25km klassisch
Klingenthal / Mühlleithen, 27. Februar 2000
Pl. | StNr | Jg | Name | Verein | Zeit | zurück | PlAk | Ak |
1 | 536 | 82 | SEIFERT, Benjamin | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 1:22:59.0 | | 1 | M17 |
2 | 884 | 76 | PUMP, Carsten | SSV Altenberg | 1:25:26.0 | 2:27.0 | 1 | M21 |
3 | 501 | 70 | SANDNER, Jochen | VSC Klingenthal | 1:25:35.0 | 2:36.0 | 2 | M21 |
4 | 763 | 79 | CLEMENZ, Silvio | PSV Zittau | 1:26:29.0 | 3:30.0 | 3 | M21 |
5 | 900 | 68 | EIFERT, Dirk | SG Adelsberg | 1:26:39.0 | 3:40.0 | 1 | M31 |
6 | 677 | 82 | GOLDHAHN, Chris | VSC Klingenthal | 1:26:42.0 | 3:43.0 | 2 | M17 |
7 | 503 | 83 | RICHTER, Mirko | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:26:46.0 | 3:47.0 | 3 | M17 |
8 | 786 | 84 | HÄNEL, Erik | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:27:03.0 | 4:04.0 | 4 | M17 |
9 | 514 | 83 | SCHOTT, Andreas | VSC Klingenthal | 1:27:23.0 | 4:24.0 | 5 | M17 |
10 | 989 | 65 | REICHENBERGER, Thomas | WSV Oberwarmensteinach | 1:28:56.0 | 5:57.0 | 2 | M31 |
11 | 813 | 82 | LACHMANN, Benjamin | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:29:31.0 | 6:32.0 | 6 | M17 |
12 | 791 | 81 | HELFRICHT, Kai | Skizunft Dresden | 1:29:42.0 | 6:43.0 | 4 | M21 |
13 | 899 | 73 | KUNZE, Holm | PSV Zittau | 1:30:34.0 | 7:35.0 | 5 | M21 |
14 | 1140 | 56 | BERGELT, Mathias | JSG-Satzung | 1:30:36.0 | 7:37.0 | 1 | M41 |
15 | 505 | 83 | SCHINDLER, Björn | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:30:57.0 | 7:58.0 | 7 | M17 |
16 | 504 | 83 | WEHNER, Robert | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:31:09.0 | 8:10.0 | 8 | M17 |
17 | 831 | 83 | POHLE, Alexander | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:31:21.0 | 8:22.0 | 9 | M17 |
18 | 877 | 55 | KAISER, Lutz | SG Klotzsche | 1:31:47.0 | 8:48.0 | 2 | M41 |
19 | 823 | 84 | MÜLLER, Lars | SSV BW Neuhausen | 1:32:29.0 | 9:30.0 | 10 | M17 |
20 | 661 | 82 | BAREZKI, Felix | VSC Klingenthal | 1:32:48.0 | 9:49.0 | 11 | M17 |
21 | 1139 | 68 | BRÜNNEL, Silvio | JSG-Satzung | 1:33:12.0 | 10:13.0 | 3 | M31 |
22 | 774 | 68 | FLECHSIG, Jan | SV Grünbach | 1:33:42.0 | 10:43.0 | 4 | M31 |
23 | 750 | 65 | WITKE, Thomas | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 1:33:45.0 | 10:46.0 | 5 | M31 |
24 | 927 | 40 | MISERSKY, Heuner | SV Ilmenau | 1:33:48.0 | 10:49.0 | 1 | M51 |
25 | 962 | 60 | STRASDING, Michael | USC Leipzig | 1:34:02.0 | 11:03.0 | 6 | M31 |
26 | 513 | 81 | SCHIEPE, Michael | PSV Zittau | 1:35:06.0 | 12:07.0 | 6 | M21 |
27 | 502 | 83 | SEIDEL, Thomas | VSC Klingenthal | 1:35:22.4 | 12:23.4 | 12 | M17 |
28 | 867 | 77 | WEISER, Olaf | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 1:35:33.4 | 12:34.4 | 7 | M21 |
29 | 827 | 67 | NOBIS, Bernd | RSG Stollberg | 1:36:26.8 | 13:27.8 | 7 | M31 |
30 | 770 | 80 | FISCHER, Robert | Skizunft Dresden | 1:36:50.2 | 13:51.2 | 8 | M21 |
31 | 843 | 65 | SCHINDLER, Steffen | VSC Klingenthal | 1:37:03.1 | 14:04.1 | 8 | M31 |
32 | 847 | 60 | SCHRÖTER, Frank | ATSV Gebirge- Gelobtla | 1:37:23.6 | 14:24.6 | 9 | M31 |
33 | 511 | 82 | KLAUSEL, Sebastian | PSV Zittau | 1:37:35.4 | 14:36.4 | 13 | M17 |
1 | 520 | 65 | WÜNSCH, Steffi | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:37:45.8 | | 1 | W31 |
34 | 651 | 58 | DIETRICH, Thomas | SV Grünbach | 1:38:03.4 | 15:04.4 | 3 | M41 |
35 | 516 | 58 | LEISTNER, Mathias | Ski Schönheide | 1:38:21.5 | 15:22.5 | 4 | M41 |
36 | 509 | 67 | SCHNEIDER, Jörg | Skiverein Plauen | 1:38:26.7 | 15:27.7 | 10 | M31 |
37 | 999 | 59 | KIEßLING, Reinhold | ASV Stockenrath | 1:39:04.1 | 16:05.1 | 5 | M41 |
38 | 866 | 73 | WEIDLICH, Dirk | SC Carlsfeld | 1:39:28.7 | 16:29.7 | 9 | M21 |
39 | 518 | 83 | WARZ, Frank | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:39:32.0 | 16:33.0 | 14 | M17 |
40 | 507 | 61 | SCHICKER, Stefan | SV Grünbach | 1:39:49.8 | 16:50.8 | 11 | M31 |
41 | 885 | 73 | HOFMANN, Rico | SSV Altenberg | 1:40:03.4 | 17:04.4 | 10 | M21 |
42 | 785 | 83 | HALFTER, Norman | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:40:09.8 | 17:10.8 | 15 | M17 |
2 | 711 | 84 | MEINEL, Romy | VSC Klingenthal | 1:40:17.4 | 2:31.6 | 1 | W17 |
43 | 523 | 83 | REIF, Sebastian | SV Dorfchemnitz | 1:40:28.9 | 17:29.9 | 16 | M17 |
44 | 857 | 77 | STÜRMER, Maik | PSV Zittau | 1:40:29.8 | 17:30.8 | 11 | M21 |
45 | 735 | 73 | SEIDEL, Rene | VSC Klingenthal | 1:40:38.5 | 17:39.5 | 12 | M21 |
46 | 510 | 75 | FRANZ, Thomas | SSV Altenberg | 1:40:49.8 | 17:50.8 | 13 | M21 |
47 | 805 | 50 | KLEY, Helmut | WSC 07 Ruhla | 1:41:05.4 | 18:06.4 | 6 | M41 |
48 | 822 | 79 | MÜLLER, Björn | VSC Klingenthal | 1:41:10.2 | 18:11.2 | 14 | M21 |
49 | 506 | 79 | BUCHHEISTER, Falk | VSC Klingenthal | 1:41:10.6 | 18:11.6 | 15 | M21 |
3 | 508 | 82 | GRAUPNER, Kristin | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:41:19.7 | 3:33.9 | 2 | W17 |
4 | 512 | 59 | WEIDLICH, Antje | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:41:19.9 | 3:34.1 | 1 | W41 |
50 | 515 | 56 | FUCHS, Ulrich | Ski Schönheide | 1:41:25.9 | 18:26.9 | 7 | M41 |
51 | 844 | 57 | SCHMIEDER, Gunter | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtlan | 1:41:45.1 | 18:46.1 | 8 | M41 |
