Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 1 km] [ 2 km] [ 3 km] [ 5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

44. Peter-Barthel-Gedenklauf

Sayda, 9. Januar 2000
1 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
14191LORENZ, AnneSSV 1863 Sayda5:30.6 1W09
11392HÄNISCH, LukasESV Nassau5:33.3 1M08
22091FRANZE, GeorgOSV5:39.8 6.51M09
24391GABRIEL, BettySSV 1863 Sayda5:41.010.42W09
33491GÖHLER, KristinESV Nassau5:45.214.63W09
32891KRUMBIEGEL, AndreSSV 1863 Sayda5:47.514.22M09
42691ENDLER, RobertSV Großwaltersdorf5:51.918.63M09
44291HERKLOTZ, AnneSG Holzhau5:52.321.74W09
52791KAUFMANN, MarkusSV Neudorf5:52.819.54M09
62491DÖRGE, JohannesSSV 1863 Sayda5:57.624.35M09
53891WERNER, VanessaSSV 1863 Sayda6:06.335.75W09
63791HÄNEL, IsabelSSV 1863 Sayda6:07.036.46W09
74091DITTRICH, TinaSG Holzhau6:14.944.37W09
83591KIRSCHEN, ResiATSV Gebirge Gelobtland6:20.750.18W09
93691FRITZSCHE, KristinSSV 1863 Sayda6:29.659.09W09
71991METZLAFF, EricSV Großwaltersdorf6:31.057.76M09
101592GÄRTNER, SharonATSV Gebirge Gelobtland6:33.01:02.41W08
112991LEHNERT, LinaATSV Gebirge Gelobtland6:48.31:17.710W09
123291LIPPMANN, ElliSSV 1863 Sayda6:51.31:20.711W09
131292KRAUSE, LauraATSV Gebirge Gelobtland6:54.01:23.42W08
81891REICHELT, PatricTUS Voigtsdorf6:54.61:21.37M09
92591MÜLLER, MichaelHoburger SV6:55.11:21.88M09
14492TEUCHER, MadlenATSV Gebirge Gelobtland6:57.41:26.83W08
153991WIEGAND, SabrinaBockauer Skiverein7:12.51:41.912W09
16993KRUMBIEGEL, InesSSV 1863 Sayda7:38.52:07.91W07
173391DÖRING, MelanieSkizunft Dresden7:55.92:25.313W09
181094WINKLER, AnneSSV 1863 Sayda8:02.82:32.22W07
191792WEISE, LisaSG Holzhau8:08.82:38.24W08
20193SCHRAMM, JanineSSV 1863 Sayda8:18.32:47.73W07
211692BLÜTGEN, SabineSkizunft Dresden8:21.72:51.15W08
10294METZLAFF, MichelSV Großwaltersdorf9:06.63:33.31M07
22894LUDWIG, JessicaSG Holzhau9:14.93:44.34W07
111194FRANK, MatthiasSG Holzhau9:16.53:43.22M07
23392ALBRECHT, SarahATSV Gebirge Gelobtland9:33.24:02.66W08
24693SEIDEL, NancySV Stützengrün10:00.84:30.25W07
25593TSCHAPEK, NadineSG Holzhau10:00.94:30.36W07
26793FINDER, AntoniaHoburger SV15:09.19:38.57W07
2 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
112189ZEMMRICH, KevinSSV 1863 Sayda8:46.0 1M11
18690FISCHER, TinaSSV 1863 Sayda8:57.9 1W10
210089SCHRÖTER, TimSK Carlsfeld9:04.018.02M11
312789BIRKE, ErikSSV 1863 Sayda9:13.527.53M11
215289SCHMIEDER, AnneATSV Gebirge Gelobtland9:34.536.61W11
315389KRAUSE, JessicaSkiclub Kottmar9:35.737.82W11
415689HUSTER, TinaSV Grünbach9:38.040.13W11
513789LANGER, RomyVSC Klingenthal9:38.840.94W11
45090KREIßEL, StenSG Klotzsche9:42.356.31M10
511589RÖßLER, FelixWSV Seiffen9:42.456.44M11
614989WALTHER, KristinSSV 1863 Sayda9:42.644.75W11
65890EBERSBACH, RaolSV Grünbach9:42.756.72M10
712089PAUL, AlexanderSkiclub Kottmar9:44.158.15M11
812889KREIßL, TommySSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen9:44.258.26M11
714489HARTENHAUER, LisaVSC Klingenthal9:45.447.56W11
814889WOLF, TheresSSV Geyer9:49.851.97W11
98790LORENZ, SarahVSC Klingenthal9:50.652.72W10
910589HÄNISCH, ChristianESV Nassau9:52.41:06.47M11
1015089LEHMANN, SarahSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen9:54.556.68W11
109689SCHREITER, ManuelATSV Gebirge Gelobtland9:55.81:09.88M11
115490BELLMANN, PatrickSV Großwaltersdorf9:56.01:10.03M10
