Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 5km cl] [10km cl]

Deutschlandpokal

Finsterau, 19. Dezember 1999
5km cl 
Pl.StNrJgVereinNameVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
11672SC Willingen/BGSRESCHWAMM, AnkeHSV17:47.7 1W21
21378SSV GeyerKLAUS, IsabelLSS18:11.724.02W21
31079SC Oberstdorf/BGSZELLER, KatrinBSVA18:43.455.73W21
4478SC Steinbach-HallenbgKÄMPF, MandyTSV18:47.359.64W21
51578SV OberwiesenthalKÜNZEL, ClaudiaLSS18:51.71:04.05W21
61278VSC KlingenthalHARTMANN, KatjaLSS18:57.01:09.36W21
71478TuS ErntebrückVÖLKEL, SteffiWSV19:06.91:19.27W21
85982Hohburger SVKLEINE, VerenaLSS19:13.91:26.21W17
92681SC Ibach/SKIFBÖHLER, StefanieSBW19:18.91:31.21W19
10878VSC KlingenthalRICHTER, JanaLSS19:20.21:32.58W21
11779SZ Bernau/BWFKAISER, AndreaSBW19:29.41:41.79W21
122980WSV Oberhof 05CRUSIUS, AlexandraTSV19:37.91:50.22W19
135783SV GroßwaltersdorfNITSCHE, KristinLSS19:39.11:51.42W17
142881VSC KlingenthalKRELLNER, AnjaLSS19:42.71:55.03W19
155483SC OberstdorfFESSEL, NicoleBSVA19:44.51:56.83W17
165083SWV GoldlauterSTRAUBE, Anne-KatrinTSV19:50.32:02.64W17
174583WSV Oberhof 05MÄMPEL, AntjeTSV19:51.22:03.55W17
181173SC KemptenWALDAU, GabiBSVA19:54.92:07.210W21
195182TSV BuchenbergKRESSEL, AmelieBSVA20:03.62:15.96W17
205883WSV Oberhof 05HÖNIG, JanaTSV20:09.12:21.47W17
214682SC MarktoberdorfHÖFLER, KathrinBSVA20:09.32:21.68W17
224983SV StützerbachBACHMANN, JuliaTSV20:09.92:22.29W17
232481WSV OberhofLOUTCHAN, ChristineTSV20:11.32:23.64W19
244483SV OberschönauRECKNAGEL, SusannaTSV20:20.82:33.110W17
252081SV SchrambergMÜLLER, ChristineSBW20:26.22:38.55W19
267884WSV Obehof 05STURM, FranziskaTSV20:26.82:39.11W16
277484SC HinterzartenWURSTHORN, TheresaSBW20:34.82:47.12W16
284782SV OberschönauRECKNAGEL, FranziskaTSV20:36.92:49.211W17
29577SC WillingenHANßKE, PiaHSV20:37.72:50.011W21
302380SC MarktoberdorfAMPßLER, SandraBSVA20:40.22:52.56W19
317684SV SpaichingenGEIßLER, UlrikeSBW20:41.92:54.23W16
325383TSV SchwangauSCHWEIGER, JuliaBSVA20:43.82:56.112W17
338184SV GroßwaltersdorfRICHTER, ViolaLSS20:45.82:58.14W16
345283SV StützengrünTRÖGER, NicoleLSS20:45.92:58.213W17
352581SC Willingen/BGSJUNG, ChristineHSV20:46.52:58.87W19
362780SC WillingenSCHNEIDER, VerenaHSV20:47.83:00.18W19
375683SC BubenbachWUNDERLE, StefanieSBW20:50.63:02.914W17
383983SCMK HirschauWEEGER, KathrinBSVP20:55.03:07.315W17
397984VSC KlingenthalMEINEL, RomyLSS21:00.23:12.55W16
40678SCMK HirschauMÜHLHOFER, ReginaBSVP21:01.03:13.312W21
414183TV Weiler/SKIFMANGOLD, NadjaSBW21:01.63:13.916W17