52 | 1170 | 59 | BACHMANN, Jürgen | "Sport Bachmann" | 1:41:57.9 | 18:58.9 | 9 | M41 |
53 | 963 | 49 | GEUDER, Josef | DAV Greiz | 1:42:04.0 | 19:05.0 | 2 | M51 |
54 | 923 | 48 | RUPP, Werner | Blau-Weiß Neuh. | 1:42:05.4 | 19:06.4 | 3 | M51 |
55 | 704 | 85 | LAU, Martin | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 1:42:08.5 | 19:09.5 | 17 | M17 |
56 | 707 | 87 | LINEWSKI, Lee | VSC Klingenthal | 1:42:08.8 | 19:09.8 | 18 | M17 |
5 | 528 | 85 | SEIFERT, Janine | VSC Klingenthal | 1:42:09.3 | 4:23.5 | 3 | W17 |
57 | 864 | 77 | VOGT, Daniel | PSV Zittau | 1:42:10.0 | 19:11.0 | 16 | M21 |
58 | 703 | 64 | LANGER, Jens | SC Edelweiss Jöhstadt | 1:42:12.3 | 19:13.3 | 12 | M31 |
6 | 869 | 80 | WINDBICHLER, Caroline | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:42:26.5 | 4:40.7 | 1 | W21 |
59 | 521 | 51 | KRAUß, Gerd | Morgenröthe | 1:42:30.0 | 19:31.0 | 10 | M41 |
60 | 1169 | 65 | SCHOTT, Matthias | FC Wüstenselbitz | 1:42:31.7 | 19:32.7 | 13 | M31 |
61 | 854 | 73 | STENSCHKE, Ralf | SG Einheit Berliner Bä | 1:42:54.0 | 19:55.0 | 17 | M21 |
7 | 681 | 60 | HÄNEL, Germaid | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 1:43:00.0 | 5:14.2 | 2 | W31 |
62 | 957 | 53 | BAYERLEIN, Hans | SG Biathlon Stadtstein | 1:43:17.8 | 20:18.8 | 11 | M41 |
63 | 995 | 45 | WINTER, Peter | SG Holzhau | 1:43:55.6 | 20:56.6 | 4 | M51 |
64 | 837 | 84 | ROHDE, Florian | SC Wüstensebnitz | 1:43:57.4 | 20:58.4 | 19 | M17 |
65 | 777 | 71 | FREIER, Thomas | ESV Dresden | 1:44:11.0 | 21:12.0 | 18 | M21 |
66 | 994 | 81 | FISCHER, Sven | SG Holzhau | 1:44:29.0 | 21:30.0 | 19 | M21 |
67 | 871 | 86 | WÜNSCH, Oliver | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:44:39.8 | 21:40.8 | 20 | M17 |
68 | 1172 | 51 | KREYßIG, Joachim | Einsiedler SV | 1:44:46.1 | 21:47.1 | 12 | M41 |
69 | 772 | 54 | FLADE, Joachim | SC Münchberg | 1:44:49.0 | 21:50.0 | 13 | M41 |
8 | 517 | 83 | TRÖGER, Nicole | SV Stützengrün | 1:44:53.2 | 7:07.4 | 4 | W17 |
70 | 1130 | 72 | HEINICKE, Ilmar | Bayreuth | 1:44:55.6 | 21:56.6 | 20 | M21 |
71 | 549 | 84 | KÖSLER, Raphael | PSV Zittau | 1:44:58.7 | 21:59.7 | 21 | M17 |
9 | 720 | 78 | REICHMANN, Katja | PSV Zittau | 1:45:19.3 | 7:33.5 | 2 | W21 |
10 | 133 | 82 | PAUL, Kathrein | TUS Voigtsdorf | 1:45:39.0 | 7:53.2 | 5 | W17 |
72 | 741 | 86 | TRÖSCHEL, Tim | VSC Klingenthal | 1:45:45.0 | 22:46.0 | 22 | M17 |
73 | 956 | 70 | GNAUK, Hagen | PSV Zittau | 1:46:19.8 | 23:20.8 | 21 | M21 |
74 | 840 | 79 | RÖSLER, Georg | Skizunft Dresden | 1:46:23.5 | 23:24.5 | 22 | M21 |
11 | 920 | 76 | GRIMM, Antje | WSV Lobenstein | 1:46:33.1 | 8:47.3 | 3 | W21 |
75 | 825 | 63 | NEUBERT, Robby | SC Carlsfeld | 1:46:39.0 | 23:40.0 | 14 | M31 |
76 | 746 | 61 | WEINHOLD, Mathias | ESV Zschorlau | 1:46:44.1 | 23:45.1 | 15 | M31 |
77 | 663 | 87 | BLEY, Philip | VSC Klingenthal | 1:46:59.0 | 24:00.0 | 23 | M17 |
78 | 1000 | 52 | HILDEBRAND, Volkmar | Oberwisenthaler SV | 1:47:05.4 | 24:06.4 | 14 | M41 |
79 | 537 | 60 | GRAF, Uwe | Chemnitzer Polizeispor | 1:47:40.2 | 24:41.2 | 16 | M31 |
80 | 726 | 87 | SAMMER, Kevin | VSC Klingenthal | 1:48:02.1 | 25:03.1 | 24 | M17 |
81 | 680 | 64 | GÜNNEL, Matthias | Grünbach | 1:48:03.7 | 25:04.7 | 17 | M31 |
82 | 531 | 72 | THIELE, Reiko | ATSV Gebirge- Gelobtla | 1:48:08.7 | 25:09.7 | 23 | M21 |
83 | 883 | 54 | DECKERT, Jörg-Peter | PSV Schwarzenberg | 1:48:18.6 | 25:19.6 | 15 | M41 |
84 | 541 | 65 | KÖHLER, Thomas | ATSV Gebirge- Gelobtla | 1:48:21.4 | 25:22.4 | 18 | M31 |
85 | 539 | 49 | KADEN, Reinhard | SSV Altenberg | 1:48:30.0 | 25:31.0 | 5 | M51 |
86 | 841 | 71 | ROTHE, Matthias | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 1:48:41.4 | 25:42.4 | 24 | M21 |
87 | 782 | 54 | GRIMM, Klaus | WSV Lobenstein | 1:48:49.0 | 25:50.0 | 16 | M41 |
88 | 907 | 70 | SPRANGER, Torsten | Zwickau | 1:48:53.2 | 25:54.2 | 25 | M21 |
89 | 984 | 75 | DENK, Vladimir | LK Kraslice | 1:48:56.3 | 25:57.3 | 26 | M21 |
90 | 683 | 86 | HAUGK, Ben | VSC Klingenthal | 1:49:06.4 | 26:07.4 | 25 | M17 |
91 | 543 | 81 | SCHAD, Andreas | Hohburger SV | 1:49:16.7 | 26:17.7 | 27 | M21 |
92 | 526 | 63 | WÜNSCH, Uwe | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:49:26.0 | 26:27.0 | 19 | M31 |
93 | 527 | 43 | GEORGI, Günther | ESV Zschorlau | 1:49:32.1 | 26:33.1 | 6 | M51 |
12 | 522 | 82 | POPP, Kathrin | PSV Zittau | 1:49:43.1 | 11:57.3 | 6 | W17 |
94 | 762 | 45 | BUCHHEIM, Roland | SV Grünbach | 1:49:45.8 | 26:46.8 | 7 | M51 |
95 | 659 | 77 | ALBERT, Lars | Bertsdorfer SV | 1:50:01.2 | 27:02.2 | 28 | M21 |
96 | 538 | 40 | ALBERT, Heiner | VSC Klingenthal | 1:50:02.0 | 27:03.0 | 8 | M51 |
97 | 768 | 48 | ENDT, Siegfried | SC Schwarzenberg | 1:50:06.5 | 27:07.5 | 9 | M51 |
98 | 809 | 83 | KÖNIG, Philipp | Ski Schönheide | 1:50:09.7 | 27:10.7 | 26 | M17 |
99 | 941 | 58 | PETZOLD, Thomas | Vsc Klingenthal | 1:50:11.1 | 27:12.1 | 17 | M41 |
100 | 824 | 68 | MÜLLER, Peter | Hohburger SV | 1:50:25.0 | 27:26.0 | 20 | M31 |
101 | 535 | 84 | RUTTLOFF, Jens | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 1:50:42.7 | 27:43.7 | 27 | M17 |
102 | 546 | 79 | SCHULZE, Markus | PSV Zittau | 1:50:49.8 | 27:50.8 | 29 | M21 |
13 | 759 | 78 | BEYER, Stefanie | PSV Zittau | 1:51:11.2 | 13:25.4 | 4 | W21 |