1212489BILZ, TommySSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen9:56.91:10.99M11
135790WINKLER, JakobSSV 1863 Sayda10:00.11:14.14M10
1411989SCHURICHT, LarsWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt10:01.01:15.010M11
119090DIETRICH, SarahSV Grünbach10:01.51:03.63W10
1511189METZLER, KevinSV Großwaltersdorf10:01.81:15.811M11
1611389REX, LukasSSV Geyer10:02.71:16.712M11
1215589MATERN, HeidiVSC Klingenthal10:03.21:05.39W11
179489FRITZSCH, NormenATSV Gebirge Gelobtland10:04.91:18.913M11
185990KRAUSE, LarsSkiclub Kottmar10:06.31:20.35M10
1910889ACKERMANN, TimSG Klotzsche10:09.01:23.014M11
1314289GLÖCKNER, AlineSG Holzhau10:11.21:13.310W11
2012389TRÖSCHEL, FelixVSC Klingenthal10:14.01:28.015M11
219989HEINIG, MartinSG Klotzsche10:17.41:31.416M11
226090KRAUT, NickSV Großwaltersdorf10:21.41:35.46M10
1413289SCHMIDT, ElkeATSV Gebirge Gelobtland10:23.71:25.811W11
157890TSCHELZEK, MoniqueSSV 1863 Sayda10:24.01:26.14W10
1614789RICHTER, AnkeSV Großwaltersdorf10:27.41:29.512W11
176890WITTIG, NadineSV Stützengrün10:27.91:30.05W10
1813889SEIDEL, NicoleSV Stützengrün10:32.61:34.713W11
197690KÖCKRITZ, JuliaSG Klotzsche10:33.01:35.16W10
2311289MEINHOLD, MaxWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt10:33.01:47.017M11
2014589KUMMERLÖW, IsabellSkiclub Kottmar10:34.41:36.514W11
246290KAUFMANN, DavidSV Neudorf10:35.21:49.27M10
255290ROSENFELD, JulienSV Stützengrün10:35.51:49.58M10
2115489WETZEL, JulianeSK Dresden Niedersedlitz10:40.21:42.315W11
2611489STEPHANI, KevinWSV Seiffen10:41.61:55.618M11
228090GOETZ, ElisaSSV 1863 Sayda10:44.21:46.37W10
2710689POHL, WilliSG Klotzsche10:51.62:05.619M11
2313089ZIMMERMANN, JennyVSC Klingenthal10:51.71:53.816W11
248890HERKLOTZ, LisaSG Holzhau10:52.41:54.58W10
257990REUTER FrancisSSV Geyer10:54.51:56.69W10
285690PÖNISCH, ChristanSG Holzhau10:57.92:11.99M10
269290HENGST, JustineSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen11:02.32:04.410W10
295190POHL, AntonSG Klotzsche11:02.42:16.410M10
3011089KARGER, SörenSV Stützengrün11:11.42:25.420M11
3110389RÖDEL, MarcelOSV11:12.12:26.121M11
3210189TROMMLER, SebastianSG Holzhau11:12.62:26.622M11
2713189MEYER, FranziskaATSV Gebirge Gelobtland11:15.42:17.517W11
2813489GEYEK, JenniferSV Stützengrün11:17.92:20.018W11
299190HÖHNER, SusanneSV Großwaltersdorf11:20.32:22.411W10
306590RICHTER, TinaSG Holzhau11:20.42:22.512W10
306790DITTRICH, CarolineSG Holzhau11:20.42:22.512W10
3213389SCHALLING, ClaudiaATSV Gebirge Gelobtland11:22.72:24.819W11
3312589KARWINSKI, NicoHoburger SV11:36.72:50.723M11
338490ROTHER, MariaSG Holzhau11:43.92:46.014W10
344790WUSTMANN, FalkSV Grün-Weiß Pirna11:46.53:00.511M10
356190RESCHKE, PatrickSK Dresden Niedersedlitz11:47.33:01.312M10
3610489HÄNEL, TinoTUS Voigtsdorf11:58.33:12.324M11
348590MORGENSTERN, NancySV Großwaltersdorf11:59.93:02.015W10
359389MATTHES, AnneSkiclub Kottmar12:01.93:04.020W11
3614189LORENZ, LisaWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt12:02.23:04.321W11
3712289LAU, MarkusSK Dresden Niedersedlitz12:05.63:19.625M11
3714689WETZEL, PhilineSK Dresden Niedersedlitz12:09.03:11.122W11
3811689BÄHR, FelixSK Dresden Niedersedlitz12:09.23:23.226M11
386690KÖHLER, KatiATSV Gebirge Gelobtland12:11.93:14.016W10
3912989LEHNERT, AnneATSV Gebirge Gelobtland12:42.03:44.123W11
