Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[1] [10] [15] [2] [3] [5]

Skilanglauf "Rund umd die Steinkuppe"

Holzhau, 5. Februar 2000
1 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
131Anne HerklotzHOLZH3:15 1W09
17Andre KrumbieqelSAY3:23 1M09
230Kristin GöhlerNASSAU3:24 92W09
216Lukas HänischNASSAU3:28 51M08
326Isabell HänelSAY3:33183W09
332Betty GabrielSAY3:33183W09
329Anne LorenzSAY3:33183W09
38Robert EndlerGWD3:40172M09
310Johannes DoerqeSAY3:40172M09
628Vanessa WernerSAY3:42276W09
727Tina DittrichHOLZH3:51367W09
822Tina BötteGWD3:56418W09
59Eric MetzlaffGWD3:56334M09
923Elli LippmannSAY4:05509W09
64Toni BritscheGWD4:06435M09
75Paul RudolfGWD4:09466M09
1054Ines KrumbieqelSAY4:161:011W07
1136Lisa WeiseHOLZH4:241:091W08
86Philipp KochNASSAU4:311:087M09
1252Janine SchrammSAY4:451:302W07
1324Anne FischerHOLZH5:021:4710W09
1351Nadine TschapekHOLZH5:021:473W07
942Rico FischerHOLZH5:151:521M07
1553Jessica LudwiqHOLZH5:202:054W07
1040Maurice JankowitzschHOLZH5:201:572M07
1146Michél MetzlaffGWD6:072:441M06
1657Tina WodkeHOLZH6:513:361W06
1260Kevin NeumannHOLZH8:235:001M05
1756Luisa RichterGWD10:407:252W06
10 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1225Lars LehmannOSV29:19 1M17
2278Joachim KretsahmarOSV29:23 41M51
3279Günter FrohsSAY30:411:222M51
4232Lars HiemannSSV31:081:491M19
5284Peter WinterHOLZH31:292:103M51
6231Sven FischerHOLZH31:542:352M19
7223Frank WarzOSV31:572:382M17
8230Gerhard PaulVOI32:072:483M19
9296Siegmar WagnerHOLZH33:153:561M61
10288Werner EndlerGWD35:206:011M56
11281Werner BobeBÄRENST36:156:564M51
12287Dietmar FröhlichSAY36:537:342M56
13221Rayko GöhlerGHD37:017:423M17
14295Claus HengstSSV37:588:392M61
15280Günter ZimmermannGHD39:159:565M51
16294Rudolf KonschakBBÄR40:4911:303M61
17292Jochen KohlschmidtFG42:1212:534M61
18290Wolfgang SchuhknechtBBÄR42:3013:115M61
19282Horst MüllerHOB42:5513:366M51
20291Eribert BrösekeBBÄR43:0113:426M61
15 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1264Jan BellmannGWD40:52 1M36
2254Veiko WinterHOLZH42:221:301M31
3243Kay HelfrichtSZD44:303:381M21
4262Michael StrastingLEIPZ45:004:082M36
5252Eric EifertAD45:154:232M31
6256Uwe GöhlerNASSAU45:174:253M31
7249Thomas WitkeNSL45:494:574M31
8233Sven KaltofenSAY46:365:442M21
9235Marco PaisslerSCHWBG46:415:493M21
10237Swen NeuberVOI46:596:074M21
11248Armin FladeGWD47:266:345M31
12276Gerd GöhlerNASSAU48:157:231M46
13268Roland AehneltSSV48:327:401M41
14247Holger FledererTREU48:568:046M31
15267Gerald FreyerSSV49:078:152M41
16251Steffen NeuberVOI49:118:197M31
17265Steffen FischerNASSAU49:288:363M41
18270Hannes ReichelPS-OLB50:259:332M46
19255Heiko LehnertNSL50:439:518M31
20275Peter HoyerHOLZH51:1610:243M46
21241Robert KühnEDD51:2410:325M21
22234Andreas HirscheGHD51:5511:036M21
23250Wolfgang FischerAD52:0411:129M31
24238Carsten AltmannGHD52:4311:517M21
25274Reiner BobeBÄRENST53:2112:294M46
26266Steffen HänischNASSAU55:4314:514M41
27269Bernd ReichelPS-OLB55:5615:045M46
28273Reiner WaltherVOI57:2616:346M46
29261Stephan KochNASSAU1:00:0219:103M36