14 | 524 | 75 | JAKOB, Anja | VSC Klingenthal | 1:51:16.7 | 13:30.9 | 5 | W21 |
103 | 1131 | 46 | HEINICKE, Matthias | SC Klingenthal | 1:51:21.0 | 28:22.0 | 10 | M51 |
104 | 525 | 59 | KRAMPL, Kurt | TSV Drügendorf | 1:51:27.9 | 28:28.9 | 18 | M41 |
15 | 898 | 67 | BERGMANN, Anett | Holzhausen | 1:51:29.5 | 13:43.7 | 3 | W31 |
16 | 722 | 74 | RICHTER, Ines | SG Klotzsche | 1:51:35.4 | 13:49.6 | 6 | W21 |
105 | 561 | 50 | SCHULZE, Bernd | Beutha | 1:51:36.4 | 28:37.4 | 19 | M41 |
106 | 1141 | 52 | BERGELT, Matthias | Pulsschlag Olbernhau | 1:51:47.8 | 28:48.8 | 20 | M41 |
107 | 567 | 57 | NOACK, Hartmut | PSV 1864 Schlettau | 1:51:57.4 | 28:58.4 | 21 | M41 |
108 | 723 | 42 | RICHTER, Wolfgang | RSV Chemnitz | 1:52:34.8 | 29:35.8 | 11 | M51 |
109 | 550 | 53 | MÜLLER, Joachim | Wassersportverein Pirk | 1:52:40.0 | 29:41.0 | 22 | M41 |
110 | 832 | 83 | PRIEPKE, Stefan | PSV Zittau | 1:52:44.7 | 29:45.7 | 28 | M17 |
111 | 545 | 36 | POPP, Manfred | TuS Weißdorf | 1:53:10.5 | 30:11.5 | 1 | M61 |
112 | 558 | 79 | ULLRICH, Ralf | BSG FSV Waldheim | 1:53:20.7 | 30:21.7 | 30 | M21 |
17 | 532 | 77 | KRETSCHMAR, Anja | SC Sohland | 1:53:22.0 | 15:36.2 | 7 | W21 |
113 | 934 | 48 | WOLF, Erich | WSV Irusetal | 1:53:27.2 | 30:28.2 | 12 | M51 |
114 | 850 | 58 | SEIFERT, Dietmar | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 1:53:29.0 | 30:30.0 | 23 | M41 |
115 | 879 | 55 | BARTHEL, Wolfgang | SG Klotzsche | 1:53:30.2 | 30:31.2 | 24 | M41 |
18 | 1143 | 80 | NITSCHE, Susann | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:53:32.2 | 15:46.4 | 8 | W21 |
19 | 939 | 78 | TOBIES, Helma | SC Pallas | 1:53:40.0 | 15:54.2 | 9 | W21 |
116 | 542 | 55 | WEIGEL, Cristoph | SC Carlsfeld | 1:53:47.0 | 30:48.0 | 25 | M41 |
117 | 734 | 86 | SEIDEL, Philipp | VSC Klingenthal | 1:53:48.7 | 30:49.7 | 29 | M17 |
118 | 540 | 72 | RÖSCH, Maik | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtlan | 1:53:56.0 | 30:57.0 | 31 | M21 |
20 | 670 | 85 | DOTZAUER, Anja | VSC Klingenthal | 1:54:04.7 | 16:18.9 | 7 | W17 |
119 | 969 | 51 | NÖTZEL, Jürgen | Chemnitz | 1:54:12.3 | 31:13.3 | 26 | M41 |
120 | 760 | 77 | BÖHME, Tobias | Morgenröthe | 1:54:16.8 | 31:17.8 | 32 | M21 |
121 | 778 | 72 | FREIER, Tilo | ESV Dresden | 1:54:37.0 | 31:38.0 | 33 | M21 |
122 | 1138 | 38 | RICHTER, Gerhard | TSV 1947 Buchholz | 1:54:51.4 | 31:52.4 | 2 | M61 |
123 | 757 | 52 | BALDEWEG, Mathias | TSG Schkeuditz | 1:54:54.7 | 31:55.7 | 27 | M41 |
124 | 530 | 46 | WEICHHOLD, Günter | BSG FSV Waldheim | 1:55:01.2 | 32:02.2 | 13 | M51 |
21 | 547 | 65 | GLAß, Ilka | SV Morgenröthe-Rauten. | 1:55:10.2 | 17:24.4 | 4 | W31 |
125 | 555 | 38 | RICHTER, Gerhard | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:55:12.0 | 32:13.0 | 3 | M61 |
126 | 960 | 67 | MÜLLER, Ralf | Gräfenroda | 1:55:28.7 | 32:29.7 | 21 | M31 |
127 | 986 | 56 | GENSER, Annette | WSV Oberwarmensteinach | 1:55:30.0 | 32:31.0 | 28 | M41 |
128 | 548 | 45 | KLAUS, Günter | SSV Geyer | 1:55:35.2 | 32:36.2 | 14 | M51 |
129 | 748 | 84 | WETTERLING, Jacob | SSV Buntschuh | 1:55:37.0 | 32:38.0 | 30 | M17 |
130 | 966 | 73 | SCHUBERT, Marcus | Lichtenau | 1:55:40.2 | 32:41.2 | 34 | M21 |
131 | 529 | 81 | SCHEIDHAUER, Mario | SV Auerbach 05 | 1:55:43.0 | 32:44.0 | 35 | M21 |
132 | 560 | 69 | TISCHER, Uwe | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 1:55:46.2 | 32:47.2 | 22 | M31 |
133 | 789 | 76 | HECKER, Gerd | RSG Stollberg | 1:55:48.7 | 32:49.7 | 36 | M21 |
134 | 905 | 51 | MÜLLER, Hubert | SV Triebes | 1:55:50.2 | 32:51.2 | 29 | M41 |
135 | 557 | 28 | EICHLER, Günter | SSV Altenberg | 1:56:01.1 | 33:02.1 | 4 | M61 |
136 | 862 | 73 | ULLMANN, Andre | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtlan | 1:56:22.2 | 33:23.2 | 37 | M21 |
22 | 713 | 74 | MIELKE, Eva | SC Pallas Berlin | 1:56:35.0 | 18:49.2 | 10 | W21 |
137 | 863 | 44 | UNGER, Manfred | SC Carlsfeld | 1:56:59.2 | 34:00.2 | 15 | M51 |
138 | 551 | 84 | WAGNER, Michael | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:56:59.8 | 34:00.8 | 31 | M17 |
23 | 935 | 63 | SEIDEL, Kerstin | Klingenthal | 1:57:11.2 | 19:25.4 | 5 | W31 |
139 | 553 | 38 | PFEFFERKORN, Günter | SV Rossendorf | 1:57:13.0 | 34:14.0 | 5 | M61 |
140 | 562 | 45 | WOHLRAB, Klaus | DAV Plauen | 1:57:21.4 | 34:22.4 | 16 | M51 |
141 | 950 | 57 | NOSKE, Ingolf | WSV Marienberg | 1:57:26.8 | 34:27.8 | 30 | M41 |
142 | 954 | 39 | OTTO, Roland | SV Sosa | 1:57:38.5 | 34:39.5 | 6 | M61 |
143 | 979 | 83 | BRÄUER, Oliver | SV Kühnhaide | 1:57:52.0 | 34:53.0 | 32 | M17 |
144 | 794 | 57 | HERING, Günther | SV Plauen | 1:57:55.7 | 34:56.7 | 31 | M41 |
145 | 701 | 65 | KOSCHE, Andreas | Auerbach | 1:58:05.4 | 35:06.4 | 23 | M31 |
146 | 571 | 43 | WEIS, Erich | TSV Drügendorf | 1:58:20.1 | 35:21.1 | 17 | M51 |
24 | 773 | 80 | FLADE, Melanie | SC Münchberg | 1:58:22.1 | 20:36.3 | 11 | W21 |
25 | 860 | 77 | TISCHLER, Annett | SC Carlsfeld | 1:58:30.0 | 20:44.2 | 12 | W21 |
147 | 752 | 51 | ZENGLER, Jürgen | VSC Klingenthal | 1:58:35.0 | 35:36.0 | 32 | M41 |
148 | 695 | 84 | KIELSTEIN, Christian | Skizunft Dresden | 1:58:41.0 | 35:42.0 | 33 | M17 |
149 | 556 | 79 | PÄßLER, Roy | SV Grün-Weiß Raschau | 1:58:45.0 | 35:46.0 | 38 | M21 |