4013589FRITZSCHE, ElisaSK Dresden Niedersedlitz12:45.93:48.024W11
417490HOFMANN, PaulineSG Klotzsche12:57.23:59.317W10
426490MORGENSTERN, LisaLSV Großhartmannsdorf12:57.94:00.018W10
3910989KRIEGEL, RobertSK Dresden Niedersedlitz13:10.44:24.427M11
409889TEUBER, SteffanBockauer Skiverein13:10.54:24.528M11
4313989BEYER, YvonneSkizunft Dresden13:25.24:27.325W11
415390OLUNCZEK, AxelSkizunft Dresden13:25.34:39.313M10
429789LACHMANN, MarkusSG Holzhau13:25.84:39.829M11
447290BLÜTGEN, JulianeSkizunft Dresden13:27.54:29.619W10
434990MACHERIUS, PatrickATSV Gebirge Gelobtland13:30.24:44.214M10
4410789SCHWARZ, MichaelSkizunft Dresden13:36.34:50.330M11
457190LINDNER, MadlenLSV Großhartmannsdorf13:37.74:39.820W10
454490HEßLER, BeatrikSV Neudorf13:40.04:54.015M10
4611889BÜSCHEL, FelixTUS Voigtsdorf13:41.14:55.131M11
468390LIEDER, MadeleineHoburger SV14:19.65:21.721W10
478990KRENCH, JulianeHoburger SV14:31.25:33.322W10
4814089MEYER, WenkeSkizunft Dresden14:36.35:38.426W11
497090THOMAS, NicoleHoburger SV15:33.56:35.623W10
507790BRENDEL, JessicaLSV Großhartmannsdorf15:47.46:49.524W10
3 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
123987BLEY, PhillipVSC Klingenthal11:53.2 1M13
224087LINEWSKI, LeeVSC Klingenthal12:09.015.82M13
323287SAMMER, KevinVSC Klingenthal12:16.223.03M13
422587HEROLD, StephanVSC Klingenthal12:33.340.14M13
126387LORENZ, SarahSSV 1863 Sayda12:52.4 1W13
517988GLÖCKNER, RicoWSV Seiffen13:15.31:22.11M12
618788HOYER, RoySG Holzhau13:17.91:24.72M12
224787RAUH, LisaSV Stützengrün13:18.225.82W13
722087JUNG, SörenVSC Klingenthal13:19.51:26.35M13
823587WEIßBRICH, MartinATSV Gebirge Gelobtland13:21.61:28.46M13
922487KLINGST, FlorianSV Stützengrün13:25.11:31.97M13
1018688ERLER, MarkusSSV 1863 Sayda13:29.61:36.43M12
320888LIPPOLD, SophieSV Grünbach13:39.046.61W12
1123187HELMERT, CorneliusATSV Gebirge Gelobtland13:40.11:46.98M13
1222887HEROLD, PhilippSV Großwaltersdorf13:46.11:52.99M13
425087WEISE, AnnikaOSV13:57.41:05.03W13
525187SCHRÖTER, TinaSK Carlsfeld13:58.61:06.24W13
1323087GRÄMER, SebastianATSV Gebirge Gelobtland13:58.72:05.510M13
1418488FORBERGER, RichardSV Großwaltersdorf14:07.92:14.74M12
1518888JENSCH, KevinATSV Gebirge Gelobtland14:12.02:18.85M12
1622287HUSTER, TommySV Grünbach14:18.72:25.511M13
1717588SEIFERT, PierreVSC Klingenthal14:19.02:25.86M12
1822787KÜHNE, AndyOSV14:21.32:28.112M13
1923487PÖNISCH, MatthiasSG Holzhau14:21.42:28.213M13
2017288NEUBER, AndreSSV 1863 Sayda14:23.42:30.27M12
2123687MATTHISCHKE, SteffenSK Dresden Niedersedlitz14:30.72:37.514M13
626187MATTHISCHKE, AnneSK Dresden Niedersedlitz14:31.61:39.25W13
724987UNGER, NicoleSV Großwaltersdorf14:32.81:40.46W13
820988SCHULZE, EdithSkiclub Kottmar14:34.81:42.42W12
2216988FREITAG, MichaelDorfchemnitzer SV14:42.22:49.08M12
925787BACH, AnnikaSSV Geyer14:43.01:50.67W13
2318288HAHN, NielsWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt14:43.92:50.79M12
1025487HANKE, SwenjaSkiclub Kottmar14:45.91:53.58W13
1124487FREUND, MagdaSK Dresden Niedersedlitz14:48.21:55.89W13
1225987EMRICH, YvonneSV Großwaltersdorf14:49.21:56.810W13
1319388LÖSCHNER, RebekkaATSV Gebirge Gelobtland14:50.21:57.83W12
2422387BACH, ChristianDorfchemnitzer SV14:52.32:59.115M13
1419888NEUBER, NadineOSV14:53.02:00.64W12
1521088KRAUSE, JulianeATSV Gebirge Gelobtland14:55.42:03.05W12
