Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2.5-6-4] [5-15-8]

Wintertriathlon

Oberstaufen, 13. Februar 2000
2.5-6-4 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatLaufRadn.RadSkigesamtAltersklasseDM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitPl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitPl.KlassePl.
135780Benjamin SonntagSC AinringGER26:42213:13119:55313:3533:301TM191
234883Christian RudererSC ZwieselGER116:52613:31520:23613:5134:141TM172
336281Jörg WagnerPost SV NürnbergGER166:57413:23320:20914:1234:322TM193
437479Frank HäuslerSC RettenbergGER207:00813:341120:34814:1134:451TM21 
536781Klaus ZankerALZ SigmaringenGER56:47913:37620:241514:2934:533TM194
636980Matthias ZieringerTV HauzenbergGER86:481613:491220:371314:1734:544TM195
732482Daniel HehleSC OberstaufenGER156:562614:092121:05513:5034:552TM176
841179Ferdinand FreyVFL KirchheimGER207:001713:521520:521114:1535:072TM21 
930383Dominik BergerSV-Casino KleinwalsertalAUT347:211914:012521:22413:4935:113TM17 
930281Wolfram BergerSV-Casino KleinwalsertalAUT317:201513:472221:07714:0435:115TM19 
1135080Jochen RüttigerWSV Oberweissenbrunn/RhönGER16:286015:323622:00113:1535:156TM197
1134782David RodererSC Neubau e.V.GER347:21313:221320:431614:3235:154TM177
1331781Florian GaukelSC KemptenGER417:23513:271420:501714:4135:317TM199
1434282Frank-Peter MüllerTV DresdenGER106:49713:32420:212515:4836:095TM1710
1535281Michael SchnitzerTri Raika AusserfernAUT417:233314:333221:561214:1636:128TM19 
1635380Tobias SchwarzALZ SigmaringenGER36:461313:40820:262715:5336:199TM1911
1732380Andreas HärWSV IsnyGER387:223814:464022:081014:1336:2110TM1912
1831580Thomas FreudenmannALZ SigmaringenGER56:47      36:3511TM1913
1931883Felix GiebeckeBSV FriesenGER227:022414:082321:102115:3036:406TM1714
2035683Andrey SonnenbergOSC OsnabrückGER126:532814:101921:032415:3836:417TM1715
2140362Alfred BlankSC ThalkirchdorfGER497:435815:295823:12213:3036:421TM35 
2233683Daniel KaufmannHSH DHFK LeipzigGER86:481313:401020:283416:1836:468TM1716
2336681Moritz Wysiecki vonSisu BerlinGER186:592114:021821:012915:5937:0012TM1917
2431081Robert BroschSG katek GrassauGER627:551914:013221:561815:0637:0213TM1918
2530180Peter BaldaufTSV HeimenkirchGER738:163214:315422:471414:2137:0814TM1919
2635581Martin SchweissgutRC ThannheimertalAUT557:482214:073121:552115:3037:2515TM19 
2731483Jochen EggertSZ RömersteinGER317:203614:413822:012015:2537:269TM1720
2831380Matthias DietzeZeppelin-Team PotsdamGER186:591813:541620:533516:3837:3116TM1921
137881Karin Alice BliemhuberSC-AinringGER58:14215:02423:16114:2337:391TW191
2930881Christian BraunDAV RavensburgGER136:552614:092021:043616:4637:5017TM1922
3043557Franz SinzSV DorenAUT607:533114:274322:202315:3537:551TM40 
3137281Christopher NordmeyerSC Delphin IngolstadtGER36:461213:39720:255017:4138:0618TM1923
3230981Nicko BrehmALZ SigmaringenGER56:47      38:0719TM1924
3331685Daniel FritzTC BacknangGER347:215515:205022:412715:5338:341TM1525
3433384Manuel JudaschkeTSV RothGER277:062414:082421:144317:2238:362TM1526
3532585Dominik HeppALZ SigmaringenGER557:48913:372721:254217:1238:373TM1527
3641075Christian FinkTSV GestratzGER477:414614:534522:343216:1238:463TM21 
3636881Marco ZechSisu BerlinGER257:044114:482921:523716:5438:4620TM1927
3830680Paul BogenBSV FriesenGER    220:166118:3538:5121TM1929
3936480Constantin WenzlikSC Delphin IngolstadtGER    3922:054117:1039:1522TM1930
4036180Robert WagenerBSV FriesenGER136:554314:502821:454917:3839:2323TM1931
4142370Thomas LauterbachRMV Concordia StrullendorfGER317:20113:07920:276418:5839:251TM30 
4236585Florian WucherSG NiederwangenGER627:557116:187424:131915:1439:274TM1532
4344261Hartmut HuberTSV Kleinweiler-HofenGER668:005615:266523:263016:0439:302TM35 