30271Manfred KirschnerBADSCH1:02:3421:427M46
2 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
169Kevin ZemmrichSAY6:36 1M11
1105Aline GlöcknerHOLZH6:51 1W11
1123Lisa HerklotzHOLZH6:51 1W10
3103Sarah LehmannSSV7:07162W11
4113Elisa GoetzSAY7:15242W10
268Kevin MetzlerGWD7:21452M11
5106Mary-Ann LudwiqSSV7:23323W11
389Patrick BellmannGWD7:23471M10
492Nick KrautGWD7:24482M10
591Christian PönischHOLZ7:25493M10
690Christopher MehnertNASSAU7:361:004M10
6121Caroline DittrichHOLZH7:37463W10
7104Anke RichterGWD7:39484W11
8120Tina RichterHOLZH7:40494W10
780Tommy KreißlSSV7:491:133M11
878Christian HänischNASSAU7:501:144M11
976Tommy BilzSSV7:551:195M11
9124Justine HenqstSSV7:561:055W10
1093René ClaußnitzerHOLZH7:571:215M10
1173Tino HähnelVOI8:161:406M11
10119Maria RotherHOLZH8:161:256W10
11100Lisa MorqensternGHD8:301:395W11
12102Madlen FischerHOLZ8:351:446W11
1275Sebastian TrommlerHOLZH8:522:167M11
1371Marcus LachmannHOLZH9:182:428M11
13122Madeleine LiederHOB9:232:327W10
1479Nico KarwinskiHOB9:282:529M11
14101Franziska SchlesierGHD9:302:397W11
1570Felix BüschelVOI9:463:1010M11
15118Jessica BrendelGHD9:492:588W10
16116Madlen LindnerGHD9:553:049W10
1677Tobias HähnelVOI10:263:5011M11
17115Mandy UnqerGWD10:524:0110W10
1788Marco WendrockGWD12:305:546M10
3 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1150Roy HoyerHOLZH11:24 1M12
2135Philipp HeroldGWD11:50261M13
2136Matthias PönisahHOLZH11:50261M13
4148Tommy LorenzSSV12:18542M12
5145Norman RichterGWD12:22583M12
6133Frieder SchlesierGHD12:541:303M13
7147Filip LöfflerNASSAU13:031:394M12
1166Anne MittmannHOLZH13:06 1W12
2168Astrid OldagHOLZH13:08 22W12
8131Frank Neubervol13:432:194M13
9134Tom LutzeSZD14:433:195M13
3165Anne TrommlerHOLZH14:441:383W12
10146Johannes BüschelVOI14:483:245M12
11144Dominic SandiqVOI15:143:506M12
4167Gabi MeißnerHOB15:402:344W12
12143Frank NaumannMÜHL18:006:367M12
13132Manuel KöhlerHOB19:348:106M13
5 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1175Erik HänelOSV13:32 1M16
2172Steve UllmannOSV13:35 32M16
3186Mario GeorqiHOLZH15:271:551M15
1320Antje WeidlichOSV15:28 1W41
2206Viola RichterGWD15:51231W16
3302Kathrein PaulVOI15:54261W17
4184Michael HänischNASSAU16:002:282M15
5173Sven FischerNASSAU16:142:423M16
6171Maik SchmidtchenNASSAU16:353:034M16
7185Maik KittlaßGWD16:403:083M15
8183Robert AehneltSSV17:133:414M15
9176Patrick FreyerSSV17:143:425M16
10198Janko HenniqNASSAU17:233:511M14
11170Christian KielsteinSZD17:384:066M16
4215Mandy RichterGWD17:472:191W14
5310Kati RichterGWD17:572:291W21
6219Antje OldagHOLZH18:002:322W14
7205Evelyn PaulVOI18:172:492W16
12195Sebastian KühnGWD18:415:092M14
8201Anqela HelfrichtSZD19:063:383W16
9217Aline HoyerHOLZH19:324:043W14
13299Siegfried KiankGWD19:356:031M66
14193Christian GötzeGWD19:536:213M14
15196Falk NeuberVOI19:556:234M14
10216Sandy RüqerGWD20:435:154W14
11309Doreen SiegertGHD21:486:202W21
12204Monique KöhlerHOB22:527:244W16
13318Helga KöhlerHOB22:537:251W36
14301Susanne MichelSZD23:408:122W17
15211Katharina WürfelGHD24:479:191W15
16218Michéle KöhlerHOB26:5611:285W14