2516788RICHTER, NormanSV Großwaltersdorf15:01.53:08.310M12
2618188WEIßPFLOG, SvenSV Fortuna Pöhla15:06.03:12.811M12
2717088GESELL, MathiasVSC Klingenthal15:06.93:13.712M12
2815988KNOLL, MarkusATSV Gebirge Gelobtland15:08.33:15.113M12
2917788HARTMANN, RonSV Fortuna Pöhla15:08.63:15.414M12
3017188HIRSEMANN, FelixSSV Geyer15:10.23:17.015M12
3116088HAHN, BerndSkiclub Kottmar15:13.73:20.516M12
1619588BEYER, SusannOSV15:13.92:21.56W12
3217888SCHICKER, FelixSV Grünbach15:15.13:21.917M12
1726087SCHUBERT, PeggySV Neudorf15:18.02:25.611W13
1821388OLDAG, AstridSG Holzhau15:19.72:27.37W12
3323887THOMAS, EricHoburger SV15:24.33:31.116M13
1920688HERMANN, DeniseBockauer Skiverein15:32.82:40.48W12
2025887LOHSE, ClaudiaSK Dresden Niedersedlitz15:33.02:40.612W13
2126287MATTHISCHKE, SteffiSK Dresden Niedersedlitz15:37.42:45.013W13
2225587SCHUBERT, MelanieSV Neudorf15:42.52:50.114W13
3416888FUDEL, RonnyOSV15:49.33:56.118M12
3516388LÖFFLER, PhilipESV Nassau15:51.33:58.119M12
2319488FRANZE, MadlenOSV15:53.03:00.69W12
3616288HERTELT, ErikOSV15:53.54:00.320M12
3718388HAUGK, SebastianVSC Klingenthal15:57.04:03.821M12
2420788RESCH, AnnemarieWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt16:00.13:07.710W12
3817488GERSTENBERGER, AndySV Neudorf16:03.84:10.622M12
2520588TROMMLER, AnneSG Holzhau16:14.83:22.411W12
2621288BECHER, JuliaWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt16:16.63:24.212W12
2724887HEßLER, FranziskaSV Neudorf16:21.03:28.615W13
2820288MITTMANN, AnneSG Holzhau16:22.53:30.113W12
3921587NEUBER, FrankTUS Voigtsdorf16:39.94:46.717M13
2919288DACHSELT, NicoleATSV Gebirge Gelobtland16:50.43:58.014W12
3020488SCHERZER, PeggyVSC Klingenthal16:51.33:58.915W12
3124687RUHMLAND, JuliaSK Dresden Niedersedlitz16:51.93:59.516W13
3218988SCHREITER, LindaATSV Gebirge Gelobtland16:52.23:59.816W12
3321688SCHNEIDER, UlrikwSkiclub Kottmar17:05.54:13.117W12
3420088PÖTSCHKE, FranziskaSV 05 Auerbach17:17.24:24.818W12
4016188SANDIG, DominicTUS Voigtsdorf17:20.05:26.823M12
3525687NEUBER, SusannTUS Voigtsdorf17:22.94:30.517W13
3621488HÄCKER, CarolineSK Dresden Niedersedlitz17:26.24:33.819W12
3724587KLIER, TinaSV Neudorf18:05.15:12.718W13
3819688GROßER, KarolineWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt18:12.55:20.120W12
4118588NIMSCH, MichaelSK Dresden Niedersedlitz18:18.76:25.524M12
3920388TEUBNER, AnneBockauer Skiverein18:28.35:35.921W12
4015788SCHWERDTNER, RomySkiclub Kottmar18:42.45:50.022W12
4215888THIELE, NormenATSV Gebirge Gelobtland18:47.96:54.725M12
4316688BÜSCHEL, JohannesTUS Voigtsdorf19:11.27:18.026M12
4119088BÜSCHEL, KarolinTUS Voigtsdorf19:16.46:24.023W12
4421787BELLMANN, ReneTUS Voigtsdorf19:21.67:28.418M13
4220188NEUBER, KristinTUS Voigtsdorf19:44.46:52.024W12
4517688MÖBIUS, MartinHoburger SV20:14.38:21.127M12
4321188MEIßNER, GabyHoburger SV20:28.47:36.025W12
4623387SCHÜTZ, StefanHoburger SV21:50.09:56.819M13
4716488GRIEßBACH, FelixHoburger SV24:13.512:20.328M12
4419988FINDER, AnneHoburger SV25:09.712:17.326W12
4822687KÖHLER, ManuelHoburger SV25:12.213:19.020M13
5 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
131885WALTHER, RoySSV 1863 Sayda16:55.2 1M15
139882PAUL, KathreinTUS Voigtsdorf16:56.7 1W17
242269WÜNSCH, SteffiSV Großwaltersdorf17:14.317.61W31
339783GRAUPNER, KristinOSV17:14.517.82W17
231285PREUßLER, LutzWSV Seiffen17:28.132.92M15
