zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[gesamt] [nach Altersklassen]

8. Schwarzwald-Rollski-Berglauf
Deutsche Rollskibergmeisterschaft

Oberried, 31. Juli 1999

8km - Höhenunterschied 750m

Pl.JgNameVereinZeitzurückPlAkAkPl.DM
170Staacks, ThomasSC Pallas Berlin36:46 1M211
266Beuter, MatthiasSC Girkhausen37:41551M312
375Thiemann, FrankSG Einheit Berliner Bär38:111:252M213
40Hau, HeinrichSC Lanzenhain38:141:283M214
555Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche38:592:131M415
669Dillemuth, AndreasTGV Schotten/HSV39:292:434M216
744Weis, KlausSC Villingen40:013:151M517
850Riesen, UweSki-Club Altenau40:063:201M468
963Weber, UweWSG Raubling40:103:241M369
1052Steigerwald, JürgenSC Pallas Berlin40:233:372M4610
1156Serr, GüntherSC Lauf40:494:032M4111
1279Lorenz, SandroWSV Seiffen40:564:101M1912
1366Gröger, ThomasSC Lanzenhain41:104:242M3113
1457Willmann, ErichSC Urach41:174:313M4114
1577Treude, HaraldSki Verein Lützel41:274:415M2115
1678Huber, MarkusWSG Raubling41:334:476M2116
1775Weiß, MichaelSki-Club Altenau41:384:527M2117
1854Dähne, RonaldSSV Geyer41:404:544M4118
1976Sulzenbacher, StefanSki Club 1909 Sonthofen42:225:368M2119
2053Kraft, UlrichSC Lanzenhain42:445:583M4620
2180Fischer, RobertSG Klotzsche42:486:022M1921
2280Kling, ThomasWSG Raubling43:436:573M1922
2369Wagenführ, ThomasSG Klotzsche43:487:029M2123
2439Kamphenkel, KarlWSV Braunlage44:027:161M5624
2573Seib, HolgerSC Wiesloch44:167:3010M2125
2648Ilgner, JosefSZ Brend44:457:592M5126
2657Kiefer, RolfSC Villingen44:457:595M4126
2878Grimbs, ThomasWSG Raubling45:258:3911M2128
2947Tsitsos, ToniRSC Königsbrunn45:438:573M5129
3083Priepke, StefanPolizeisportverein Zittau45:519:051M1630
3140Neubaur, JakobRSC Königsbrunn47:0910:232M5631
174Richter, InesSG Klotzsche47:19 1W211
3252Kühne, DietmarTuS Eckenhagen47:4010:544M4632
3373Holzbecher, JensSenftenberger Skifreunde47:5211:0612M2133
3455Lang, ReinhardSSC Bad Dürrheim48:0011:146M4134
264Resch, KatjaSCR Schnaittach48:03441W312
3576Trommler, ChristianPolizeisportverein Zittau48:0511:1913M2135
3663Scheu, WolfgangTGV Beilstein48:2311:372M3636
3784Weber, ThomasWSG Raubling48:2811:422M1637
3879Schmid, JörgTGV Beilstein49:2212:364M1938
377Straub, Annemarie(NL)49:382:192W21 
479Riesen, MichaelaSki-Club Altenau49:412:221W193
3942Pavel, UliRSC Königsbrunn49:5913:133M5639
4049Döring, BernhardSC Kelkheim50:0013:145M4640
4034Hitz, SiegfriedSC Hinterzarten50:0013:141M6140
4282Klausch, SebastianPolizeisportverein Zittau50:3213:461M1742
4361Scholten, BertStichts Langlauf Team (NL)50:3313:473M3643
4484Rohde, FlorianSC Wüstenselbitz50:3713:513M1644
4553Albanese, RenzoSC Kelkheim51:3914:536M4645
584Schrader, LenaWSV Weißenstadt51:524:331W164
4638Ambrosy, KlausRSC Königsbrunn52:1515:292M6146
4736Pöhlmann, HerbertSC Lauf52:3915:533M6147
4883Fischer, RichardSkizunft Dresden52:4415:584M1648
4982Fröhlingshausen, AlexanderSC Pallas Berlin53:1316:272M1749
646Frey, DagmarSC Bubenbach54:337:142W315
5040Neumann, RolfRSC Königsbrunn54:3817:524M5650
771Theobald, AnettPolizeisportverein Zittau55:198:003W216
5148Wörner, GerhardSSC Bad Dürrheim55:4719:014M5151
5249Rieckhoff, SiegfriedTuS Grebenhain55:5219:067M4652
5357Baumann, HubertSC Scheidegg 1970 e.V.56:1819:327M4153
5483Langenhagen, MichaelSki Verein Lützel56:3019:445M1654
5583Treude, JürgenSki Verein Lützel56:3319:476M1655
5637Schimpf, RudiWSV Braunlage56:4319:574M6156
5655Henning, AlbertSC Lanzenhain56:4319:578M4156
5843Barthel, JürgenSG Klotzsche58:4321:575M5658
5928Schwab, OttoDSV59:0422:181M6659
884Huber, UlrikeWSG Raubling59:1011:512W167
985Serfözö, NatalieSC Todtnau59:1211:533W168
6050Dombrowski, EugenSV St. Georg1:00:3223:468M4660
6132Masztaler, Franz-JosefSC Mittenwald1:00:5024:042M6661
1079Sulzenbacher, SimoneSki Club 1909 Sonthofen1:01:3414:152W199
6230Kopp, HermannRSC Königsbrunn1:02:0425:183M6662
6346Kröger, NorbertSC Kelkheim1:03:2526:395M5163
6482Lieberram, ChristianSC Pallas Berlin1:06:5630:103M1764
1174Teichmann, BarbaraWSG Hersbruck1:07:4620:274W2110
1284Kühne, InaTuS Eckenhagen1:07:5520:364W1611
650Henning, MichaelSC Lanzenhain1:09:4432:587M1665
6648Haug, OttoSkizunft Wildbad1:13:1036:246M5166
6746Schröder, RobertSC Wiesloch1:17:3440:487M5167
1353Wardeck-Mohr, Dr. BarbaraSC Kelkheim1:24:5337:343W3112