238981Ricarda LiskVfL WaiblingenGER    122:06917:3339:392TW192
4440559Reinfried BrutscherSC VilsAUT758:274915:026823:293116:1139:402TM40 
4532181Björn GriegerZeppelin-Team PotsdamGER297:162214:072621:235618:2439:4724TM1933
4643966Werner ZehTSV GestratzGER688:054714:545522:593716:5439:532TM30 
4733283Peter JudSG Dettingen/ErmsGER437:284915:024422:304617:3140:0110TM1734
4836083Philipp TempelSV Leipzig Ost 1859GER527:444915:025222:464417:2440:1011TM1735
4940769Hans-Jörg EggerSC ThalkirchdorfGER597:527116:187224:103316:1340:233TM30 
337780Jindriska BejstovaMerida-TimexCZE48:06415:21523:27616:5740:243TW19 
5041261Karl GieraTSV Skiclub GestratzGER698:104314:505623:004517:2540:253TM35 
5132282Thomas HaibelSC KemptenGER768:287316:197524:472615:5040:3712TM1736
5233782Jens KielkopfALZ SigmaringenGER347:211113:381720:596819:4240:4113TM1737
5343377Thomas SchulerDAV RavensburgGER497:434514:514522:345318:1040:444TM21 
437981Michaela DöllZeppelin-Team PotsdamGER17:35315:15322:501018:0140:514TW193
5434181Marcus MittelstädtWöhrl SC Roth 54GER387:226415:516023:135117:4340:5625TM1938
5542567Anton MaurusTSV GestratzGER708:125315:096223:214817:3740:584TM30 
5636384Bernd WeibleSG Dettingen/ErmsGER587:494014:474722:365718:2641:025TM1539
5740962Andreas FaulendTSV OberstaufenAUT818:396015:327324:114017:0441:154TM35 
5842067Bernd KieselNonplusultra EsslingenGER537:475715:276123:145318:1041:245TM30 
5937081Daniel ZülowZeppelin-Team PotsdamGER457:343014:243421:586919:4341:4126TM1940
6034482Christian ProchnowZeppelin-Team PotsdamGER257:046916:085823:125918:3341:4514TM1741
545763Dagmar StegmaierSparda-Team AdelbergGER68:23816:34724:57516:5141:481TW35 
6142672Henryk MeierVfL WaiblingenGER307:196816:046423:235718:2641:495TM21 
6230485Per BittnerSV Leipzig Ost 1858GER287:155915:315222:466519:1041:566TM1542
6343266Andreas SchneiderTV DettingenGER657:596615:527023:515318:1042:016TM30 
638381Friederike HeweltSparda-Team AdelbergGER37:50114:45222:351319:3242:075TW194
6431984Michael GörigSG Dettingen/ErmsGER828:433714:456723:286218:5342:217TM1543
6532683Alexander HerbertSV FrankenheimGER387:223514:383622:007120:2342:2315TM1743
6540176Thomas BaurTSV GestratzGER557:486215:386523:266318:5742:236TM21 
738483Margit HößSG NiederwangenGER209:15916:571626:12316:2342:351TW175
6742953Wolfram RiechertSC ThalkirchdorfGER748:227917:127825:343917:0242:361TM45 
6833981Patrick KrahESV LOK Beucha Abt. SkiGER778:297416:357725:044717:3342:3727TM1945
6944065Christian ZimmermannVFL BuchloeGER728:157516:457625:005217:5642:565TM35 
844765Kerstin DrexlerWSV IsnyGER169:022218:322427:34215:3443:082TW35 
7033485Steve KaltenhoferBSV FriesenGER668:006715:537123:536719:2543:188TM1546
7132885Martin HöffnerZeppelin-Team PotsdamGER537:474214:494722:367220:5543:319TM1547
938884Marlene KühneSG Dettingen/ErmsGER27:49616:00623:491819:5643:451TW156
1039782Regina WeimeirSC KemptenGER219:271817:382127:05416:4943:542TW177
1139385Jenny RädlerSC OberstaufenGER169:022117:461926:48817:0743:552TW158
1232784Silja HettichTC BacknangGER88:292318:342027:03717:0644:093TW159
7241777Thilo HermannSC SonthofenGER497:432814:103021:537722:5244:457TM21 
1345076Antonia GrimRMV Concordia StrullendorfGER229:36515:47825:231519:3745:001TW21 
1444860Irmgard EnzensbergerTSV BertoldshofenGER159:001517:201726:201218:4445:041TW40 
7341559Frank HäuslerSC ThalkirchdorfGER889:158017:188426:335918:3345:063TM40 
1537684Sabrina AltenburgSG Dettingen/ErmsGER98:301217:101025:401319:3245:124TW1510
7443064Werner SchmidTSV OberstaufenGER788:318217:338226:046619:1845:226TM35 
1645254Rita KäshammerSC SeebachGER249:581317:132227:111118:1245:231TW45 
1739083Claudia LucksSV Leipzig Ost 1860GER78:251717:291325:541619:3845:323TW1711
