Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2 km] [ 4 km] [ 6 km] [ 8 km] [12 km]

17. Flosser Skilanglauf Meisterschaft

Langlaufzentrum Silberhütte, 27.Februar 2000
2 km 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1132Hauer FlorianWSV Schönsee6:33.1 1M10
1137Schnurrer KerstinSV Schönkirch6:41.2 1W11
2136Genser FlorianWSV Oberwarmensteinach7:11.838.71M11
3116Flöttl ChristianWSV Schönsee7:15.542.41M09
4135Weeger JochenSC Erlangen7:33.71:00.62M11
5115Heckmann HubertSCMK Hirschau7:41.31:08.21M08
6130Ertl BenediktWSV Schönsee7:42.31:09.22M10
7134Schöberl FabianTSV Flossenbürg7:45.01:11.93M11
2138Traßl FionaWSV Oberwarmensteinach7:52.61:11.42W11
8128Hauke JohannesTSV Flossenbürg7:55.01:21.93M10
9129Flöttl MichaelWSV Schönsee8:00.61:27.54M10
10133Steiner DanielTuS Mitterteich8:23.81:50.75M10
11126Müllhofer ChristophTSV Pleystein8:29.41:56.36M10
12118Weeger MarkusSC Erlangen8:43.42:10.32M09
13113Schnurrer MatthiasSV Schönkirch8:45.02:11.92M08
14127Weiß AntonTV Floß9:02.42:29.37M10
3122Hauptmann TheresaDAV Hersbruck9:04.62:23.41W09
4119Schwanitz LauraTSV Flossenbrück9:29.52:48.32W09
5109Ertl TheresaWSV Schönsee9:36.62:55.41W08
15117Malzer DavidSC Tirschenreuth9:39.43:06.33M08
6120Hauptmann SaskiaDAV Hersbruck9:45.33:04.13W09
7110Genser ReginaWSV Oberwarmensteinach10:08.23:27.02W08
8125Heckmann CharlotteSCMK Hirschau10:20.53:39.31W10
16131Knittl ChristianSC Großberg10:29.03:55.98M10
17108Neumann LukasSV Störnstein10:34.54:01.49M10
18114Malzer JohannesSC Tirschenreuth10:47.34:14.24M08
9107Heynen Anna-LenaSC Erlangen10:58.24:17.03W08
10124Müller AnneDAV Hersbruck11:35.94:54.72W10
19112Staschewski SimonTV Floß13:05.16:32.05M08
4 km 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1153Hastreiter MichaelSC Furth14:44.8 1M12
1150Bauernfeind ChristinaTuS Mitterteich16:37.7 1W13
2149Müller MagdalenaDAV Hersbruck17:21.343.62W13
3147Flöttl CarinaWSV Schönsee17:22.244.51W12
4148Rübl KatharinaSV Schönkirch17:44.61:06.92W12
5151Genser FranziskaWSV Oberwarmensteinach18:08.11:30.43W13
2155Kick JohannesTSV Flossenbürg18:28.53:43.71M13
3152Weiß RobertTV Floß19:23.04:38.22M12
6 km 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1171Schnurrer ManuelSCMK Hirschau18:56.1 1M14
1182Müllhofer ReginaSCMK Hirschau19:08.9 1W21
2179Heynen MichaelaSC Neubau19:58.049.12W21
3178Kilian ChristinaTuS Mitterteich20:40.61:31.73W21
4185Steindl SabineSCMK Hirschau21:04.31:55.44W21
5188Traßl PetraWSV Oberwarmensteinach21:14.72:05.81W36
2173Völk StefanTV Floß21:34.72:38.61M15
6175Uschold PetraSCMK Hirschau21:40.22:31.31W16
7193Dittrich HelgaSC Tirschenreuth21:41.22:32.31W41
3172Träger StefanTV Floß21:57.33:01.22M14
4169Kett FabianTV Floß22:14.23:18.13M14
5170Bauernfeind AntonTuS Mitterteich22:24.83:28.74M14
8191Hofbauer GerlindeSC Großberg22:44.33:35.42W41
