1 | 40.9 | 1 | M21 |
3 | 79 | Schmid, Jörg | TGV Beilstein | 20:37.0 | 1:15.8 | 2 | M21 |
4 | 66 | Beuter, Matthias | SC Girkhausen | 20:46.3 | 1:25.1 | 2 | M30 |
5 | 47 | Tsitsos, Anton | DAV Donauwörth | 21:14.6 | 1:53.4 | 1 | M50 |
6 | 62 | Hoppe, Hermann | SC Rosenheim | 21:14.8 | 1:53.6 | 1 | M35 |
7 | 81 | Grünert, Peter | SV Lützel | 21:46.8 | 2:25.6 | 1 | M19 |
8 | 40 | Neubaur, Jakob | DAV Donauwörth | 23:28.5 | 4:07.3 | 1 | M55 |
9 | 49 | Rieckhoff, Siegfried | SC Grebenhain | 24:13.9 | 4:52.7 | 2 | M50 |
10 | 42 | Pavel,Ulhch | RSC Königsbrunn | 24:41.1 | 5:19.9 | 2 | M55 |
11 | 41 | Haspel, Gerhard | SC Kempten | 24:52.7 | 5:31.5 | 3 | M55 |
12 | 40 | Neumann, Rolf | RSC Königsbrunn | 30:40.8 | 11:19.6 | 4 | M55 |