1838183Susanne GroßBSV FriesenGER169:02716:30925:321920:2045:524TW1712
7542174Bernd KirchmannSV Maierhöfen/GrünenbachGER798:327717:117925:437020:1145:548TM21 
1945669Carmen RostanSV BirchenfeldGER239:371917:392327:161719:5047:061TW30 
7632080Daniel GreinerTriathlon Club SuhlGER647:566415:516923:477823:2147:0828TM1948
2045474Michaela LipplTV Landau Rieger TeamGER169:022017:411826:432021:0747:502TW21 
7741865Alexander HollfelderTSV OberstaufenGER849:008117:198326:197321:3847:577TM35 
7834085Marcus MeuselRSC Walthershausen-Gotha e.V.GER838:527616:558125:477522:1448:0110TM1549
7931183Karl BüringerTSG SteinheimGER798:327717:117925:437622:3848:2116TM1750
2139483Mignon VatlachSC PlüderhausenGER108:431517:201426:032122:3548:385TW1713
2238581Verena KatzkeSV-SchrambergGER148:571317:131526:102223:2749:376TW1914
8043665Perikles SpielauSC DHfK LeipzigGER176:587016:115723:097926:3549:448TM35 
2339683Stefanie WeibleSG Dettingen/ErmsGER118:441117:021225:462324:0349:496TW1715
8143157Rainer SchmitzTSV BetzingenGER8910:008518:468828:467421:4350:294TM40 
8234382Stefan NeumannSC BerlinGER447:333414:374222:108429:3151:4117TM1751
8335984Mario StuthSC BerlinGER247:034814:563521:598529:4451:4311TM1552
2439585Scarlet VatlachSC PlüderhausenGER138:472418:472427:342524:3952:135TW1516
8431280Sebastian DietzTriathlon Club SuhlGER859:018418:098627:108026:5554:0529TM1953
8540865Jan FäßlerTSV OberstaufenGER879:098317:358526:448328:4555:299TM35 
8542266Christian KlemmTSV OberstaufenGER869:088618:478727:558127:3455:297TM30 
2545576Simone PappenbergerTV 48 ErlangenGER128:45916:571125:422731:2857:103TW21 
2645168Beate HeimOberstaufenGER2610:322522:132632:452624:4757:322TW30 
2744668Isabelle AnthesOberstaufenGER2510:312622:292733:002424:3457:343TW30 
8742870Carsten RaugustDitzingenGER        1:00:088TM30 
8840672Holger DietSV Maierhöfen/GrünenbachGER9012:158724:128936:278228:051:04:329TM21 
 34582Philip RaschkeVfL WaiblingenGER227:025215:074122:09    TM1754
 42765Norbert PoschenriederGrünenbachGER487:426315:406323:22    TM35 
 42470Marcel LerpscherSC OberstaufenGER617:543814:464922:40    TM30 
 41670Thomas HeleWeilerGER467:355415:105122:45    TM30 
 32982Jochen HolzPoseidon WormsGER708:12        TM1754
5-15-8 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinNatLaufRadn.RadSkigesamtAltersklasseDM
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitPl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitPl.KlassePl.
1167Paulo RivaAostaITA1214:09124:49138:58124:471:03:451TM30 
2273Martin LangTV Landau Rieger TeamGER1114:02525:45539:47224:581:04:451TM211
3365Zibi SlufzikVC RegensburgPOL413:47425:33239:20325:521:05:121TM35 
41862Othmar BrueggerTri Team HenniezSUI613:59225:23339:221427:411:07:032TM35 
514470Gernot SeidlArbö Raiffeisen Griessner NeumAUT613:59325:24439:231527:521:07:152TM30 
612473Marc RuheTri Club VaduzLIE814:001026:25740:25926:571:07:222TM21 
71762Joseph BrueggerTri Team HenniezSUI1514:21726:06840:271127:101:07:373TM35 
83670Walter ErnstSC OberstaufenGER113:381226:54940:321327:391:08:113TM302
914364Georg SchwarzTriathlon Team SchongauGER2314:391627:181541:571227:121:09:094TM353
102167Dirk DebertinKarlsruher LemmingeGER513:483228:151742:031027:081:09:114TM304
1110064Peter MilzSC OberstaufenGER4615:332027:342943:07426:141:09:215TM355
1216070Oswald WeisenhornSV SesswennaITA2114:382928:112742:49526:361:09:255TM30 
137667Roland KnollSC Delphin IngolstadtGER313:43726:06639:493730:051:09:546TM306
1415561Immo TrebingTSV Calw TriathlonGER2914:592628:082943:07826:531:10:006TM357
153369Martin EchtlerTriathlon Team SchongauGER1614:242127:401842:041728:001:10:047TM308
1645867Aleksandar MilenkovicBeogradYUG2514:401126:351141:152229:001:10:158TM30 