427584WSV Obehof 05SWIEDER, JuliaTSV21:04.63:16.96W16
434283SSV B-W NeuhausenRUPP, FriederikeLSS21:07.43:19.717W17
447384SWV GoldlauterJÜLICH, MelanieTSV21:08.53:20.87W16
45972WSC Breisgau-StaufenBECKERT, BeatrixSBW21:13.53:25.813W21
464882Oberwiesenthaler SVGRAUPNER, KristinLSS21:17.03:29.318W17
474083SV OberschönauFUCHS, KathyTSV21:19.23:31.519W17
482181WSV-DJK RastbüchlWIMMER, SonjaBSVB21:19.53:31.89W19
49378SV Bayerisch EisensteinHOLZAPFEL, StephanieBSVB21:19.73:32.014W21
502280Oberwiesenthaler SVWINDBICHLER, CarolineLSS21:26.63:38.910W19
514382TuS VoigsdorfPAUL, KathreinLSS21:30.63:42.920W17
528084SC St. PeterHERRMANN, MelanieSBW21:48.34:00.68W16
533883SV St. GeorgenWALDVOGEL, IsabellSBW21:53.04:05.321W17
547284SC NeubauECKERT, AnjaBSVF21:53.54:05.89W16
547784WSV Oberhof 05ZIMMERMANN, DianeTSV21:53.54:05.89W16
56265WSV IsnyDREXLER, KerstinSBW22:02.54:14.815W21
573783ST Schonach-RohrhardsbergLANGE, DanielaSBW22:08.54:20.822W17
586784TSV BuchenbergHOLZBERGER, SabineBSVA22:34.74:47.011W16
596984WSV EppenschlagWALLNER, KatrinBSVB22:42.44:54.712W16
603383SC KreuthMEHRINGER, MagdalenaBSVO22:43.54:55.823W17
613482SV MeßstettenFRITZ, SarahSBW22:48.35:00.624W17
623682SC WallESTNER, KathiBSVO22:52.65:04.925W17
636484SC SchluchseeFINKBEINER, SophiaSBW22:55.65:07.913W16
647084ST Schonach-RohrhardsbergWERNET, NadineSBW23:05.35:17.614W16
651981SC St. PeterKÜRRNER, DanielaSBW23:06.35:18.611W19
66174TSV BuchenbergSCHARNETZKY, ClaudiaBSVA23:14.35:26.616W21
677184SG NiederwangenWETSCHOREK, PatriciaSBW23:16.45:28.715W16
686584SC GeißachGAISREITER, MariaBSVO23:20.85:33.116W16
696884SC SiedlinghausenKRÄLING, AnjaWSV23:22.15:34.417W16
706384WSV IsnyLENZ, SophieSBW23:25.35:37.618W16
716684SCMK HirschauUSCHOLD, PetraBSVP23:32.35:44.619W16
726184WSV WeißenstadtSCHRADER, LenaBSVF23:56.86:09.120W16
733282SC St. PeterSCHWÄR, MelanieSBW24:24.16:36.426W17
743583SC Steinbach-HallenbgWOLFF, RicardaTSV24:48.37:00.627W17
756284WSC Breisgau-StaufenSUTTER, RebeccaSBW25:15.27:27.521W16
10km cl 
Pl.StNrJgVereinNameVerbandZeitzurückPlAkAk
124079WSV Oberhof 05FILBRICH, JensTSV32:05.5 1M21
223777Oberwiesenthaler SVHOFFMANN, MichaelLSS32:14.0 8.52M21
323977SC Zwiesel/BwRWAGNER, UliBSVB32:34.328.83M21
421080Post SV ErfurtREIßHAUER, RenéTSV32:46.440.91M19
520780WSV Oberhof 05/BGSKLESSEN, DirkTSV32:52.947.42M19
623875WSV OberweißenbrunnWALLENDORF, WolfBSVU33:43.21:37.74M21
720380SWV GoldlauterSCHLOTT, SebastianTSV33:45.01:39.53M19
820980SC Zwiesel/JCSFREIMUTH, ThomasBSVB33:51.91:46.44M19