435984MEINEL, RomyVSC Klingenthal17:30.333.61W16
540083TRÖGER, NicoleSV Stützengrün17:37.440.73W17
636084RICHTER, ViolaSV Großwaltersdorf17:37.841.12W16
743159WEIDLICH, AntjeOSV17:39.642.91W41
330785HÄNISCH, MichaelESV Nassau17:48.553.33M15
841578BEYER, SindyATSV Gebirge Gelobtland18:13.61:16.91W21
940880NEUBERT, TabeaSSV 1863 Sayda18:21.51:24.81W19
431485KITTLAß, MaikSV Großwaltersdorf18:22.01:26.84M15
527486GOLDHAHN, UlliWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt18:53.01:57.81M14
630985WALLICH, SimonWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt19:11.32:16.15M15
1040283RUPP, FrederikeSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen19:12.22:15.54W17
727786HENNIG, JankoESV Nassau19:18.32:23.12M14
1132885BÜTTNER, ChristianeATSV Gebirge Gelobtland19:23.62:26.91W15
1229986HENGST, JenniferSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen19:25.72:29.01W14
1332685ENDLER, StefanieSV Großwaltersdorf19:36.72:40.02W15
831585KLUTH, ErikSK Dresden Niedersedlitz19:36.82:41.66M15
931185FRITZSCHE, MartinSSV 1863 Sayda19:44.62:49.47M15
1028586RIES, PhilippSV Großwaltersdorf19:54.52:59.33M14
1128086MÜLLER, DanielSSV 1863 Sayda19:57.63:02.44M14
1231785AEHNELT, RobertSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen20:01.53:06.38M15
1436284ERLER, FranziskaSSV 1863 Sayda20:07.23:10.53W16
1541479RICHTER, KatiSV Großwaltersdorf20:08.53:11.82W21
1640979STOCKMANN, ClaudiaVSC Klingenthal20:15.03:18.33W21
1735384QUAHL, SusiVSC Klingenthal20:17.33:20.64W16
1327886BIRKE, JanSSV 1863 Sayda20:23.13:27.95M14
1829486OLDAG, AntjeSG Holzhau20:24.13:27.42W14
1431685WETZEL, RichardSK Dresden Niedersedlitz20:33.73:38.59M15
1935484PAUL, EvelynTUS Voigtsdorf20:40.43:43.75W16
2035284STÄDE, SusannVSC Klingenthal20:53.53:56.86W16
1528486FRITZSCHE, MarkusSK Dresden Niedersedlitz20:57.34:02.16M14
2140183WEIßBRICH, TinaATSV Gebirge Gelobtland20:59.44:02.75W17
2228786HOYER, AlineSG Holzhau21:08.94:12.23W14
2329686REICHELT, SophieSSV 1863 Sayda21:09.64:12.94W14
2441170RICHTER, HeikeSV Großwaltersdorf21:14.84:18.14W21
2532585SCHLOTTIG, FranziskaATSV Gebirge Gelobtland21:21.74:25.03W15
2629286TRÖGER, TinaSV Stützengrün21:25.24:28.55W14
2732485LORENZ, JosephineWSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt21:26.94:30.24W15
1627586HAUEIS, RicoSK Dresden Niedersedlitz21:30.64:35.47M14
2842464DIETRICH, AndreaSV Grünbach21:31.44:34.71W36
2940581HANKE, Siv-AnnSkiclub Kottmar21:33.54:36.82W19
3038983WURM, EvamariaSV Grün-Weiß Pirna21:36.84:40.16W17
1728286KONSCHAK, BenjaminEinheit Berliner Bär21:44.84:49.68M14
3130086RUTTLOFF, JankaSK Dresden Niedersedlitz21:51.14:54.46W14
1828386MACHERIUS, AndreATSV Gebirge Gelobtland22:02.95:07.79M14
3235784FRITZSCH, IsabellATSV Gebirge Gelobtland22:04.65:07.97W16
3342069OTTO, AnnettSkizunft Dresden22:08.35:11.62W31
3439583STEGK, SusannDorfchemnitzer SV22:09.65:12.97W17
1927686WEIGELT, SteffenSV 05 Auerbach22:13.85:18.610M14
3529786PAUL, KatarineSkiclub Kottmar22:14.65:17.97W14
3644050MUSCHLER, LianeHoburger SV22:18.15:21.41W46
3732985SCHINDLER, PeggySkiclub Kottmar22:22.95:26.25W15
2030885SCHEIDHAUER, AndreSV 05 Auerbach22:27.55:32.310M15
3832385NITZSCHKE, JaneSkiclub Kottmar22:42.15:45.46W15
2131085WERNER, RicoSV Grün-Weiß Pirna22:47.95:52.711M15
2227186BERTHOLD, SebastianSV Neudorf22:50.95:55.711M14