176569Martin HollerbachTriathlon Team SchongauGER7315:54626:041641:582028:351:10:339TM309
1814070Thomas SchrenkTeam Texpa/WSV OberweisenbrunnGER3315:114328:443743:55726:451:10:4010TM3010
1945972Marco AbbaEnergy Tri Team OlxITA1614:241827:281441:523029:281:11:203TM21 
204573Herwig GrabnerSPORTUNION Tria Team WindischgAUT1214:093428:182342:272329:021:11:294TM21 
2114665Anton SteinerSC SesvennaITA3815:171327:012142:183229:411:11:597TM35 
221675Timo BrachtSC BeerfeldenGER914:012828:091942:103730:051:12:155TM2111
231962Bernhard CapitaniSC Sesvenna-SchlinigITA5515:449330:277746:11526:361:12:478TM35 
2416972Mark WeichertSchwalbe Racing TeamGER2814:55926:101041:056731:451:12:506TM2112
2515962Winfried WalserTV ImmenstadtGER8216:054928:494844:541627:571:12:519TM3513
2614272Hermann SchwaigerTriathlon Team SchongauGER5715:455129:024444:471928:241:13:117TM2114
2712666Martin SambaleSVO GermaringenGER213:393628:352042:145031:031:13:1711TM3015
286669Klaus HupfSturmvogel MünchenGER7415:563328:164144:122629:071:13:1912TM3016
296468Rudolf HölbingMals/IITA3015:042428:053143:094130:121:13:2113TM30 
306373Ilja HöflerTri Club VaduzLIE2114:382227:452242:236131:291:13:528TM21 
3128257Siegfried VarchRTM ASVÖ-ÖAMTC LZ KlagenfurtAUT3515:131727:222542:355431:241:13:591TM40 
3212069Matthias RoblSC OberstaufenGER3915:197529:495745:082128:521:14:0014TM3017
3315275Frank ThiemannZeppelin-Team PotsdamGER3615:154028:423843:574030:101:14:079TM2118
34467Rainer Müller-HörnerTF FreudenbachGER914:011927:301341:318932:481:14:1915TM3019
359772Michael MellertTSV StiefenhofenGER6015:475529:105444:572829:241:14:2110TM2119
3516163Maico WetliTri Club VaduzSUI4715:347029:426445:162429:051:14:2110TM35 
3711879Werner RiedesserSG NiederwangenGER8416:085429:096545:172829:241:14:4111TM2121
388175Oliver KraasSG AdelsbergGER7916:0010030:368446:361828:091:14:4512TM2122
399868Carsten MerzSG AdelsbergGER3715:166829:354544:513629:561:14:4716TM3023
409271Uli LüttelKarlsruher LemmingeGER2614:433028:122842:557031:531:14:4813TM2124
120667Marianne Vlasveld't Fean HeerenveenNED116:15128:01144:16130:351:14:511TW30 
418672Artur LandenbergerSC Delphin IngolstadtGER1914:254628:453243:106631:431:14:5314TM2125
4224853Richard KirchlerRaika T.T.C.I.AUT5415:412428:053443:466331:361:15:221TM45 
434669Martin GralkiSG NiederwangenGER4215:276629:264644:534430:381:15:3117TM3026
4410568Luca NascimbeniTri Alio Adice SüdtirolITA1414:131527:161241:2910734:071:15:3618TM30 
45664Frank AlberSG Dettingen/ErmsGER6515:515829:185845:094630:471:15:5611TM3527
4613968Martin SchönleberVC RegensburgGER6115:485329:085244:564931:011:15:5719TM3028
4725051Ferdinand KrallerSG katek GrassauGER4815:354228:434244:186831:461:16:042TM4529
217176Sigrid LangTV HauzenbergGER216:16328:55245:11230:581:16:091TW211
4826253Karl MilzSC OberstaufenGER10116:438430:108946:532729:191:16:123TM4530
494471Marcel GlaserSSV Eintracht NaumburgGER2014:378130:024344:396431:381:16:1715TM2131
5010266Uli MutschellerTeam multisportsnetworkGER8316:069530:298246:353529:511:16:2620TM3032
5110970Roland OseleS.V.Mals TriathlonITA4115:261427:132642:3910133:501:16:2921TM30 
529166Georg LübeckSC Delphin IngolstadtGER7015:536129:196045:125631:271:16:3922TM3033
5311173Matthias RaabLG WürzburgGER2314:396429:243944:038432:391:16:4216TM2134
5413370Roland SchmandtSG Dettingen/ErmsGER7916:005629:115945:116231:331:16:4423TM3035
559079Timo LiskVfL WaiblingenGER1614:242628:082442:3211034:141:16:4617TM2135
5512961Michael SchädlerTri Club VaduzLIE12717:238730:1810847:412429:051:16:4612TM35 
5725656Wolfgang LeonhardSV WildsteigGER5015:365829:184844:547231:571:16:512TM4037
584879Christoph GrosskopfTV 48 ErlangenGER5715:456729:296245:146531:401:16:5418TM2138