150 | 959 | 63 | ELSNER, Michael | Gräfenroda | 1:58:47.0 | 35:48.0 | 24 | M31 |
151 | 896 | 54 | GORWETZKI, Ortwin | SV Fassmannsreuth | 1:58:49.0 | 35:50.0 | 33 | M41 |
26 | 922 | 62 | HEINRICH, Liane | Vfa Endlos Dresden | 1:58:49.0 | 21:03.2 | 6 | W31 |
152 | 611 | 79 | DUBIEL, Yves | Hohburger Sportverein | 1:58:56.0 | 35:57.0 | 39 | M21 |
27 | 574 | 73 | STOCKMANN, Claudia | VSC Klingenthal | 1:59:06.7 | 21:20.9 | 13 | W21 |
153 | 563 | 81 | UNGER, Peter | SV Dorfchemnitz | 1:59:15.5 | 36:16.5 | 40 | M21 |
154 | 965 | 40 | FISCHER, Hilmar | Boellauer SV | 1:59:18.3 | 36:19.3 | 18 | M51 |
28 | 697 | 77 | KNAUTHE, Isabel | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 1:59:21.0 | 21:35.2 | 14 | W21 |
29 | 719 | 78 | PLEWE, Julia | PSV Zittau | 1:59:35.0 | 21:49.2 | 15 | W21 |
155 | 572 | 67 | HÄRTEL, Thomas | Altenburg | 1:59:37.0 | 36:38.0 | 25 | M31 |
156 | 568 | 35 | LAST, Joachim | Skiverein Plauen | 1:59:52.0 | 36:53.0 | 7 | M61 |
156 | 577 | 36 | RICHTER, Klaus | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:59:52.0 | 36:53.0 | 7 | M61 |
158 | 534 | 33 | BÖHME, Siegfried | Klingenthal | 1:59:54.0 | 36:55.0 | 9 | M61 |
159 | 564 | 47 | HEINING, Jürgen | Skiverein Plauen | 1:59:59.0 | 37:00.0 | 19 | M51 |
160 | 810 | 68 | KOTSCH, Thomas | Potsdam | 2:00:01.0 | 37:02.0 | 26 | M31 |
161 | 926 | 33 | SYROWATSKY, Wladimir | Sok. Senohraby | 2:00:12.0 | 37:13.0 | 10 | M61 |
162 | 600 | 87 | MATTHISCHKE, Steffen | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:00:23.9 | 37:24.9 | 34 | M17 |
163 | 749 | 87 | WETTERLING, Karl | Harzer Skiteam | 2:00:24.0 | 37:25.0 | 41 | M21 |
164 | 988 | 61 | THOMAS, Jochen | Biathlon Elterlein | 2:00:36.0 | 37:37.0 | 27 | M31 |
30 | 694 | 76 | KÄSTEL, Susanne | IfL Hof | 2:00:39.0 | 22:53.2 | 16 | W21 |
165 | 815 | 76 | LIEBSCHER, Steffen | SSV Altenberg | 2:00:41.0 | 37:42.0 | 42 | M21 |
31 | 767 | 63 | DR.THOß, Heike | WSV Grüna | 2:00:47.3 | 23:01.5 | 7 | W31 |
32 | 687 | 70 | RICHTER, Heike | SV Großwaltersdorf | 2:00:51.0 | 23:05.2 | 17 | W21 |
166 | 753 | 86 | ZETTL, Michael | VSC Klingenthal | 2:01:12.0 | 38:13.0 | 35 | M17 |
167 | 728 | 38 | SCHREITER, Heinz | Schöneck | 2:01:21.0 | 38:22.0 | 11 | M61 |
168 | 858 | 74 | THIELE, Marko | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtlan | 2:01:23.0 | 38:24.0 | 43 | M21 |
169 | 895 | 37 | SCHÖNHERR, Rolf | Klingenthal | 2:01:26.0 | 38:27.0 | 12 | M61 |
33 | 717 | 81 | PFEIFFER, Peggy | PSV Zittau | 2:01:28.0 | 23:42.2 | 18 | W21 |
170 | 554 | 75 | PETSCH, Thomas | Lok Engelsdorf | 2:01:54.0 | 38:55.0 | 44 | M21 |
171 | 595 | 55 | FICKER, Matthias | Rodewisch | 2:01:56.2 | 38:57.2 | 34 | M41 |
172 | 993 | 49 | MÜLLER, Ronald | ATSV Gebirge | 2:01:59.2 | 39:00.2 | 20 | M51 |
173 | 769 | 54 | FÄRBER, Albert | FC Nordhalben | 2:02:38.0 | 39:39.0 | 35 | M41 |
34 | 559 | 56 | THOMAS, Gabi | VSC Klingenthal | 2:02:54.0 | 25:08.2 | 2 | W41 |
174 | 918 | 79 | EHRLICHER, Axel | Esv Lok Beucha | 2:03:03.0 | 40:04.0 | 45 | M21 |
35 | 686 | 64 | HOFFMANN, Bettina | Bödefeld | 2:03:04.0 | 25:18.2 | 8 | W31 |
36 | 937 | 82 | FRÖHLINGSHAUSEN, Alex. | SC Pallas | 2:03:07.0 | 25:21.2 | 19 | W21 |
37 | 798 | 77 | HOHLFELD, Sylvia | SC Sohland | 2:03:10.0 | 25:24.2 | 20 | W21 |
175 | 627 | 37 | FRENZEL, Fritz | Waldenburg | 2:03:31.0 | 40:32.0 | 13 | M61 |
176 | 690 | 87 | JUNG, Sören | VSC Klingenthal | 2:03:32.0 | 40:33.0 | 36 | M17 |
177 | 591 | 86 | WEIGELT, Steffen | SV Auerbach 05 | 2:03:32.5 | 40:33.5 | 37 | M17 |
178 | 756 | 49 | ANGER, Heinz | SC Eibenstock | 2:03:33.0 | 40:34.0 | 21 | M51 |
179 | 736 | 44 | SÖNNICHSEN, Volker | VFB Lengenfeld | 2:03:40.0 | 40:41.0 | 22 | M51 |
180 | 732 | 39 | SCHUSTER, Sigmund | Frohnau | 2:03:45.0 | 40:46.0 | 14 | M61 |
38 | 565 | 40 | STENSCHKE, Renate | Einheit Berliner Bär | 2:03:59.0 | 26:13.2 | 1 | W51 |
181 | 700 | 54 | KORNDÖRFER, Hertmut | SV Faßmannsreuth | 2:04:03.6 | 41:04.6 | 36 | M41 |
39 | 599 | 65 | THAN, Silvia | Ski Schönheide | 2:04:21.6 | 26:35.8 | 9 | W31 |
182 | 569 | 57 | LINKE, Jürgen | Skizunft Dresden | 2:04:29.0 | 41:30.0 | 37 | M41 |
183 | 897 | 50 | NITSCH, Manfred | Eibenstock | 2:04:31.4 | 41:32.4 | 38 | M41 |
40 | 570 | 73 | PFEFFERKORN, Paula | SV Rossendorf | 2:04:36.3 | 26:50.5 | 21 | W21 |
41 | 912 | 86 | RUTLOFF, Janka | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:04:46.6 | 27:00.8 | 8 | W17 |
184 | 596 | 85 | SCHEIDHAUER, Andre | SV Auerbach 05 | 2:04:53.5 | 41:54.5 | 38 | M17 |
42 | 583 | 83 | ZENGLER, Katja | VSC Klingenthal | 2:05:00.5 | 27:14.7 | 9 | W17 |
185 | 826 | 74 | NOACK, Sven | SC Sohland | 2:05:02.6 | 42:03.6 | 46 | M21 |
43 | 622 | 83 | ARNDT, Susi | PSV Zittau | 2:05:11.4 | 27:25.6 | 10 | W17 |
186 | 1134 | 48 | FUHLAND, Werner | TSV Pechbrunn | 2:05:15.1 | 42:16.1 | 23 | M51 |
187 | 915 | 56 | MAUERSBERGER, Stefan | B-W Neuhausen | 2:05:25.9 | 42:26.9 | 39 | M41 |
188 | 881 | 58 | SAMMER, Jürgen | VSC Klingenthal | 2:05:33.9 | 42:34.9 | 40 | M41 |
189 | 845 | 39 | SCHNEIDER, Dieter | SV Plauen | 2:05:46.4 | 42:47.4 | 15 | M61 |
190 | 691 | 40 | JUNGHANNS, Reinhard | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2:05:49.4 | 42:50.4 | 24 | M51 |