3929386SCHMIDT, KerstinSkizunft Dresden22:52.45:55.78W14
4032785NIMSCH, MarianneSK Dresden Niedersedlitz22:55.85:59.17W15
4141379MÜLLER, MichaelaTSV Olbernhau23:16.26:19.55W21
4239983LOHSE, ConstanzeSK Dresden Niedersedlitz23:32.36:35.68W17
4328886RÜGER, SandySV Großwaltersdorf23:36.56:39.89W14
4432185DROMMER, MarieSV Grün-Weiß Pirna23:49.56:52.88W15
4536184BALDAUF, AnneSK Dresden Niedersedlitz24:01.37:04.68W16
2330685WOHÜTT, MartinSV Grün-Weiß Pirna24:29.47:34.212M15
4629586RESCHKE, ClaudiaSK Dresden Niedersedlitz24:36.27:39.510W14
4742664FINDER, GritHoburger SV25:03.08:06.32W36
4835184NEUBER, JanettTUS Voigtsdorf25:51.78:55.09W16
4938683MICHEL, SusanneSkizunft Dresden25:54.18:57.49W17
2426886VETTER, Marc-PaulSV Grün-Weiß Pirna27:48.510:53.312M14
2528186STABREY, ChristianHoburger SV27:49.910:54.713M14
2627086GRABNER, ToniSV Grün-Weiß Pirna29:06.212:11.014M14
5039282DOLIWA, NicoleHoburger SV29:45.212:48.510W17
5142363MÖBIUS, AnnettHoburger SV29:45.812:49.13W36
5229886KÖHLER, MicheleHoburger SV30:04.513:07.811W14
5335884KÖHLER, MoniqueHoburger SV30:43.513:46.810W16
5441969KÖHLER, HelgaHoburger SV30:55.613:58.93W31
5544949KÖRNER, ChristaATSV Freiberg32:17.115:20.41W51
5635684WILBRANDT, NicoleSkizunft Dresden32:51.315:54.611W16
10 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
138082LEHMANN, LarsOSV30:35.1 1M17
233984ULLMANN, SteveOSV30:39.8 4.71M16
337282LACHMANN, BenjaminOSV30:44.2 9.12M17
437783PAUL, ManfredOSV30:57.522.43M17
534684HÄNEL, ErikOSV31:44.21:09.12M16
637383WEHNER, RobertOSV31:58.01:22.94M17
736683SCHOTT, AndreasVSC Klingenthal32:21.51:46.45M17
838383SEIDEL, ThomasVSC Klingenthal33:08.62:33.56M17
937683SCHINDLER, BjörnSV Großwaltersdorf33:36.43:01.37M17
1055946KRETZSCHMAR, JoachimOSV33:47.73:12.61M51
1137483POHLE, AlexanderOSV34:06.43:31.38M17
1237882WARZ, FrankOSV34:09.23:34.19M17
1356249FROHS, GüntherSSV 1863 Sayda35:09.14:34.02M51
1433884MÜLLER, LarsSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen35:31.74:56.63M16
1538183HALFTER, NormanOSV35:39.05:03.910M17
1636583MITTAG, MatthiasSkiclub Kottmar35:44.25:09.111M17
1734884SCHREITER, MarkusATSV Gebirge Gelobtland35:45.05:09.94M16
1834384FREYER, PatrickSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen36:24.15:49.05M16
1937183BÜTTNER, MathiasATSV Gebirge Gelobtland37:44.87:09.712M17
2059137WAGNER, SiegmarSG Holzhau37:45.57:10.41M61
2134184BRENDEL, AlexanderWSV Seiffen37:53.37:18.26M16
2236783DIETZE, RobertSkizunft Dresden38:11.37:36.213M17
2355848PÄßLER, AlbrechtGrün-Weiß Raschau38:15.57:40.43M51
2434284WÜNSCH, DavidSV Großwaltersdorf38:26.27:51.17M16
2556348SCHNEIDER, SteffenEisenbahner SV Dresden38:41.48:06.34M51
2638282COLIN, AranyosSV Grünbach38:56.08:20.914M17
2736883REIF, SebastianDorfchemnitzer SV39:12.88:37.715M17
2834584KREIßL, AndySSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen39:15.78:40.68M16
2957740GRUNER, GerhardSC Eibenstock39:20.88:45.71M56
3055449DANZ, BerndSG Klotzsche39:21.48:46.35M51
3137983BUSCHMANN, MarcelSSV 1863 Sayda39:27.58:52.416M17
3255647BOBE, WernerTSV Bärenstein40:27.29:52.16M51
3333684KIELSTEIN, ChristianSkizunft Dresden40:59.010:23.99M16
3456543BARTHEL, JürgenSG Klotzsche41:06.910:31.82M56
3557244RUPPIN, UweEinheit Berliner Bär41:07.410:32.33M56
3634784RUTTLOFF, JensSK Dresden Niedersedlitz41:23.110:48.010M16