9187Wrobel AnnetteSC Großberg22:57.43:48.52W36
10186Schwanitz PetraTSV Flossenbürg23:01.33:52.43W36
11184Rietschel AngelikaTV Bechtsrieth23:18.34:09.44W36
12174Schindelbeck StefanieSC Großberg23:41.84:32.91W15
6168Haberl StefanWSV Schönsee23:56.15:00.05M14
7167Brunner JohannesSV Schönkirch24:08.75:12.66M14
13177Schindelbeck MartinaSC Großberg24:44.15:35.21W17
14180Kett CarmenTV Floß25:25.36:16.41W19
15183Hauptmann UrsulaDAV Hersbruck25:36.76:27.85W36
16176Kett StefanieTV Floß25:45.86:36.92W17
17192Teichmann ElisabethDAV Hersbruck26:00.26:51.31W46
18190Näger-Schöberl RicardaTSV Flossenbürg26:51.07:42.13W41
19166Schöberl MiriamTSV Flossenbürg31:47.212:38.31W14
20165Neumann JohannaSV Störnstein36:00.916:52.01W31
8 km 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1207Frank EugenTV Floß23:54.3 1M16
2206Löw ChristianSV Schönkirch31:04.47:10.12M16
12 km 
Pl.StNrNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
1255Langer BernhardSCMK Hirschau33:39.3 1M31
2243Meister MarkusSCMK Hirschau34:45.01:05.71M21
3250Heynen ChristophSC Erlangen35:48.32:09.02M31
4219Kuffner KarlWSV Viechtach36:16.72:37.41M17
5238Lassmann PatrickSCMK Hirschau36:18.52:39.22M21
6245Bauer GerhardDJK Falkenberg36:35.02:55.73M31
7260Schenk RudiWSV SChönsee36:36.22:56.91M41
8217Höll PavelTatran Chodov36:51.33:12.04M31
9231Ertl MichaelWSV Schönsee37:04.23:24.91M36
10213Bösl GünterSCMK Hirschau37:11.53:32.22M36
11267Heckmann ThomasSCMK Hirschau37:14.83:35.52M41
12232Prada FlorianSCMK Hirschau37:16.33:37.02M17
13293Steindl ThomasSCMK Hirschau37:51.84:12.51M19
14242Höll PetrTatran Chodov37:56.94:17.65M31
15251Spickenreuther MatthiasTV Floß38:03.34:24.03M21
16284Mederer JosefSC Schwandorf38:18.84:39.51M46
17241Träger BernhardTV Floß38:21.14:41.83M36
18229Winkler ChristophTV FLoß38:24.44:45.14M21
19275Hierlmeier WalterSCMK Hirschau38:31.74:52.41M56
20256Bayer MatthiasTuS Mitterteich38:39.65:00.35M21
21272Kralovec JiriWSV Schönsee38:44.65:05.32M46
22261Schwanitz KarlTSV Flossenbürg38:45.25:05.93M41
23268Müllhofer MaxTSV Pleystein38:53.45:14.13M46
24226Paul AndreasSC Großberg38:57.15:17.86M21
25265Genser PeterWSV Oberwarmensteinach39:01.85:22.54M41
26311Meier ReinhardSC Erlangen39:08.25:28.94M46
27220Buscheck ChristianSC Furth39:16.65:37.33M17
28230Gmeiner StefanTuS Mitterteich39:18.85:39.57M21
29237Winler ArminTV Floß39:33.85:54.58M21
30292Spickenreuther RobertTV Floß39:39.66:00.31M51
31257Hastreiter UweSC Furth39:40.36:01.04M36
32239Rieger AndreasSC Furth39:47.66:08.32M19
33270Müllhofer WilhelmTSV Pleystein40:01.26:21.95M46
34264Merkl GisoSC Großberg40:03.96:24.65M41
35227Multerer AloisSC Furth40:05.86:26.59M21
36235Knittl FranzSC Großberg40:20.66:41.33M19
37290Lassmann WilfriedSCMK Hirschau40:31.86:52.56M46
38305Kuffner KarlWSV Viechtach40:48.77:09.42M56