191 | 576 | 59 | ALBERTI, Michael | Markneukirchen | 2:05:54.6 | 42:55.6 | 41 | M41 |
192 | 945 | 53 | HÖFLICH, Reinhold | Germania Hormersdorf | 2:05:56.6 | 42:57.6 | 42 | M41 |
193 | 906 | 52 | FRITSCHE, Falk | SV Triebes | 2:05:57.6 | 42:58.6 | 43 | M41 |
194 | 887 | 30 | RÜCKEBEIL, Werner | SV 1883 Schwarza | 2:06:15.0 | 43:16.0 | 16 | M61 |
44 | 816 | 88 | LIPPOLD, Sophie | SV Grünbach | 2:06:15.8 | 28:30.0 | 11 | W17 |
195 | 851 | 66 | SMOLAROZIK, Frank | SV Grünbach | 2:06:16.3 | 43:17.3 | 28 | M31 |
45 | 605 | 79 | KIEßIG, Cindy | SV Trebsen | 2:06:22.7 | 28:36.9 | 22 | W21 |
196 | 714 | 31 | MÜLLER, Albert | Wiesenbad | 2:06:28.3 | 43:29.3 | 17 | M61 |
197 | 609 | 67 | MÜLLER, Peter | SV Faßmannsreuth | 2:06:44.7 | 43:45.7 | 29 | M31 |
198 | 799 | 49 | HÖSEL, Jürgen | Dorfchemnitz | 2:06:53.1 | 43:54.1 | 25 | M51 |
199 | 921 | 81 | KRAH, Patrick | Esv Lok Beucha | 2:07:05.1 | 44:06.1 | 47 | M21 |
200 | 715 | 45 | MÜLLER, Horst | Hohburger SV | 2:07:06.2 | 44:07.2 | 26 | M51 |
46 | 573 | 41 | SCHMIDT, Gudrun | Triathlonclub Suhl | 2:07:08.2 | 29:22.4 | 2 | W51 |
201 | 975 | 56 | RÖSNER, Thomas | Schlettau | 2:07:11.2 | 44:12.2 | 44 | M41 |
47 | 582 | 73 | BIERNATZKI, Katrin | Skiclub Pallas | 2:07:31.7 | 29:45.9 | 23 | W21 |
202 | 980 | 61 | BRÄUER, Romeo | SV Kühnhaide | 2:07:40.0 | 44:41.0 | 30 | M31 |
48 | 948 | 76 | BUCZEK, Carmen | Schwarzenberg | 2:07:54.7 | 30:08.9 | 24 | W21 |
203 | 718 | 66 | PFORTE, Andre | TSG Schkeuditz | 2:07:55.7 | 44:56.7 | 31 | M31 |
204 | 967 | 43 | KUNZE, Jürgen | Hartenstein | 2:08:05.3 | 45:06.3 | 27 | M51 |
205 | 868 | 85 | WERNER, Rico | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:08:12.1 | 45:13.1 | 39 | M17 |
206 | 712 | 78 | MENZEL, Frank | LWF Leipzig | 2:08:17.1 | 45:18.1 | 48 | M21 |
207 | 592 | 70 | WILFERT, Dirk | LG Bayreuth | 2:08:39.3 | 45:40.3 | 49 | M21 |
208 | 737 | 36 | SPIESS, Paul | SC Bayer Leverkusen | 2:09:08.0 | 46:09.0 | 18 | M61 |
209 | 566 | 51 | SCHENK, Marfred | Trieb | 2:09:12.5 | 46:13.5 | 45 | M41 |
210 | 1137 | 49 | BITTERMANN, Herbert | ASV Marktschorgast | 2:09:21.2 | 46:22.2 | 28 | M51 |
49 | 797 | 35 | HETZ, Sieglinde | Einheit Berliner Bär | 2:09:49.3 | 32:03.5 | 1 | W61 |
211 | 958 | 53 | THURA, Ludwig | SG Biathlon Stadtstein | 2:10:02.7 | 47:03.7 | 46 | M41 |
212 | 878 | 73 | HEINIG, Jan | SG Klotzsche | 2:10:10.0 | 47:11.0 | 50 | M21 |
213 | 917 | 81 | TZSCHACH, Sebastian | PSV Zittau | 2:10:11.7 | 47:12.7 | 51 | M21 |
214 | 618 | 40 | GRIESBACH, Hans | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2:10:13.5 | 47:14.5 | 29 | M51 |
50 | 584 | 85 | NIMSCH, Marianne | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:10:14.7 | 32:28.9 | 12 | W17 |
51 | 575 | 79 | RICHTER, Kati | SV Großwaltersdorf | 2:10:15.9 | 32:30.1 | 25 | W21 |
52 | 581 | 65 | FRITZSCHE, Katrin | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:10:23.7 | 32:37.9 | 10 | W31 |
215 | 579 | 60 | FUCHS, Andreas | Ski Schönheide | 2:10:39.3 | 47:40.3 | 32 | M31 |
53 | 675 | 75 | FIEBIG, Katja | ESV Lok Adorf | 2:10:42.3 | 32:56.5 | 26 | W21 |
216 | 870 | 84 | WÜNSCH, David | SV Großwaltersdorf | 2:10:44.2 | 47:45.2 | 40 | M17 |
217 | 606 | 53 | PETSCH, Klaus | Lok Engelsdorf | 2:10:52.3 | 47:53.3 | 47 | M41 |
218 | 968 | 60 | JOHN, Steffen | LC Dresden | 2:10:55.6 | 47:56.6 | 33 | M31 |
219 | 916 | 65 | IRMSCHER, Bert | Frohburg | 2:11:00.3 | 48:01.3 | 34 | M31 |
54 | 620 | 63 | VOIGT, Helgunda | Skiclub Frohburg | 2:11:10.8 | 33:25.0 | 11 | W31 |
220 | 601 | 40 | KÜHN, Karl-Heinz | Wanderfreunde Triebel | 2:11:34.5 | 48:35.5 | 30 | M51 |
221 | 998 | 54 | BREITLING, Uwe | Hohburger SV | 2:11:38.9 | 48:39.9 | 48 | M41 |
55 | 936 | 80 | DÖNGES, Kerstin | SV Pallas | 2:12:09.8 | 34:24.0 | 27 | W21 |
56 | 685 | 77 | HAUPTMANN, Bärbel | SZ Dresden | 2:12:27.8 | 34:42.0 | 28 | W21 |
222 | 836 | 85 | RICHTER, Felix | PSV Zittau | 2:12:36.4 | 49:37.4 | 41 | M17 |
57 | 665 | 79 | BÖHME, Manja | Skizunft Dresden | 2:12:41.6 | 34:55.8 | 29 | W21 |
223 | 1136 | 44 | ARNOLD, Alfred | Marktschorgast | 2:12:51.4 | 49:52.4 | 31 | M51 |
58 | 780 | 78 | GEBAUER, Mandy | PSV Zittau | 2:12:51.6 | 35:05.8 | 30 | W21 |
59 | 604 | 86 | RESCHKE, Claudia | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:13:36.2 | 35:50.4 | 13 | W17 |
224 | 578 | 39 | CIENSKOWSKI, Karl | TuS Ascota Chemnitz | 2:13:45.3 | 50:46.3 | 19 | M61 |
225 | 972 | 62 | AURICH, Hennry | Morgenröthe | 2:13:48.3 | 50:49.3 | 35 | M31 |
226 | 771 | 67 | FISCHER, Ulrich | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:14:01.2 | 51:02.2 | 36 | M31 |
60 | 882 | 57 | SAMMER, Bärbel | VSC Klingenthal | 2:14:06.5 | 36:20.7 | 3 | W41 |
227 | 983 | 57 | BÖHME, Bernd | SG Hennersdorf 09 | 2:14:38.2 | 51:39.2 | 49 | M41 |
228 | 859 | 39 | THIEMANN, Walter | Ski Schönheide | 2:14:55.1 | 51:56.1 | 20 | M61 |
229 | 942 | 53 | TRESSL, Burkhard | VSC Klingenthal | 2:15:12.3 | 52:13.3 | 50 | M41 |
230 | 607 | 55 | WEIGELT, Klaus | SV Auerbach 05 | 2:15:19.1 | 52:20.1 | 51 | M41 |
61 | 682 | 65 | HARTENHAUER, Kathrin | VSC Klingenthal | 2:15:21.9 | 37:36.1 | 12 | W31 |
231 | 981 | 85 | FRITZSCH, Sebastian | SV Kühnhaide | 2:15:22.9 | 52:23.9 | 42 | M17 |