598070Stefan KowatschTriathlon Team SchongauGER7015:539130:268046:194530:401:16:5924TM3039
317567Gabi PauliWSV OtterskirchenGER417:03228:12345:15531:441:16:592TW302
609371Mario MahnSG katek GrassauGER8716:099530:298746:384330:321:17:1019TM2140
6113273Torsten SchätzleinTUS RambachGER6715:523128:144044:069333:101:17:1620TM2141
6227046Hans-Jörg ScherzingerSV 69 FurtwangenGER6315:496529:256245:147532:101:17:241TM5041
623463Wolfgang Egger1. Raika DDCIAUT8116:0112331:5011247:513129:331:17:2413TM35 
6415364Heiko ThiemeWSV OberwarmensteinachGER6515:517129:457145:367031:531:17:2914TM3543
653269Christian EbnerFTSV StraubingGER9216:224328:445545:068132:241:17:3025TM3044
668771Thomas LangTRI Team BludenzAUT6415:5010530:478646:374830:571:17:3421TM21 
6721557Helmut BergerSV-Casino KleinwalsertalAUT4815:357829:567045:317632:111:17:423TM40 
6811973Franz RietzlerTriathlon Team SchongauGER9316:245229:056945:297832:141:17:4322TM2145
6912163Richard Rogge Dr.TF FreudenbachGER5015:366229:205244:568932:481:17:4415TM3546
708466Michael KruseTri-Sport Schwerin e.V.GER4215:277629:506545:178232:281:17:4526TM3047
7115776Frank WagnerTNB MalterdingenGER7815:5910130:378446:365131:151:17:5123TM2148
723968Patrick GallSV BirchenfeldGER13117:284728:477846:156931:511:18:0627TM3049
7316364Jürgen WodopiaKarlsruher LemmingeGER4015:252327:483343:1311934:561:18:0916TM3550
7416465Stefan ZipfelASC Teuschnitz-FrankenwaldGER10916:535629:117446:047932:191:18:2317TM3551
7515465Stefan TimmermannTSV BlaichachGER6115:4811231:089246:565931:281:18:2418TM3552
7626758Franz PretzlVC RegensburgGER4415:326329:214644:539733:331:18:264TM4053
7721145Helmut AignerTSV PartenkirchenGER8916:173828:374844:5410233:511:18:451TM5554
419668Karin MöbesSchweizSUI817:36530:01647:37431:171:18:543TW30 
7828760Thomas WunnerStiefenhofenGER12817:253528:297245:549133:011:18:555TM4055
796264Gregor HöfelmaierPZM-Team SC RiederauGER9416:253928:415545:0610433:541:19:0019TM3556
806765Reinhold HüppyTV ImmenstadtGER9516:2614232:5112849:173329:441:19:0120TM3557
813167Bernd EberleTSV WengenGER13817:3611531:1812248:544130:121:19:0628TM3058
8224758Rainer Kelch Dr.Karlsruher LemmingeGER10316:4710931:0411247:515231:161:19:076TM4059
827475Stefan KettnerSC OberstaufenGER12217:199030:2110747:405631:271:19:0724TM2159
846170Albert HinterstoißerSC AngerGER7015:5312631:5311147:465931:281:19:1429TM3061
8524452Roland KäshammerSC LaufGER5015:367129:456845:2110533:551:19:164TM4562
8628960Hans Peter ZaunerTV ImmenstadtGER5315:3812131:389847:167332:021:19:187TM4063
8729159Bruno ZeitlerTV ImmenstadtGER10316:478330:089046:558732:461:19:418TM4064
88770Christoph AllwangRV Sturmvogel / Team VelosophiGER13117:284028:427646:109933:371:19:4730TM3065
894066Wolfgang GaussTria KayhGER3115:054328:443543:4913436:071:19:5631TM3066
902065Peter CasnyLG ImmenstadtGER5915:4611931:359947:218632:431:20:0421TM3567
914962Bernd GugelPost-SV-TübingenGER11717:078730:1810147:258532:411:20:0622TM3568
927279Florian KaiserRSC KemptenGER7615:5811031:069447:049233:081:20:1225TM2169
9321849Wolfgang BrackSV HerlazhofenGER13517:3014332:5914150:293429:451:20:142TM5070
949577Philipp-Melik MatsaTRIA EchterdingenGER3415:128030:016145:1312035:021:20:1526TM2171
9513061Philip SchädlerTri Club VaduzLIE14117:3712631:5313249:304730:491:20:1923TM35 
9624656Rainer KauppTC BacknangGER9716:3010130:379547:079533:141:20:219TM4072
518863Karin KlaverTV TriadeNED917:56731:35749:31331:031:20:341TW35 
975979Martin HermannSG NiederwangenGER14617:4711831:3212949:195431:241:20:4327TM2173
987167Ludwig JungmayerVC RegensburgGER15618:098930:2011948:298032:221:20:5132TM3074
9825859Roland LüdeckeTV DresdenGER12217:198230:0510047:249633:271:20:5110TM4074