39283Gmeiner AloisSV Schönkirch41:03.67:24.37M46
40298Ledvina JanTatran Chodov41:08.27:28.92M51
41244Schmidt PeterTSV Flossenbürg41:40.28:00.95M36
42254Steiner ThomasTV Bechtsrieth41:45.18:05.810M21
43252Heckmann JohannesSCMK Hirschau41:55.18:15.86M31
44301Linthaler RainerSCMK Hirschau41:58.18:18.83M51
45274Hafner MichaelDAV Altdorf42:11.18:31.88M46
46221Rübl MatthiasSV Schönkirch42:17.48:38.14M17
47280Rübl HeinrichSV Schönkirch42:32.58:53.29M46
48296Schneider HelmutTV Waldmünchen42:42.39:03.04M51
49259Kleiner WolfgangTSC Pleystein42:51.59:12.26M41
50258Weigl WolfgangTV Bechtesrieth43:25.79:46.47M41
51288Graf HansSCMK Hirschau43:26.29:46.910M46
52279Hofbauer DieterSC Großberg43:26.69:47.311M46
53249Fraunhofer WolfgangTSV Pleystein43:32.39:53.011M21
54240Weiß ArminRSC Conc. Windische.44:00.810:21.57M31
55310Köck KarlWSV Schönsee44:07.510:28.21M61
56300Konhäuser WalterTB Jahn Wiesau44:45.211:05.92M61
57222Ritschel StefanTV Bechtsrieth44:49.811:10.56M36
58253Weeger StefanSC Erlangen45:04.611:25.37M36
59228Gradl AlexanderTV Floß45:30.511:51.212M21
60286Brunner HansSV Schönkirch45:32.011:52.712M46
61266Nachbauer OttoTV Floß45:49.012:09.78M41
62295Müller HansTV Floß45:56.512:17.25M51
63273Holbaum ManfredSC Waldthurn45:58.012:18.713M46
64282Schulz WernerTuS Mitterteich46:04.612:25.33M61
65263Hauke RudolfTSV Flossenbürg46:10.512:31.29M41
66297Knittl FranzSC Großberg46:18.212:38.96M51
67291Scholz Klaus-UlrichTV Bechtsrieth46:54.013:14.77M51
68294Pöhlmann HerbertSCMK Hirschau47:09.413:30.14M61
69278Ellert HermannRSC Conc. Windische.47:27.413:48.114M46
70312Dittrich WernerSC Tirschenreuth47:53.214:13.98M51
71225Wünsche FranzTSV Flossenbürg48:13.414:34.113M21
72218Neumann AndreasSV Störnstein48:41.015:01.710M41
73276Uhl HeinzRSC Conc. Windische.48:42.315:03.015M46
74304Zaus AloisWSV Kemnath48:47.715:08.43M56
75285Kobes AntoninTatran Chodov48:53.815:14.51M66
76307Schneeberger HarrySC Großberg48:57.915:18.62M66
77246Scholz MartinTV Bechtsrieth49:01.215:21.914M21
78308Wölfl FritzDAV Hersbruck49:14.415:35.15M61
79306Daubel LinusDAV Hersbruck49:28.615:49.34M56
80214Bürner HeinzSC Lauf49:32.315:53.016M46
81271Gradl HerrmannTV Floß49:51.316:12.017M46
82277Kopp HermannDAV Augsburg52:29.718:50.43M66
83299Bayer KarlTuS Mitterteich53:28.719:49.49M51
84236Meier AndreasTSV Pleystein53:42.620:03.38M31
85313Huschka HeinrichDJK Neustadt53:56.320:17.010M51
86216Gmeiner AugustTuS Mitterteich54:23.420:44.14M66
87309Weidemann WernerSC Lindelberg55:34.121:54.86M61
88303Völkl JosefSC Waldthurn56:02.122:22.85M56
89234Weiß AnfriedTV FLoß56:15.722:36.48M36
90215Brendl KonradSC Lauf57:26.623:47.37M61
91233Kißler AntonTV Floß1:02:50.829:11.55M17
92314Nawroth ErwinWSV Olching1:21:45.548:06.28M61
93315Hofmeister HelmutTV Floß1:22:38.148:58.89M61