232 | 594 | 40 | RICHTER, Dieter | TSG Schkeuditz | 2:15:28.3 | 52:29.3 | 32 | M51 |
233 | 940 | 50 | SCHIRMER, Eckart | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:15:34.5 | 52:35.5 | 52 | M41 |
234 | 952 | 57 | MEYER, Peter | SSV Geyer E.V. | 2:15:35.5 | 52:36.5 | 53 | M41 |
235 | 913 | 52 | LUDWIG, Frank | Frohburg | 2:15:36.4 | 52:37.4 | 54 | M41 |
236 | 806 | 45 | KLUGE, Rainer | | 2:15:44.2 | 52:45.2 | 33 | M51 |
237 | 668 | 64 | DÖHLER, Uwe | VfL Wildenfels | 2:15:49.0 | 52:50.0 | 37 | M31 |
238 | 1171 | 58 | WETZORKE, Rolf | Sosa | 2:15:50.4 | 52:51.4 | 55 | M41 |
239 | 830 | 68 | OTT, Steffen | SV GW Tannenbergsthal | 2:16:18.0 | 53:19.0 | 38 | M31 |
62 | 597 | 70 | PISTORIUS-HARZER, Marl | Pulsschlag Erzgebirge | 2:17:12.8 | 39:27.0 | 31 | W21 |
240 | 699 | 38 | KONSCHAK, Rudolf | Einheit Berliner Bär | 2:17:15.1 | 54:16.1 | 21 | M61 |
63 | 603 | 83 | STEGK, Susann | SV Dorfchemnitz | 2:17:19.2 | 39:33.4 | 14 | W17 |
64 | 992 | 71 | HOLFELD, Christina | VfA EndLOS E.V. | 2:17:22.3 | 39:36.5 | 32 | W21 |
241 | 754 | 65 | ADAMCZEWSKI, Jan | Leipzig | 2:17:31.4 | 54:32.4 | 39 | M31 |
242 | 676 | 37 | GEBHARDT, Manfred | LWF Leipzig | 2:17:32.8 | 54:33.8 | 22 | M61 |
65 | 615 | 48 | RICHTER, Mechthhild | TSG Schkeuditz | 2:17:37.2 | 39:51.4 | 3 | W51 |
243 | 610 | 32 | ALBERT, Karl | Beerheide | 2:17:38.3 | 54:39.3 | 23 | M61 |
244 | 928 | 70 | RIEDEL, Mike | Schönau | 2:17:40.1 | 54:41.1 | 52 | M21 |
245 | 679 | 77 | GRÜNERT, Rene | Hohburger SV | 2:17:59.8 | 55:00.8 | 53 | M21 |
246 | 873 | 86 | ZACH, Milan | LK Quit Pernink | 2:18:12.4 | 55:13.4 | 43 | M17 |
247 | 612 | 49 | STÖHR, Klaus | DAV Plauen | 2:18:17.6 | 55:18.6 | 34 | M51 |
248 | 743 | 58 | VOIGTLÄNDER, Ralf | Rebesgrün | 2:18:19.0 | 55:20.0 | 56 | M41 |
249 | 761 | 71 | BRANDT, Casten | Chemnitz | 2:18:24.7 | 55:25.7 | 54 | M21 |
66 | 742 | 66 | VEIT,Jana | Hof | 2:18:30.1 | 40:44.3 | 13 | W31 |
250 | 829 | 38 | ORESCHKO, Eitel | Ski Schönheide | 2:18:32.3 | 55:33.3 | 24 | M61 |
251 | 636 | 62 | BALDAUF, Uwe | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:18:37.6 | 55:38.6 | 40 | M31 |
252 | 800 | 64 | HÜMMLER, Uwe | Torgau | 2:18:44.1 | 55:45.1 | 41 | M31 |
253 | 630 | 60 | GÖLDNER, Andreas | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 2:18:57.8 | 55:58.8 | 42 | M31 |
67 | 628 | 76 | UHLMANN, Anja | SC Eibenstock | 2:18:58.8 | 41:13.0 | 33 | W21 |
68 | 758 | 81 | BEUTLICH, Juliane | SC Soland | 2:19:02.0 | 41:16.2 | 34 | W21 |
69 | 991 | 71 | RIEDEL, Anne | Dresden | 2:19:03.1 | 41:17.3 | 35 | W21 |
254 | 856 | 67 | STUHLDREHER, Carsten | KV Schmiedeberg | 2:19:12.2 | 56:13.2 | 43 | M31 |
255 | 616 | 34 | WOLF, Harry | VfB Lengenfeld | 2:19:16.6 | 56:17.6 | 25 | M61 |
256 | 645 | 56 | WETZIG, Heiner | SV Trebsen E.V. | 2:19:27.1 | 56:28.1 | 57 | M41 |
257 | 846 | 48 | SCHNEIDER, Richard | LG Bayreuth | 2:19:30.0 | 56:31.0 | 35 | M51 |
258 | 852 | 64 | STEHL, Volker | Morgenröthe | 2:19:41.4 | 56:42.4 | 44 | M31 |
259 | 614 | 59 | NORMANN, Uwe | Aue | 2:19:52.4 | 56:53.4 | 58 | M41 |
260 | 585 | 67 | DÖBEREINER, Rene | Frankenberg | 2:19:53.6 | 56:54.6 | 45 | M31 |
70 | 662 | 63 | BAUNACKE, Sabine | SV Plauen | 2:20:31.3 | 42:45.5 | 14 | W31 |
261 | 997 | 56 | BLUMENSTEIN, Günther | Kleinzschena | 2:20:33.4 | 57:34.4 | 59 | M41 |
262 | 779 | 62 | GANZ, Andreas | Schkeuditz | 2:20:36.8 | 57:37.8 | 46 | M31 |
263 | 911 | 85 | LANGER, Marko | VfB Schöneck | 2:21:15.4 | 58:16.4 | 44 | M17 |
71 | 933 | 70 | MÜLLER, Antje | Gräfenroda | 2:21:18.0 | 43:32.2 | 36 | W21 |
264 | 587 | 36 | HECKEL, Gerhard | SV Traktor Beerheide | 2:21:20.5 | 58:21.5 | 26 | M61 |
265 | 891 | 49 | KUBUS, Bernhard | Sportgymnasium Leipzig | 2:21:34.6 | 58:35.6 | 36 | M51 |
72 | 910 | 63 | LANGER, Steffi | VfB Schöneck | 2:21:47.4 | 44:01.6 | 15 | W31 |
73 | 632 | 83 | LOHSE, Constanze | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:22:05.3 | 44:19.5 | 15 | W17 |
266 | 842 | 54 | RUTTLOFF, Jürgen | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:22:07.8 | 59:08.8 | 60 | M41 |
267 | 589 | 73 | REIßMANN, Rico | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:22:13.8 | 59:14.8 | 55 | M21 |
74 | 619 | 40 | RÖHN, Maria | Volkssport Plauen | 2:22:31.5 | 44:45.7 | 4 | W51 |
268 | 729 | 32 | SCHUHKNECHT, Wolfgang | Einheit Berliner Bär | 2:22:39.0 | 59:40.0 | 27 | M61 |
269 | 801 | 25 | JOHN, Ivo | Tourist Ricany | 2:23:07.6 | 1:00:08.6 | 28 | M61 |
270 | 602 | 50 | SCHÖNE, Dieter | TSG Schkeuditz | 2:23:11.1 | 1:00:12.1 | 61 | M41 |
271 | 848 | 71 | SCHUSTER, Steffen | SBB Dresden | 2:23:36.1 | 1:00:37.1 | 56 | M21 |
272 | 781 | 72 | GÖTHEL, Uwe | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2:23:46.2 | 1:00:47.2 | 57 | M21 |
75 | 721 | 76 | RICHTER, Dorit | CSV 51 | 2:23:52.2 | 46:06.4 | 37 | W21 |
273 | 1132 | 66 | BACHMANN, Uwe | Auerbach | 2:23:53.3 | 1:00:54.3 | 47 | M31 |
274 | 764 | 64 | DAUBNER, Torsten | LAC Chemnitz | 2:24:04.3 | 1:01:05.3 | 48 | M31 |
76 | 623 | 84 | KÖHLER, Monique | Hohburger Sportverein | 2:24:05.8 | 46:20.0 | 16 | W17 |
77 | 751 | 83 | WOLFF, Katja | TSG Schkeuditz | 2:24:06.8 | 46:21.0 | 17 | W17 |