919182TSG Bau HammerbrückeSEIFERT, BenjaminLSS33:52.71:47.21M17
1023072SC Oberstdorf/ZollWUNSCH, DietmarBSVA33:59.11:53.65M21
1123377SC Oberstdorf/BGSSCHLOSSER, MartinBSVA34:01.41:55.96M21
1222472Oberwiesenthaler SVGÖPFERT, FalkLSS34:09.82:04.37M21
1321281SV NeukirchenSTREHHUBER, AntonBSVC34:19.62:14.15M19
1422972SV BremelauHÄBE, PeterSBW34:20.52:15.08M21
1523579SV Baiersbronn/CJSSCHMIEDER, PhilippSBW34:30.42:24.99M21
1623679VSC Klingenthal/BGSNITSCH, FrankLSS34:36.42:30.910M21
1719082TV HauzenbergLANG, ToniBSVB34:44.22:38.72M17
1822779TSG HammerbrückeTHONFELD, FrankLSS34:47.62:42.111M21
1920581WSV Oberhof 05ENDTER, MathiasTSV34:49.22:43.76M19
2023278SC HeubachFÄNGER, UweSBW34:50.32:44.812M21
2117682SC St. PeterKETTERER, ThomasSBW34:51.72:46.23M17
2218182Oberwiesenthaler SVREICHELT, TomLSS34:56.82:51.34M17
2318982SV SchmiedefeldBOCHERT, KayTSV35:01.52:56.05M17
2418683SV GräfenrodaSCHNEIDER, ErikTSV35:02.22:56.76M17
2518382WSV RabensteinBREDL, JohannesBSVB35:03.72:58.27M17
2620881TSV Siegsdorf/BGSSIELER, ChristianBSVC35:03.82:58.37M19
2722378SC WallgauSCHÖPF, ThomasBSVW35:05.42:59.913M21
2814782Oberwiesenthaler SVBACH, ArminLSS35:06.43:00.98M17
2919781WSV Oberhof 05BOUREZZA, BenjaminTSV35:07.73:02.28M19
3020481Oberwiesenthaler SVWEISE, LarsLSS35:19.43:13.99M19
3121678SC WillingenKOLOMIJETZ, DimitrijHSV35:31.23:25.714M21
3223479SC Kempten/JCSBESLER, StefanBSVA35:32.53:27.015M21
3319880SV Meßstetten/SKIFLÖFFLER, JensSBW35:37.33:31.810M19
3421926SV FinsterauKASPAR, AloisBSVB35:42.93:37.416M21
3521476SC MarktoberdorfAMPßLER, AndreasBSVA35:45.53:40.017M21
3621181SC Zwiesel/BGSSMOLKA, RobertBSVB35:46.03:40.511M19
3720180TSV SchwangauSCHWEIGER, ChristophBSVA35:46.13:40.612M19
3820681SC WillingenKRICHBAUM, MichaelHSV35:50.53:45.013M19
3917182SC BubenbachKÖNIG, ArntSBW35:59.43:53.99M17
4016582SC ImmenstadtABEL, BenediktBSVA36:00.43:54.910M17
4118483WSV Oberhof 05WICHMANN, FabianTSV36:05.84:00.311M17
4212684SC Motor Zella-MehlisGÖRING, FranzTSV36:07.74:02.21M16
4323174SC MannheimHANßKE, BengtSBW36:10.84:05.318M21
4421573WSV Oberhof 05WEISHEIT, BjörnTSV36:21.74:16.219M21
4511884Oberwiesenthaler SVULLMANN, SteveLSS36:30.84:25.32M16
4617883SC GunzenriedBECK, MatthiasBSVA36:41.44:35.912M17
4721879WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldBÖTTCHER, RomanNSV36:43.44:37.920M21
4819980WSV Oberhof 05IFFERT, MichaelTSV36:49.44:43.914M19
4916282Oberwiesenthaler SVLEHMANN, LarsLSS36:49.74:44.213M17
5017583Oberwiesenthaler SVWEHNER, RobertLSS37:01.74:56.214M17
