Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 1km] [ 3km] [ 5km] [10km] [15km]

Bezirksmeisterschaften Rothaargebirge/Hochsauerland

Girkhausen, 8. Januar 2000
1km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.ROPl.HS
1693Knoche, JonasSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV4:36 1M071 
11293Claudi, JasminTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV4:47 1W071 
2893Schultz, JanaVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV5:35482W072 
2593Bettelhäuser, RobertVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV5:451:092M072 
31193Lauber, FranziskaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV6:001:133W073 
4793Werner, ElenaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV6:221:354W074 
51393Nebbe, YvonneLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV6:482:015W075 
61093Koch, MelindaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV6:512:046W076 
3km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.ROPl.HS
16289Wagener, SebastianSC WillingenHSV9:16 1M11  
26389Claudi, TorbenLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV9:34182M111 
17589Horchler, KristinSC WillingenHSV9:46 1W11  
26889Fischer, VanessaSC WillingenHSV9:47 12W11  
34990Claudi, JanLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV10:04481M102 
37489Horchler, KarolinSC WillingenHSV10:09233W11  
47789Bald, ImkeSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV10:12264W111 
57389Dickel, LenaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV10:15295W112 
45090Haßler, DominikSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV10:171:012M103 
67289Weber, ChristinSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV10:32466W113 
55889Bender, MichaelSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV10:361:203M114 
76589Börger, LauraSC WillingenHSV10:41557W11  
75790Fuchs, AnnikaSC WillingenHSV10:41551W10  
95390Schimmelpfennig, LenaTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV10:43572W104 
107889Henrich, KathrinSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV10:471:018W115 
66089Hansmann, DennisSC WillingenHSV10:551:394M11  
74490Peter, RobinSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV10:581:423M105 
86189Kleinsorge, DavidSK Winterberg/ HSWSV11:041:485M11 1
117189Lückel, NadineSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV11:061:209W116 
124091Niglis, TheresaSK Winterberg/ HSWSV11:141:281W09 1
94590Haßler, ArneSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV11:192:034M106 
136689Seifart, SvenjaTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV11:281:4210W117 
145190Selzer, NeeleTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV11:381:523W108 
157989Bätzel, AnnaSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV11:391:5311W119 
104690Weller, DavidSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV11:402:245M107 
112592Haßler, KaiSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV11:412:251M088 
124890Wagener, StefanSC WillingenHSV11:502:346M10  
166789Lichtner, SvenjaTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV12:002:1412W1110 
133691Schwerdtfeger, SergioTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV12:002:441M099 
177089von Gersdorf, JohannaVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV12:062:2013W1111 
145989Niglis, BenediktSK Winterberg/ HSWSV12:152:596M11 2
156489Busch, BenjaminVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV12:243:087M1110 
186989Wagener, KarinLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV12:282:4214W1112 
192992Schimmelpfennig, JosefineTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV12:493:031W0813 
205590Müller, MarenSC WillingenHSV12:513:054W10  
215690Ermert, KirstenLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV13:013:155W1014 
223092Peter, JuliaSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV13:023:162W0815 
235290Nebbe, Ann-ChristinLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV13:233:376W1016 
163291Rath, MarvinTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV13:274:112M0911 
244291Claudi, SandraTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV13:303:442W0917 
255490Schultz, LauraVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV13:403:547W1018 
263891Benfer, ChristinVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV13:584:123W0919 
272692Becker, StephanieTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV14:164:303W0820 
282792Weller, IsabellSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV14:184:324W0821 
174790Honselmann, MarioSC Siedlinghausen/ HSWSV14:585:427M10 3
293991Saßmannshausen, GriseldisSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV15:275:414W0922 
182392Bätzel, SandroSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV15:566:402M0812 
192292Frank, AndreSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV16:227:063M0813 
203591Koch, RaimundSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV16:337:173M0914 
213391Bettelhäuser, LudwigVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV16:417:254M0915 
304191Dickel, SabrinaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV17:177:315W0923 
223491Mizcka, DanielLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV18:018:455M0916 
313791Wick, MarlenSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV18:549:086W0924 
323192Gerhardt, VanessaLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV21:3411:485W0825 
232492Lückel, FabianSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV23:3314:174M0817 
332892Gerhardt, LarissaLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV30:5721:116W0826 