3733784SCHMIDTCHEN, MaikESV Nassau41:48.311:13.211M16
3857444RICHTER, WolfgangRSV Chemnitz42:11.611:36.54M56
3956449KADEN, ReinhardSSV Altenberg42:29.611:54.57M51
4059038RICHTER, GerhardSV Großwaltersdorf42:53.612:18.52M61
4156743SEBALD, WolfgangSG Klotzsche43:03.312:28.25M56
4234084MATTHISCHKE, MartinSK Dresden Niedersedlitz43:04.712:29.612M16
4336983FISCHER, RichardSkizunft Dresden43:09.612:34.517M17
4459928EICHLER, GüntherSSV Altenberg43:12.612:37.51M71
4557044FRÖHLICH, DietmarSSV 1863 Sayda43:27.312:52.26M56
4658636ROCHOW, WolfgangEinheit Berliner Bär43:32.312:57.23M61
4757644LANGER, VolkerSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen44:02.413:27.37M56
4858438RICHTER, KlausSV Großwaltersdorf44:05.813:30.74M61
4955548LIEBSCHER, GüntherFreiberg45:21.714:46.68M51
5058939KOHLSCHMIDT, JochenATSV Freiberg45:23.014:47.95M61
5159237HENGST, KlausSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen45:24.214:49.16M61
5259434KIANK, SiegfriedSV Großwaltersdorf45:30.514:55.41M66
5358536BRÖSEKE, EribertEinheit Berliner Bär46:16.315:41.27M61
5458738KONSCHAK, RudolfEinheit Berliner Bär47:04.816:29.78M61
5558239KÖRNER, WernerATSV Freiberg47:05.416:30.39M61
5657544HELBIG, JürgenSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen47:37.917:02.88M56
5755145MÜLLER, HorstHoburger SV48:04.517:29.49M51
15 km 
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAk
146679NITSCH, FrankVSC Klingenthal43:09.6 1M21
248473KASPAR, TomasSK Preciosa Jablonec44:35.71:26.12M21
346779THONFELD, FrankTSG Bau Hammerbrücke44:39.01:29.43M21
446080KRUPICKA, RobertSK Preciosa Jablonec44:57.61:48.01M19
548374SILA, PatrikSK Preciosa Jablonec45:28.32:18.74M21
648279STRUNA, MartinSK Preciosa Jablonec46:00.32:50.75M21
745981WEISE, LarsOSV46:24.73:15.12M19
852063BELLMANN, JanSV Großwaltersdorf46:42.23:32.61M36
949079LORENZ, SandroWSV Seiffen46:51.03:41.46M21
1052959BERGELT, MatthiasISG Satzung47:12.94:03.31M41
1145581HELRICHT, KaySkizunft Dresden47:44.94:35.33M19
1249869BRÜNNEL, SilvioISG Satzung47:50.04:40.41M31
1348679ALBERT, SvenSC Carlsfeld47:56.84:47.27M21
1448979DUBIEL, YvesHoburger SV49:44.86:35.28M21
1549566SCHÄFER, SteffenSG Klotzsche50:01.16:51.52M31
1653358FREYER, GeraldSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen50:29.07:19.42M41
1750169GÖHLER, UweESV Nassau50:31.67:22.03M31
1852855KAISER, LutzSG Klotzsche50:37.57:27.93M41
1951661FORBERGER, JürgenSV Großwaltersdorf50:42.07:32.42M36
2049767FLADE, ArminSV Großwaltersdorf51:14.78:05.14M31
2149467KORITZ, RalphSK Dresden Niedersedlitz51:54.58:44.95M31
2254654BERGELT, MatthiasTSV Olbernhau52:20.99:11.31M46
2354852BOLZ, RainerSSV Altenberg52:27.09:17.42M46
2451964WICHT, PeterVSC Klingenthal52:27.79:18.13M36
2548776BLUMENSAAT, FrankSK Dresden Niedersedlitz52:30.79:21.19M21
2650664PREUßLER, RalfSV Hermsdorf52:39.99:30.34M36
2748576HENNIG, NicoESV Nassau52:52.39:42.710M21
2846573HOFMANN, RicoSSV Altenberg52:55.29:45.611M21
2952759KERBER, HeinzSV Großwaltersdorf53:00.19:50.54M41
3051464SCHRÖTER, FrankATSV Gebirge Gelobtland53:00.59:50.95M36
3147777KALTOFEN, SvenSSV 1863 Sayda53:07.19:57.512M21
3253158ZAHM, FrankSSV Altenberg53:35.110:25.55M41
3349667SEBALD, MaikSG Klotzsche53:41.310:31.76M31
3450764THIELE, FrankSV Schönfeld53:51.110:41.56M36