78 | 875 | 80 | THIEL, Daniela | SG Klotzsch | 2:24:10.2 | 46:24.4 | 38 | W21 |
275 | 817 | 85 | LUBKOWITZ, Stefan | Woltersdorf | 2:24:16.1 | 1:01:17.1 | 45 | M17 |
79 | 787 | 68 | HANNIG, Andrea | DAV Hof | 2:25:11.7 | 47:25.9 | 16 | W31 |
276 | 811 | 52 | KRAUß, Jürgen | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtlan | 2:25:18.6 | 1:02:19.6 | 62 | M41 |
277 | 951 | 45 | HEROLD, Erich | Rebesgrün | 2:25:38.0 | 1:02:39.0 | 37 | M51 |
80 | 638 | 84 | ARNOLD, Linda | SV Trebsen E.V. | 2:26:08.7 | 48:22.9 | 18 | W17 |
278 | 654 | 32 | DITTRICH, Manfred | Altenburg | 2:27:09.1 | 1:04:10.1 | 29 | M61 |
81 | 624 | 63 | MÖBIUS, Annett | Hohburger Sportverein | 2:27:14.7 | 49:28.9 | 17 | W31 |
279 | 664 | 63 | BÖHME, Jürgen | | 2:27:22.8 | 1:04:23.8 | 49 | M31 |
82 | 985 | 78 | SIEGERT, Doreen | LSV Großhartmannsdorf | 2:27:27.0 | 49:41.2 | 39 | W21 |
83 | 930 | 55 | WENZEL, Annemone | PSV Zittau | 2:27:35.7 | 49:49.9 | 4 | W41 |
280 | 1135 | 37 | KOSCHE, Martin | Zwickau | 2:27:36.1 | 1:04:37.1 | 30 | M61 |
281 | 855 | 67 | STROBEL, Heiko | Plauen | 2:27:38.8 | 1:04:39.8 | 50 | M31 |
84 | 617 | 64 | FLÖTER, Angelika | SC Frohburg | 2:28:00.0 | 50:14.2 | 18 | W31 |
282 | 804 | 82 | KIRSTEN, Lars | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2:28:01.7 | 1:05:02.7 | 46 | M17 |
283 | 818 | 85 | LUPKOWITZ, Tobias | Berlin | 2:28:06.0 | 1:05:07.0 | 47 | M17 |
284 | 635 | 42 | SCHREIER, Werner | Ascota Chemnitz | 2:28:07.5 | 1:05:08.5 | 38 | M51 |
285 | 919 | 82 | SEYFARTH, Nicole | Esv Lok Beucha | 2:28:10.6 | 1:05:11.6 | 58 | M21 |
85 | 608 | 78 | MICHEL, Roswitha | Skizunft Dresden | 2:28:44.8 | 50:59.0 | 40 | W21 |
286 | 613 | 53 | GRÜNERT, Jürgen | Hohburger Sportverein | 2:28:54.8 | 1:05:55.8 | 63 | M41 |
287 | 982 | 46 | RAMM, Dietmar | SV Kühnhaide | 2:29:19.3 | 1:06:20.3 | 39 | M51 |
288 | 788 | 67 | HANNIG, Georg | DAV Hof | 2:29:23.7 | 1:06:24.7 | 51 | M31 |
289 | 838 | 67 | RÖMPLER, Ingolf | TV Turnvater Jahn | 2:29:54.0 | 1:06:55.0 | 52 | M31 |
290 | 640 | 66 | GRUNERT, Frank | Stollberg | 2:30:34.5 | 1:07:35.5 | 53 | M31 |
291 | 808 | 69 | KOLLEß, Jan | USV Jena | 2:31:04.7 | 1:08:05.7 | 54 | M31 |
292 | 865 | 70 | WEICHELT, Ulf | USV Jena | 2:31:06.6 | 1:08:07.6 | 59 | M21 |
293 | 639 | 34 | MURRMANN, Wilhelm | VfB Kulmbach | 2:31:08.6 | 1:08:09.6 | 31 | M61 |
294 | 642 | 64 | HEINICKE, Thomas | Berlin | 2:31:17.0 | 1:08:18.0 | 55 | M31 |
295 | 874 | 52 | ZERLIK, Volker | SV 53 Röthenbach | 2:31:20.3 | 1:08:21.3 | 64 | M41 |
296 | 740 | 37 | THOSS, Gunter | Eibenstock | 2:31:36.3 | 1:08:37.3 | 32 | M61 |
297 | 978 | 86 | SCHUBERT, Lars | SV Kühnhaide | 2:31:48.2 | 1:08:49.2 | 48 | M17 |
298 | 698 | 62 | KONSCHAK, Joachim | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:32:01.0 | 1:09:02.0 | 56 | M31 |
299 | 716 | 60 | MÜLLER, Ralph | Breitenbrunn | 2:32:10.3 | 1:09:11.3 | 57 | M31 |
86 | 987 | 40 | DR.HÜBNER, Gertraude | VSV Halle | 2:32:17.3 | 54:31.5 | 5 | W51 |
300 | 894 | 63 | WAGNER, Gudrun | Dresden | 2:32:48.3 | 1:09:49.3 | 58 | M31 |
301 | 755 | 41 | AFFLERBACH, Lothar | SC Pallas Berlin | 2:32:49.5 | 1:09:50.5 | 40 | M51 |
302 | 977 | 61 | SCHUBERT, Torsten | SV Kühnhaide | 2:32:59.9 | 1:10:00.9 | 59 | M31 |
303 | 671 | 34 | Dr.FREUND, Rainer | Annaberg | 2:33:16.1 | 1:10:17.1 | 33 | M61 |
304 | 990 | 52 | FRANZ, Heinrich | VSV Halle | 2:33:21.4 | 1:10:22.4 | 65 | M41 |
305 | 625 | 39 | PARENTIN, Rolf | Volkssport | 2:33:44.7 | 1:10:45.7 | 34 | M61 |
306 | 872 | 80 | WÜNSCHE, Kai | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2:34:19.1 | 1:11:20.1 | 60 | M21 |
87 | 775 | 74 | FÖRSTER, Anke | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:34:28.9 | 56:43.1 | 41 | W21 |
307 | 946 | 28 | SEIDEL, Heini | Zschorlau | 2:34:30.5 | 1:11:31.5 | 35 | M61 |
308 | 876 | 48 | RUDOLF, Lutz | Gladbach | 2:34:48.8 | 1:11:49.8 | 41 | M51 |
309 | 647 | 36 | HOFFMANN, Johann | Reichenbach | 2:35:13.2 | 1:12:14.2 | 36 | M61 |
310 | 961 | 49 | BUCHHEISTER, Gerd | Klingenthal | 2:35:30.7 | 1:12:31.7 | 42 | M51 |
88 | 629 | 82 | FLECK, Alice | SV Trebsen E.V. | 2:35:32.6 | 57:46.8 | 19 | W17 |
311 | 943 | 53 | JANZ, Ullrich | VS Berlin | 2:35:43.0 | 1:12:44.0 | 66 | M41 |
312 | 909 | 35 | ROHLEDER, Ernst | TuS Ascota | 2:35:44.1 | 1:12:45.1 | 37 | M61 |
89 | 908 | 37 | ROHLEDER, Brigitte | TuS Ascota | 2:35:46.3 | 58:00.5 | 2 | W61 |
313 | 747 | 79 | WEIß, Stefan | TSV Nema Netzschkau | 2:35:47.4 | 1:12:48.4 | 61 | M21 |
90 | 783 | 65 | GRÖBER, Andrea | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 2:35:48.9 | 58:03.1 | 19 | W31 |
91 | 656 | 64 | KÖHLER, Helga | Hohburger Sportverein | 2:36:14.4 | 58:28.6 | 20 | W31 |
92 | 814 | 60 | LEISTNER, Andrea | Ski Schönheide | 2:36:18.9 | 58:33.1 | 21 | W31 |
314 | 633 | 53 | MÜLLER, Michael | SSV 1846 Scheibenberg | 2:36:21.2 | 1:13:22.2 | 67 | M41 |
315 | 904 | 87 | QUAAS, Matthias | SK Frohburg | 2:36:42.1 | 1:13:43.1 | 49 | M17 |
316 | 903 | 63 | QUAAS, Steffen | SK Frohburg | 2:36:43.4 | 1:13:44.4 | 60 | M31 |
317 | 880 | 35 | KÜHN, Siegfried | Wanderfreunde Triebel | 2:36:45.8 | 1:13:46.8 | 38 | M61 |
318 | 634 | 69 | BÖNISCH, Wolfgang | Leupoldsgrün | 2:37:29.4 | 1:14:30.4 | 61 | M31 |