10013668Christoph SchneiderTriathlon JenaGER11917:109930:3310947:439333:101:20:5333TM3076
10116575Alexander NicolaiTCEC MainzGER9016:193728:365144:5513736:111:21:0628TM2177
10213477Christoph SchmittPZM-Team SC RiederauGER2714:4816533:4912148:378332:331:21:1029TM2178
10325453Bernd LangeUSC KielGER8416:087729:517345:5912535:211:21:205TM4579
617467Ulli BlankTri Sport Saar HochwaldGER316:43630:21447:04834:321:21:364TW303
10426850Richard RuppelRV AlsfeldGER8716:099130:268246:3512135:031:21:383TM5080
1052665Ole DittenSC BerlinGER12917:268430:1010447:3610834:111:21:4724TM3581
10629856Sergej SonnenbergOSC Osnabrück 9016:1915433:2513749:447732:121:21:5611TM40 
1078367Peter KrebsSCB TriathlonGER11116:5711731:2411748:219833:361:21:5734TM3082
10813170Thorsten SchäfersBrain InternationalGER12617:2210831:0011848:2210033:381:22:0035TM3083
109565Wolfgang AhrensTriathlon Team SchongauGER14517:437930:0010947:4311234:191:22:0225TM3584
11014574Klaus SteckMals/IITA11617:069830:3110647:3711634:281:22:0530TM21 
11116871Achim JungferTri Sport Saar HochwaldGER5515:4412331:5010347:3411834:531:22:2731TM2185
11212270Clemens RolfTriathlon JenaGER15118:0114833:1214951:135331:231:22:3636TM3086
720467Jutta SchubertSV DeuchelriedGER617:11429:54547:051035:391:22:445TW304
11325748Co LooijesteijnNTBNED10516:489330:279747:1512735:321:22:474TM50 
11416661Jörn NissenSC OfterschwangGER11116:5710430:3910447:3612635:281:23:0426TM3587
11511567Axel ReuschTV ImmenstadtGER6715:5211131:079346:5913536:081:23:0737TM3088
11624554Gerhard KatzkeSV-SchrambergGER11717:077429:489046:5513936:171:23:126TM4589
1172865Thomas DürrTV ImmenstadtGER15518:0816333:4216051:505631:271:23:1727TM3590
1181466Gregor BlaichSC OberstaufenGER12017:1413432:1513149:2910333:531:23:2238TM3091
11921357Gé BakkumNTBNED9716:306929:397546:0915537:241:23:3312TM40 
12026555Karl-Heinz OberhuberESV TreuchtlingenGER4415:327329:476745:1916138:241:23:437TM4592
1211040Jürgen NagelWöhrl SC Roth 52GER13617:3318936:3218354:053930:091:24:1428TM3593
1224368Christoph GernsbeckRSTV BühlertalGER10516:4810330:3810247:2614736:501:24:1639TM3094
1234761Dietmar GrimoniATV HückeswagenGER14917:5311331:1012449:0312335:151:24:1829TM3595
12413778Martin SchoberSPORTUNION Tria Team WindischgAUT3115:054728:473643:5217640:331:24:2532TM21 
820275Susanne RennTV EchterdingenGER1218:14832:19950:33633:561:24:292TW215
12546063Volker HinzeSC OberstaufenGER10016:4113932:3212649:1312435:191:24:3230TM3596
12629360Josef ZellerTriathlon Team SchongauGER15118:0113132:0914050:1011434:231:24:3313TM4097
1275771Jackie HeinerSG AdelsbergGER11016:5611631:2111648:1713936:171:24:3433TM2198
12824050Dieter HolzPoseidon WormsGER11517:0413031:5912449:0312935:441:24:475TM5099
12813870Heiko SchöningerSV BirchenfeldGER13017:2715233:2014350:4710634:001:24:4740TM3099
13012375Werner RueppTV ImmenstadtGER7615:5816433:4313649:4112235:131:24:5434TM21101
1318964Rudolf LeitnerTV ThalmässingGER6715:529730:308146:2216739:041:25:2631TM35102
13222649Mathias EderSG katek GrassauGER17918:5913532:1815151:1711334:201:25:376TM50103
1331373Christian BeetzTriathlon Club SuhlGER14217:3812931:5813349:3613336:021:25:3835TM21104
13411269Steffen RadaSC BerlinGER11317:0311431:1211548:1515737:291:25:4441TM30105
13515862Steffen WaldmannBautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90GER10116:4313332:1212348:5514836:511:25:4632TM35106
1366963Stefan JahnTSV MellrichstadtGER15918:1318034:5317253:068832:471:25:5333TM35107
13714869Michael SticklerTV HilpoltsteinGER15418:0616133:3615551:4210934:121:25:5442TM30108
13844371Michael HiemeyerRSC KemptenGER13117:2813232:1013549:3814136:241:26:0236TM21109
1392363Werner DemuthTV ImmenstadtGER10716:5214032:3513049:2714436:381:26:0534TM35110