5115282SV FriedenweilerLÖFFLER, FrankSBW37:04.14:58.615M17
5216983SpVg OberkreuzbergSCHÖNBRUNNER, FlorianBSVB37:05.34:59.816M17
5313582SK NesselwangMARTIN, EdmundBSVA37:08.95:03.417M17
5416883SC Motor Zella-MehlisSCHLOTT, BenjaminTSV37:12.25:06.718M17
5511784SKG GersfeldKIRCHNER, StefanHSV37:13.85:08.33M16
5615682WSV Oberhof 05CARDENAS, RobertTSV37:17.75:12.219M17
5712084SV OberschönauJÄGER, RonnyTSV37:19.35:13.84M16
5821366WSV OberweißenbrunnWEGMANN, AndrejBSVU37:19.85:14.321M21
5915782SC AinringENZINGER, MathiasBSVC37:19.95:14.420M17
6017483SC BubenbachWUNDERLE, RaphaelSBW37:22.55:17.021M17
6114082WSV Oberhof 05FÖLSCH, AndreasTSV37:25.05:19.522M17
6218783TV HauzenbergGARHAMMER, ChristianBSVB37:30.85:25.323M17
6318083SV GroßwaltersdorfRICHTER, MirkoLSS37:32.05:26.524M17
6418283SV GroßwaltersdorfSCHINDLER, BjörnLSS37:34.65:29.125M17
6517083SC GirkhausenSONNTAG, DanielWSV37:34.95:29.426M17
6615482SV TuttlingenZSCHINZSCH, MarkoSBW37:44.55:39.027M17
6715982Oberwiesenthaler SVLACHMANN, BenjaminLSS37:44.75:39.228M17
6812584SC MarktoberdorfBERNSTEIN, JosefBSVA37:44.85:39.35M16
6911084WSV Oberhof 05MUND, SebastianTSV37:48.95:43.46M16
7011384SV FrauenwaldSPINDLER, FranzTSV37:54.05:48.57M16
7119481Skizunft DresdenHELFRICH, KayLSS37:54.55:49.015M19
7211684Oberwiesenthaler SVHÄNEL, ErikLSS37:55.05:49.58M16
7320080TV Hauzenberg/JCSZIERINGER, MatthiasBSVB37:55.75:50.216M19
7415382SC FischenMÜLLER, BenjaminBSVA38:01.25:55.729M17
7511584WSV RabensteinWENZL, JosefBSVB38:05.35:59.89M16
7616383WSV Oberhof 05DEICKE, SebastianTSV38:06.86:01.330M17
7712384SV Meßstetten/SKIFFRITZ, MartinSBW38:09.76:04.210M16
7817283SC LengriesMÜLLER, HansBSVO38:11.26:05.731M17
7912484SC Bonndorf/SKIFKORTHAUER, MariusSBW38:15.56:10.011M16
8013382TGV SchottenARZER, SiegfriedHSV38:24.66:19.132M17
819984SKG GersfeldENDERS, MarcusHSV38:26.26:20.712M16
8214282SV Bayerisch EisensteinHOLZAPFEL, BastianBSVB38:34.46:28.933M17
8313882WSV Isny/ISMOHAGG, DanielSBW38:36.16:30.634M17
8416783TGV SchottenSTEIN, SebastianHSV38:37.36:31.835M17
8511984SC AinringWIMMER, SebastianBSVC38:38.96:33.413M16
8615883Oberwiesenthaler SVPOHLE, AlexanderLSS38:39.06:33.536M17
8713282WSV Isny/ISMOBREYER, AndreasSBW38:39.46:33.937M17
8822579SCMK HirschauLASSMANN, PatrickBSVP38:39.76:34.222M21
8922279VfL KirchheimFREY, FerdinandSBW38:40.56:35.023M21
9019681SC BubenbachHOFMEIER, ChristianSBW38:40.66:35.117M19
9116483VSC KlingenthalSCHOTT, AndreasLSS38:41.46:35.938M17
929884SC MünstertalBÖHLER, FlorianSBW38:43.16:37.614M16