93 | 598 | 84 | BALDAUF, Anne | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:37:38.9 | 59:53.1 | 20 | W17 |
319 | 861 | 71 | TOPP, Stefan | Sebnitz | 2:37:49.4 | 1:14:50.4 | 62 | M21 |
320 | 621 | 54 | DUBIEL, Reinhard | Hohburger Sportverein | 2:37:52.2 | 1:14:53.2 | 68 | M41 |
321 | 893 | 52 | KUBUS, Gerhard | Wolferode | 2:38:01.3 | 1:15:02.3 | 69 | M41 |
322 | 802 | 71 | KEYSER, Jens | Dresden | 2:38:23.9 | 1:15:24.9 | 63 | M21 |
94 | 938 | 80 | WOITZ, Martina | SC Pallas | 2:39:28.5 | 1:01:42.7 | 42 | W21 |
323 | 924 | 84 | PFAAR, Michael | TSV Besse | 2:39:36.9 | 1:16:37.9 | 50 | M17 |
324 | 953 | 30 | DIEKE, Achim | FSV Sosa | 2:39:47.7 | 1:16:48.7 | 39 | M61 |
95 | 649 | 84 | VOIGT, Susann | Skiclub Frohburg | 2:40:36.8 | 1:02:51.0 | 21 | W17 |
96 | 914 | 55 | BAUMHOF, Annemarie | TSV Ründeroth | 2:40:48.6 | 1:03:02.8 | 5 | W41 |
97 | 626 | 87 | LOHSE, Claudia | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:41:21.7 | 1:03:35.9 | 22 | W17 |
98 | 637 | 68 | KECK, Heike | TSG Schkeuditz | 2:42:17.0 | 1:04:31.2 | 22 | W31 |
325 | 650 | 40 | HOFFMANN, Rudi | SV Limbach | 2:42:18.3 | 1:19:19.3 | 43 | M51 |
99 | 901 | 79 | HUNGER, Franziska | SSV Süplitz | 2:42:22.2 | 1:04:36.4 | 43 | W21 |
326 | 709 | 87 | MANN, Liven | SV Trebsen | 2:42:29.2 | 1:19:30.2 | 51 | M17 |
100 | 648 | 79 | MANN, Alina | SV Trebsen E.V. | 2:42:34.4 | 1:04:48.6 | 44 | W21 |
101 | 976 | 63 | GROßER, Marion | Johanngeorgenstadt | 2:43:10.1 | 1:05:24.3 | 23 | W31 |
102 | 644 | 86 | WETZIG, Maria | SV Trebsen E.V. | 2:44:18.1 | 1:06:32.3 | 23 | W17 |
103 | 849 | 60 | SEIDEL, Christine | VSC Klingenthal | 2:44:43.8 | 1:06:58.0 | 24 | W31 |
327 | 792 | 38 | HEMPEL, Kurt | SV GW Wittenberg | 2:45:42.0 | 1:22:43.0 | 40 | M61 |
328 | 643 | 45 | KÖCHEL, Peter | Chemnitz | 2:45:55.5 | 1:22:56.5 | 44 | M51 |
104 | 888 | 29 | RÜCKEBEIL, Liane | SV 1883 Schwarza | 2:46:08.0 | 1:08:22.2 | 3 | W61 |
329 | 947 | 77 | IMMISCH, Stefan | SC Power-Pansen | 2:46:27.0 | 1:23:28.0 | 64 | M21 |
105 | 949 | 80 | KAUFMANN, Tina | SC Power-Pansen | 2:46:28.0 | 1:08:42.2 | 45 | W21 |
330 | 889 | 68 | STEPANEK, Jan | Reichenbach | 2:46:30.4 | 1:23:31.4 | 62 | M31 |
331 | 652 | 58 | HEINICKE, Bodo | Berlin | 2:46:35.2 | 1:23:36.2 | 70 | M41 |
332 | 886 | 58 | TURGER, Marko | Plauen | 2:46:58.3 | 1:23:59.3 | 71 | M41 |
106 | 646 | 67 | RESCHKE, Ines | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:46:59.2 | 1:09:13.4 | 25 | W31 |
107 | 727 | 80 | SCHRÄBER, Anke | Skizunft Dresden | 2:47:00.2 | 1:09:14.4 | 46 | W21 |
108 | 931 | 41 | THÄMELT, Uta | USV TU Dresden | 2:47:36.6 | 1:09:50.8 | 6 | W51 |
109 | 853 | 44 | STELLMANN, Heidi | SC Schliersee | 2:48:04.8 | 1:10:19.0 | 7 | W51 |
333 | 744 | 40 | VOREITER, Dieter | | 2:49:31.0 | 1:26:32.0 | 45 | M51 |
110 | 706 | 66 | LIEDER, Simone | Hohburger Sportverein | 2:49:59.1 | 1:12:13.3 | 26 | W31 |
334 | 944 | 38 | GOTTSCHALK, Klaus | Berlin | 2:50:03.7 | 1:27:04.7 | 41 | M61 |
111 | 784 | 84 | HÄCKER, Josefine | SK Dresden-Niedersedli | 2:50:12.7 | 1:12:26.9 | 24 | W17 |
335 | 974 | 58 | KÖRNER, Ronald | KSSV Victoria Weimar-S | 2:53:14.2 | 1:30:15.2 | 72 | M41 |
112 | 669 | 82 | DOLIWA, Nicole | Hohburger SV | 2:53:22.6 | 1:15:36.8 | 25 | W17 |
336 | 902 | 51 | HUNGER, Klaus | SSV Süplitz | 2:55:24.5 | 1:32:25.5 | 73 | M41 |
337 | 658 | 60 | KLAS, Ralph | Tv Germania Hermsdorf | 2:55:26.5 | 1:32:27.5 | 63 | M31 |
113 | 696 | 84 | KLINGE, Aileen | Kirchberg | 2:55:49.5 | 1:18:03.7 | 26 | W17 |
114 | 790 | 80 | HEINICKE, Ulricke | Berlin | 2:57:14.9 | 1:19:29.1 | 47 | W21 |
338 | 971 | 57 | HÖRNIG, Hans-Jürgen | Medingen | 2:57:26.9 | 1:34:27.9 | 74 | M41 |
339 | 807 | 59 | KÖHLER, Siegmund | SV 53 Röthenbach | 2:58:10.0 | 1:35:11.0 | 75 | M41 |
340 | 819 | 50 | LUDWIG, Jürgen | Berlin | 3:03:10.0 | 1:40:11.0 | 76 | M41 |
341 | 730 | 67 | SCHÜRER, Jens | SV Clausnitz | 3:06:49.9 | 1:43:50.9 | 64 | M31 |
342 | 835 | 89 | RICHTER, Christoph | SV Trebsen | 3:07:07.4 | 1:44:08.4 | 52 | M17 |
343 | 820 | 46 | MANN, Werner | SV Trebsen | 3:07:08.5 | 1:44:09.5 | 46 | M51 |
344 | 666 | 36 | BORDE, Erwin | Grün-Weiß Wittenberg | 3:08:03.2 | 1:45:04.2 | 42 | M61 |
115 | 973 | 57 | HECKEL, Ute | Ellefeld | 3:11:10.0 | 1:33:24.2 | 6 | W41 |
116 | 684 | 63 | HAUPT, Heike | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:14:24.3 | 1:36:38.5 | 27 | W31 |
117 | 970 | 68 | UNGER, Heike | Limbach-Oberfrohna | 3:14:49.5 | 1:37:03.7 | 28 | W31 |
118 | 673 | 52 | DUBIEL, Ilona | Hohburger SV | 3:18:29.0 | 1:40:43.2 | 7 | W41 |
119 | 892 | 55 | BECKER, Stefanie | SV Kolonia Waldorf | 3:22:33.3 | 1:44:47.5 | 8 | W41 |
120 | 672 | 65 | Dr. METZNER, Ines | Reichenbach | 3:23:29.6 | 1:45:43.8 | 29 | W31 |
345 | 839 | 56 | ROSENMEIER, Bernd | Gera | 3:27:50.6 | 2:04:51.6 | 77 | M41 |
121 | 702 | 47 | KRETZSCHMAR, Renate | Oberwiesenthaler SV | 3:30:52.6 | 1:53:06.8 | 8 | W51 |
346 | 708 | 52 | LOUDOVICI, Wolfgang | Gera | 3:34:14.2 | 2:11:15.2 | 78 | M41 |
347 | 657 | 31 | BELLING, Klaus | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:51:08.6 | 2:28:09.6 | 43 | M61 |
122 | 793 | 49 | HERRGOTT, Marianne | Stuttgart | 3:55:59.6 | 2:18:13.8 | 9 | W51 |