14026442Anton MöstlLTTC GrazAUT13117:2812231:4712749:1515137:061:26:212TM55 
14115662Arnoud VoostTV TriadeNED12117:185028:597946:1717440:071:26:2435TM35 
919273Dagmar LübeckSC Delphin IngolstadtGER517:04932:35849:391636:481:26:273TW216
14222547Günther M. DörrSG katek GrassauGER18419:2215833:2816852:5011134:151:27:057TM50111
1421262Josef BäurleTRI GünzburgGER14317:4010730:5612048:3616238:291:27:0536TM35111
14410365Hans NäfTri Club VaduzSUI13817:3615333:2314750:5913536:081:27:0737TM35 
14523149Jürgen FrankSV DeuchelriedGER18819:4911931:3515351:2412935:441:27:088TM50113
14628858Peter Wuttke Dr.SC BerlinGER9916:3416033:3413950:0815337:081:27:1614TM40114
14710662Thomas NeufeldLAFACE Team WeidenGER8416:0817534:3414250:4214536:401:27:2238TM35115
1487067Timo JahnTriathlon JenaGER11317:0319938:2518955:287332:021:27:3043TM30116
14924148Reinhard HufTV Landau Rieger TeamGER15318:0415033:1715251:2113836:161:27:379TM50117
15012770Helmut SatzgerOberstaufenGER16318:1816233:3816351:5613135:481:27:4444TM30118
15127349Karl Heinz SchwendingerTri DornbirnAUT14817:5218535:3717853:2911434:231:27:5210TM50 
15227745Peter StallknechtPZM-Team SC RiederauGER12417:2116833:5315051:1414936:571:28:113TM55119
15323447Reto GubserTri Club VaduzSUI17218:3614332:5915451:3514636:421:28:1711TM50 
1018778Dagmar JörgRSC KemptenGER1017:571334:341152:311235:491:28:204TW217
15424243Udo KaiserForice DachauGER16818:2617434:2716952:5312835:331:28:264TM55120
1557974Daniel KopsaTV ImmenstadtGER12417:2113832:2713849:4816438:471:28:3537TM21121
15614966Frank StierTV HilpoltsteinGER14717:515829:189647:0918641:451:28:5445TM30122
15727848Dieter SünkelSV KronachGER14417:4117034:0916051:5015237:071:28:5712TM50123
15822257Siegfried BurgerSG SimmerbergGER16718:2413732:2614450:5015938:081:28:5815TM40124
1118966Beate KleindienstPZM-Team SC RiederauGER1117:591032:451050:441738:211:29:056TW308
1599971Michael JoosSV BirchenfeldGER15017:558630:1411448:0918341:131:29:2238TM21125
16026142Richard MeyerTriathlon Club SuhlGER19019:5117834:4618554:3711734:481:29:255TM55126
16122959Dietmar FeilSZ KornwestheimGER13817:3617134:1015951:4615837:471:29:3316TM40127
16223554Joachim HambückerTV MarkgröningenGER16018:1418135:0017553:1414236:261:29:408TM45128
16327151Herbert SchmidTV ImmenstadtGER19320:0714633:0417353:1115037:031:30:149TM45129
16423658Thomas HärtnerTSG TübingenGER13717:3415033:1714550:5116939:301:30:2117TM40130
1217371Susi EgerTRISTAR RegensburgGER2219:591234:261354:251435:581:30:235TW219
1318669Barbara JentnerTri Club VaduzSUI1519:022037:271756:29734:211:30:507TW30 
16529542Peter WonnebergerJheringfehnGER16218:1718235:1017753:2715637:251:30:526TM55131
16621638Armin BeyrichSC FürstenfeldbruckGER18219:0719036:3319155:4013235:561:31:361TM60132
16726954Herbert SauterTV Senden-AyGER9616:2819437:0117853:2916038:121:31:4110TM45133
16821951Helmut BühringerTSG SteinheimGER17218:3615833:2816452:0417239:411:31:4511TM45134
16911374Tino ReichelFat ThermosGER7515:5710630:538846:5019545:221:32:1239TM21135
17029457Detlef KuschkeTRIAS SchiederGER18719:3314933:1416752:4716839:291:32:1618TM40136
17128653Günther WeberTSV RothGER18519:2716533:4917653:1617039:331:32:4912TM45137
17221744Klaus BolsingerVfL WaiblingenGER17218:3614733:0715651:4318241:091:32:527TM55138
17328446Richard VogtRV AugsburgGER17818:5815733:2716652:2517540:301:32:5513TM50139
17427258Reiner SchmoelzSV ProbstriedGER16118:1619838:1919556:3514336:271:33:0219TM40140
1419556Monika Meyer Dr.Triathlon Club SuhlGER2019:312338:142357:45935:261:33:111TW4010
17523349Gidi GruberTri Team WörglAUT18619:3219336:4819456:2015437:191:33:3914TM50 
17629758Erich ReisingerTSV OberstaufenGER16618:2015433:2515851:4518842:161:34:0120TM40141