3551364KIRSCHEN, FredATSV Gebirge Gelobtland53:53.310:43.77M36
3647674PETZOLD, RainerSK Dresden Niedersedlitz53:53.710:44.113M21
3754150MÜHLIG, RüdigerSSV Altenberg54:43.411:33.83M46
3847878UHLMANN, FrankTSV Olbernhau55:16.412:06.814M21
3947979WEIßER, OlafSK Dresden Niedersedlitz55:20.012:10.415M21
4054454GÖHLER, GerdESV Nassau55:26.712:17.14M46
4146281HIEMANN, LarsSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen55:33.812:24.24M19
4252456STEGK, StefanDorfchemnitzer SV55:37.512:27.96M41
4350864FRÖHLICH, MikeSSV 1863 Sayda55:50.612:41.08M36
4445781REICHELT, SebastianWSV Seiffen56:00.712:51.15M19
4550067NEUBER, SteffenTUS Voigtsdorf56:00.912:51.37M31
4651263WÜNSCH, UweSV Großwaltersdorf56:08.012:58.49M36
4748176HAHN, TorstenDorfchemnitzer SV56:12.013:02.416M21
4847275RICHTER, DennisSV Großwaltersdorf56:22.813:13.217M21
4953058AEHNELT, RolandSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen56:39.713:30.17M41
5046379NÜßGEN, ReneReinhardtsgrimma56:44.813:35.218M21
5151061SCHÜTZ, DetlefHoburger SV56:46.113:36.510M36
5247173MÜLLER, DirkSV Großwaltersdorf57:05.513:55.919M21
5354054REICHEL, HannesOlbernhau57:08.613:59.05M46
5447474HOLZBECHER, JensSG Klotzsche57:37.714:28.120M21
5545481FISCHER, SvenSG Holzhau57:51.714:42.16M19
5649279RÖMHILD, DirkSK Dresden Niedersedlitz57:55.614:46.021M21
5753258WEBER, MatthiasEisenbahner SV Dresden58:11.715:02.18M41
5849966ULBRICH, HubertHoburger SV58:12.715:03.18M31
5945880PAUL, GerhardTUS Voigtsdorf58:49.315:39.77M19
6050465LEHNERT, HeikoSK Dresden Niedersedlitz58:53.615:44.09M31
6154554RASCHKE, HansEinheit Berliner Bär59:09.315:59.76M46
6245179PLUNERT, SvenSG Holzhau59:19.716:10.122M21
6349379WIRSCHING, TimSK Dresden Niedersedlitz59:23.216:13.623M21
6452255BARTHEL, WolfgangSG Klotzsche59:49.116:39.59M41
6550369WÄCHTER, AndreasSSV Altenberg59:50.316:40.710M31
6651761HENGST, DietrichSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen1:00:04.316:54.711M36
6747570HIRCHE, AndreasLSV Großhartmannsdorf1:00:12.317:02.724M21
6851164PREUßLER, JörgSV Hermsdorf1:00:23.717:14.112M36
6946978BELLMANN, BrunoSK Dresden Niedersedlitz1:00:35.017:25.425M21
7054352MAY, GerdTUS Voigtsdorf1:00:42.517:32.97M46
7153854HOYER, PeterSG Holzhau1:01:06.617:57.08M46
7250265LIEDER, FalkoHoburger SV1:01:17.418:07.811M31
7352559HÄNISCH, StefanESV Nassau1:01:22.518:12.910M41
7453651WALTHER, ReinerTUS Voigtsdorf1:01:30.218:20.69M46
7551862HERTEL, UweSSV Blau-Weiß Neuhausen1:02:00.618:51.013M36
7654254KIRSCHEN, GunterSSV 1863 Sayda1:02:05.318:55.710M46
7751564KLEINERT, DirkSV Hermsdorf1:02:20.819:11.214M36
7845679SCHMIDT, ChristianSkizunft Dresden1:02:30.619:21.026M21
7948870FREIER, TomasEisenbahner SV Dresden1:03:07.319:57.727M21
8053551BOBE, ReinerTSV Bärenstein1:03:11.620:02.011M46
8146181SCHEIDHAUER, MarioSV 05 Auerbach1:03:25.320:15.78M19
8246879GROßMANN, AndreSV Hermsdorf1:03:25.520:15.928M21
8345381UNGER, PeterDorfchemnitzer SV1:04:01.120:51.59M19
8447373DORDEL, UweSK Dresden Niedersedlitz1:04:27.621:18.029M21
8549179HEINIG, JanSG Klotzsche1:04:43.321:33.730M21
8653750GRAHL, WolfgangSSV Altenberg1:06:55.523:45.912M46
8752164LUDWIG, RalphMühlbach1:08:31.025:21.415M36
8853954WEISE, HenrySchellerhau1:09:23.826:14.213M46
8950569TIMMEL, JanMühlbach1:13:58.830:49.212M31
9053454SCHUBERT, DietmarTUS Voigtsdorf1:19:57.436:47.814M46