zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[6km] [8km] [ 4 + 8km] [ 6 +10km] [ 6 +16km] [10 +20km] [10 +25km]

2. Pokallauf des NL-Skiverbandes - "Rollski-Cup 2"

Bergschenhoek (NL), 13. Juni 1999

6km
RangStNrNameJgZeitzurückAkPlAk
1325Herweijer Eva8919:11.0 1 Kinder
2326Rissema Kevin9019:14.0 3.02 Kinder
3327Waard de Rob8919:51.040.03 Kinder
4324Algra Annemijn9020:48.01:37.04 Kinder

8km
RangStNrNameJgZeitzurückAkPlAk
1316Hermans Rolik8920:36.0 1MKinder
2310Schayk van Robin8720:37.0 1.02MKinder
3311Schayk van Ronald8721:19.043.03MKinder
4318Hoek van Hjalmar8721:43.01:07.04MKinder
5312Baarle Kay van 8722:08.01:32.05MKinder
1303Hofman Emma8623:16.0 1WKinder
6315Herweijer Pim8723:32.02:56.06MKinder
7319Bruin Peter de8724:05.03:29.07MKinder
2306Rekelhof Dunja8724:23.01:07.02WKinder
3301Coo de Christiane8625:37.02:21.03WKinder
4305Blauwgeers Rianne8625:45.02:29.04WKinder
8317Waard de Bauke8726:23.05:47.08MKinder
5304Nie Sacha van8726:57.03:41.05WKinder
9314Doornbos Ivar8728:08.07:32.09MKinder
6302Coo de Hedwig8832:23.09:07.06WKinder

4 + 8km
RangStNrNameJgPrologGundersengesamtAltersklasse
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.Klasse
11Homan Maurice0110:58.4122:27.933:26.3 1MBreitensport kurz

6 +10km
RangStNrNameJgPrologGundersengesamtAltersklasse
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.Klasse
12Verboort Desmond86113:32.9223:25.636:58.5 1MSchüler
23Cool Herbert85213:36.6123:23.136:59.7 1.22MSchüler
34Hofman Maurits85313:36.9324:10.637:47.549.03MSchüler
45Bosch Manon85413:47.0424:37.238:24.21:25.74MSchüler
16Putten van Nicky84114:02.0125:27.739:29.7 1WSchüler
28Rissema Nathalie86214:46.0225:36.040:22.052.32WSchüler
313Hakker Maartje84316:34.8329:23.445:58.26:28.53WSchüler

6 +16km
RangStNrNameJgPrologGundersengesamtAltersklasse
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.Klasse
17Waard Jan de0114:16.9245:58.81:00:15.7 1MBreitensport lang
29Baarle Boy van0214:48.7446:23.51:01:12.256.52MBreitensport lang
310Bosma Jacob0315:14.2346:02.01:01:16.21:00.53MBreitensport lang
411Klaver Kees0415:41.0145:57.31:01:38.31:22.64MBreitensport lang
512Bosch Peter0516:29.1547:04.01:03:33.13:17.45MBreitensport lang
614Frieling Ruud0616:50.0647:48.41:04:38.44:22.76MBreitensport lang
715Hoek Klaas van0717:27.9751:58.21:09:26.19:10.47MBreitensport lang
116Hoppenbrouwer Astrid0117:47.5152:20.51:10:08.0 1WBreitensport lang
817Christiaans Roel0817:52.0854:21.21:12:13.211:57.58MBreitensport lang

10 +20km
RangStNrNameJgPrologGundersengesamtAltersklasse
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.Klasse
123Hofs Herman47120:04.3141:55.81:02:00.1 1MSenioren
227Visser Haje47220:55.1244:27.01:05:22.13:22.02MSenioren
330Cool Albert47321:24.5344:53.91:06:18.44:18.33MSenioren
131Straub Annemarie77221:37.2146:19.91:07:57.1 1WHauptklasse
229Straub Elsbeth79121:11.3247:55.51:09:06.81:09.72WHauptklasse
438Schayk van Mathieu47424:29.7452:29.71:16:59.414:59.34MSenioren
339Heeres Desiree78325:39.9355:07.11:20:47.012:49.93WHauptklasse

10 +25km
RangStNrNameJgPrologGundersengesamtAltersklasse
Pl.ZeitPl.ZeitZeitzurückPl.Klasse
119Ittman Machiel68219:13.0150:15.21:09:28.2 1MHauptklasse
218Leeuwen Erik van68118:57.7450:57.71:09:55.427.22MHauptklasse
321Brouwer Alewijn76419:29.2250:35.51:10:04.736.53MHauptklasse
422Brouwer Gijsbregt74519:50.1350:57.41:10:47.51:19.34MHauptklasse
520M Holstein Sander79319:20.0551:28.41:10:48.41:20.25MHauptklasse
625Verboort Jurran80720:42.0751:59.41:12:41.43:13.26MHauptklasse
724Verkerk Sijbrand78620:15.9952:32.01:12:47.93:19.77MHauptklasse
828Homan Maarten78920:59.7651:56.41:12:56.13:27.98MHauptklasse
926Loorbach Willem82820:47.8852:12.61:13:00.43:32.21MJugend
1035Heeres Arjen781122:24.21057:54.51:20:18.710:50.59MHauptklasse
1134Puijk Marco781022:22.41157:56.91:20:19.310:51.110MHauptklasse
1236Verest Jos781222:45.61259:13.51:21:59.112:30.911MHauptklasse
1337Scholten Bert781324:11.2131:03:38.81:27:50.018:21.812MHauptklasse