1518168Katrin EndersTriathlon Club SuhlGER2520:252238:002458:251135:401:34:058TW3011
17726057Wolfgang MeuselRSC Walthershausen-Gotha e.V.GER17718:5116934:0216952:5318441:151:34:0821TM40142
17827550Josef SeltmannTV ImmenstadtGER17618:4917934:4818153:3717640:331:34:1015TM50143
17911661Peter ReuterDAVGER15618:0919637:2119055:3016538:541:34:2439TM35144
18011763Klaus ReuterFVVV KölnGER16318:1818335:1518053:3318141:061:34:3940TM35145
181977Andreas AmarellTriathlon Club SuhlGER18019:0512831:5714851:0219043:581:35:0040TM21146
1619878Annekatrin NitzscheSV BayreuthGER1919:291635:481555:172139:531:35:106TW2112
1720760Monika BirkDSW DarmstadtGER1418:371134:171252:542542:201:35:142TW4013
18223939Klaus HöhleTV 48 ErlangenGER16918:3018836:0918654:3917840:501:35:292TM60147
1839462Stefan MarinariTri Force FuldaGER19620:2317334:2218754:4518041:031:35:4841TM35148
18426355Frank MittelstädtWöhrl SC Roth 53GER19420:0919537:1319657:2216338:331:35:5513TM45149
1819470Mary MüllerSV BirchenfeldGER1619:051837:131656:182039:501:36:089TW3014
18524947Ulli KöhlerHagenGER16318:1815433:2515651:4319345:051:36:4816TM50150
1919373Andrea MarlTSV Bad EndorfGER1819:271535:371455:042341:521:36:567TW2115
18628353Georg Vetterlein-Parbel DrRC KaufbeurenGER19520:1017734:4318854:5318742:091:37:0214TM45151
18728158Frieder UmrathNONPLUSULTRA Esslingen e.V.GER18319:0814533:0316552:1119244:531:37:0422TM40152
18822458Hans-Joachim Dilg Dr.SIGAT SaarbrückenGER19720:3218435:2119355:5318541:171:37:1023TM40153
18923040Joachim Fischer Dr.TuS FrammersbachGER19921:0719737:2419858:3116638:571:37:283TM60154
2017973Silke BauerPost SV NürnbergGER2921:391435:272057:062240:401:37:468TW2116
19022860Uwe FederSCC BerlinGER17518:4717234:1617153:0319445:081:38:1124TM40155
2118272Barbara FolieSC Sesvenna SchinigITA1318:292943:28281:01:571536:211:38:189TW21 
2220568Cirsten VerlegerViermärker Waldlauf Gem. DOGER1719:122740:042559:161939:241:38:4010TW3017
2319079Melanie KlöpperSisu BerlinGER2620:321736:301957:022441:531:38:5510TW2118
19123248Werner GabrielTSV-TRIA AffalterbachGER20021:0819236:4719757:5517941:011:38:5617TM50156
19215063Lutz StraubTria KayhGER17118:3517634:3817453:1319746:081:39:2142TM35157
2419750Liane MuschlerSC DHfK LeipzigGER717:242539:341856:582642:381:39:361TW5019
19322755Rüdiger ElsenTriathlon-Team HagenGER18119:0619136:3919255:4519043:581:39:4315TM45158
19422039Gerhard Buntz GER20121:3520038:322011:00:0717139:371:39:444TM60159
19521448Siegfried BayerTSV-TRIA AffalterbachGER19820:3520139:2120059:5617339:521:39:4818TM50160
2517669Katrin AbrahamTG 48 SchweinfurtGER2720:512639:54261:00:451839:071:39:5211TW3020
1964266Josef GerngroßTV HilpoltsteinGER19120:0316733:5218253:5519646:041:39:5946TM30161
2620971Nadja GößnerTSV OberstdorfGER2420:151937:142157:292743:221:40:5111TW2121
19728552Winfried WahlTri-Team-StaufenGER18819:4920241:052021:00:5418842:161:43:1016TM45162
1982572Roman DirscherlTC RW LaudaGER17018:3313632:2414650:5720052:411:43:3841TM21163
2720341Gudrun SchmidtTriathlon Club SuhlGER3125:153044:33301:09:481335:571:45:451TW5522
2821070Beate Saucedo-BickelTSV OberstdorfGER2820:572841:22291:02:192843:521:46:1112TW3023
2920868Barbara ReutherTSV OberstdorfGER2320:112137:322257:433048:391:46:2213TW3024
19910164Hermann MuehleisenMünchenGER15818:1118736:0618454:1719952:301:46:4743TM35164
3020072Corinna PliskaStyrumer TVGER3022:202438:28271:00:482946:151:47:0312TW2125
2005077Jürgen GuguRF HilpoltsteinGER19120:0312531:5216251:5520157:471:49:4242TM21165
20126638Heinz PaschkeTV Forst TriathlonGER20222:5118636:0419958:5519850:581:49:535TM60166
2028867Christof LatendorfSC BerlinGER10716:5214132:4413349:362021:03:411:53:1747TM30167
 18568Katharina HuberSG katek GrassauGER2119:32        TW3026