9314182TSV BuchenbergBITTNER, MichaelBSVA38:47.66:42.139M17
9416083TSV BuchenbergSTEUR, MarcBSVA38:48.76:43.240M17
9517783VSC KlingenthalSEIDEL, ThomasLSS38:50.66:45.141M17
9614383SC PartenkirchenGUGGEMOOS, ToniBSVW38:51.76:46.242M17
9722873SC WillingenGERSTENGARBE, JörgHSV38:52.96:47.424M21
989684SC Steinbach-Hallenbg.HOLLAND-MORITZ, DannyTSV39:07.57:02.015M16
9918583Oberwiesenthaler SVPAUL, ManfredLSS39:10.07:04.543M17
10010585TGV SchottenREISSMANN, SimonHSV39:12.27:06.716M16
10115082VSC KlingenthalBAREZKI, FelixLSS39:15.37:09.844M17
10222179VfL PfullingenHAUG, HannesSBW39:17.07:11.525M21
10310884SV St. GeorgenROTHFELDER, AxelSBW39:17.87:12.317M16
10417983WSC RuhlaHOFFMANN, MarcusTSV39:19.57:14.045M17
10516683SF TuttlingenSCHNECKENBURGER,FabianSBW39:19.67:14.146M17
10610984WSV NeuhausALTERMANN, KarstenTSV39:24.57:19.018M16
10719381SC FischenKÖRPER, WolfgangBSVA39:24.67:19.118M19
10813682WSV ViechtachKUFFNER, KarlBSVB39:26.47:20.947M17
10912184SC BayrischzellSIEBER, MichaelBSVO39:33.07:27.519M16
11020280SC OberstdorfMÜNCH, SvenBSVA39:38.67:33.119M19
11111284SC MünstertalGEIGER, JanSBW39:43.87:38.320M16
11212982SC WillingenBRÜNE, AlexanderHSV39:52.27:46.748M17
11311184SC GirkhausenHOMRIGHAUSEN, JanWSV40:06.78:01.221M16
11410484SC GaißachSCHWAIGER, BeneBSVO40:20.28:14.722M16
11513483SC Steinbach-HallenbgNOTHNAGEL, MaikTSV40:20.58:15.049M17
11610084SC OberstdorfRUPPANER, ThomasBSVA40:40.58:35.023M16
11717383SC WiesensteigMOLL, MarcoSBW40:41.78:36.250M17
11813082SZ LeutkirchLUTZ, DanielSBW40:43.38:37.851M17
11913982WSV Oberhof 05PREIß, AxelTSV40:58.38:52.852M17
12011484TuS ErndtebrückBECKER, SebastianWSV41:05.79:00.224M16
1219784SSV NeuhausenMÜLLER, LarsLSS41:17.29:11.725M16
12213783Oberwiesenthaler SVWARZ, FrankLSS41:19.79:14.253M17
12310384SC RuhpoldingLANG, SimonBSVC41:41.09:35.526M16
12414683Oberwiesenthaler SVHALFTER, NormanLSS41:49.89:44.354M17
12514882SC FischenLORENZ, MartinBSVA42:19.210:13.755M17
1269484SK RamsauMACHATA, ManuelBSVC42:21.110:15.627M16
12712882SZ NeuhausGEROLD, SebastianBSVO42:37.710:32.256M17
1289284SC OberstdorfGEIGER, LudwigBSVA42:56.110:50.628M16
12914583SC KrünSCHULZ, JürgenBSVW43:16.211:10.757M17
13010284SC KrünSCHULZ, StephanBSVW43:16.911:11.429M16
13110684SV EnzklösterleKEPPLER, JonasSBW43:28.811:23.330M16
13215583TSV OberammergauSCHWARZ, RomanBSVW43:51.311:45.858M17
1339584ASV SindelsdorfADELWART, MarkusBSVW43:58.011:52.531M16
13410184FC WüstenselbitzROHDE, FlorianBSVF44:37.512:32.032M16
1359184SV EnzklösterleBOPP, StefanSBW44:52.012:46.533M16