5km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.ROPl.HS
113680Schneider, VerenaSC WillingenHSV13:57 1W19  
112885Roth, FlorianTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV15:14 1M151 
213384Kräling, AnjaSC Siedlinghausen/ HSWSV15:391:421W16 1
313284Jurkewitz, EvaSC Siedlinghausen/ HSWSV16:102:132W16 2
413581Schmidt, CarolinSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV16:302:332W191 
211887Driakhlow, AlexeiTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV16:351:211M132 
312686Bücker, JohannesSC Siedlinghausen/ HSWSV16:501:361M14 1
514160Becker, AngelikaTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV16:552:581W362 
512487Becker, AlexandraTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV16:552:581W132 
411587Wahl, DanielSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV16:581:442M133 
712387Schwerdtfeger, AngelinaTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV16:593:022W134 
510288Meister, SebastianSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV17:001:461M124 
813781Homrighausen, KatjaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV17:013:043W195 
611987Schröder, BjörnSC WillingenHSV17:061:523M13  
913085Luschas, SvenjaTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV17:173:201W156 
712087Lichtner, RobinTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV17:342:204M135 
811687Hensel, ThomasSC WillingenHSV17:522:385M13  
1014347Büdenbender, MaritaTV Eckmannshausen/ ROWSV17:584:011W517 
1113979Rühl, KatjaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV18:114:141W218 
911487Haßler, BjörnSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV18:193:056M136 
1210688Weber, JenniferSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV18:344:371W129 
1312287Hansmann, NinaSC WillingenHSV18:374:403W13  
1010488Claudi, StephanTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV18:403:262M127 
1410788Kesper, MarlenSC WillingenHSV19:115:142W12  
1514254Witthaut-Timm, MariaSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV19:535:561W4610 
1111787Hausner, TobiasSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV20:074:537M138 
1611188Lauber, Ann-ChristinSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV21:117:143W1211 
1210588Cramer, DanielSK Winterberg/ HSWSV21:226:083M12 2
1312187Vogt, ChristianSK Winterberg/ HSWSV21:326:188M13 3
1710888Nebbe, MelanieLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV23:229:254W1212 
1811088Bücker, MarleneSC Siedlinghausen/ HSWSV23:469:495W12 3
1412786Schwarz, ChristophVfL Bad Berleburg/ ROWSV24:529:382M149 
10km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.ROPl.HS
117482Brüne, AlexanderSC WillingenHSV27:47 1M17  
217183Rummel, MarioSC WillingenHSV28:18312M17  
316784Becker, SebastianTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV28:31441M161 
316384Homrighausen, JanSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV28:31441M161 
516484Hensel, MarkusSC WillingenHSV28:42553M16  
617282Schlabach, MarkusTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV29:091:223M173 
717083Ardischoll, MichaelSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV29:391:524M174 
816884Wilke, StefanSC WillingenHSV31:023:154M16  
916684Lauber, JörgSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV31:243:375M165 
1017383Hofius, MichaelSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV31:293:425M176 
1116584Puk, GunnarSC WillingenHSV31:313:446M16  
15km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.ROPl.HS
120266Beuter, MatthiasSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV37:03 1M311 
220175Groß, MarkusSC WillingenHSV37:55521M21  
319870Schneider, MarkusSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV38:141:112M212 
419381Krichbaum, MichaelSC WillingenHSV38:271:241M19  
520368Theine, StefanSC Siedlinghausen/ HSWSV39:312:282M31 1
622765Bender, FrankSC Usseln/ HSWSV39:552:523M31 2
720078Kolomnjetz, DimitriSC WillingenHSV40:022:593M21  
820664Niglis, AndreasSK Winterberg/ HSWSV41:034:001M36 3
921354Frank, Karl-WilhelmLBC Banfetal/ ROWSV41:304:271M463 
1021254Stöcker, Karl-WilhelmTuS Erndtebrück/ ROWSV41:334:302M464 
1119975Klose, RalfSC Girkhausen/ ROWSV41:394:364M215 
1219774Pöppel, SwenSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV42:395:365M216 
1322657Dörrenbach, StephanSC Oberhundem/ ROWSV44:287:251M417 
1419571Schöttes, AndreasSC Oberhundem/ ROWSV44:387:356M218 
1521451Haßler, WernerSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV45:298:263M469 
1621153Strackbein, Heinz-GeorgSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV46:119:084M4610 
1720755Schauerte, JoachimSTC Fleckenberg/ HSWSV46:139:102M41 4
1819472Krämer, WalterSK Winterberg/ HSWSV46:349:317M21 5
1919679Saßmann, PatrickSC Rückershausen/ ROWSV47:2110:188M2111 
2021057Henk, HelmutSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV48:1711:143M4112 
2120858Kneer, WernerSC Oberhundem/ ROWSV48:3211:294M4113 
2221649Frank, HermannSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV48:4611:431M5114 
2322137Pohlmann, ChristianSC Usseln/ HSWSV49:1212:091M61 6
2422337Joch, WernerSK Winterberg/ HSWSV49:4912:462M61 7
2520959Baust, NorbertSkigilde Eslohe/ HSWSV50:2413:215M41 8
2622038Vogel, WilhelmTSV RattlarHSV50:5413:513M61  
2722237Vogel, FriedrichTSV RattlarHSV51:1714:144M61  
2822868Schäfer, ChristianSG Rheda-WiedenbrückWSV53:3716:344M31  
2921741Kühn, KlausSK Wunderthausen/ ROWSV54:5117:481M5615 
3022539Hoffmann, JohannesSK Hagen-Wildewiese/ HSWSV58:4721:445M61 9
3120461Heindris, GuidoSC Oberhundem/ ROWSV1:01:2824:252M3616