zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 2,8 km] [ 4,0 km] [ 4,2 km] [ 5,6 km] [ 8,0 km] [ 8,4 km] [ 9.8 km] [12,0 km] [16,0 km]

Harzmeisterschaften im Skirollerlauf

Clausthal-Zellerfeld, 3. Juli 1999

2,8 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
1589MORING, HannesGrün-Weiß HasselfeldeSVSA9:51 1M10/111
2290BÖHM, SebastianSC BuntenbockNSV10:06152M10/112
3190FINZE, ChristophSC KöthenSVSA10:46553M10/113
4389HOFFMANN, PeterSC KöthenSVSA10:551:044M10/114
5489HELMHOLZ, SteffenWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV12:052:145M10/115
6689DICKHUT, ChrisSV HüttenrodeSVSA12:192:286M10/116
1790RIECHE, MagdalenaSV HüttenrodeSVSA13:21 1W10/111

4,0 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
14986HELLWIG, KatharinaWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV13:22 1W14/151
24786RONKAINEN, EvaWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV13:39172W14/152
35285STEINGASS, JuliaWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV13:40183W14/153
44685SCHWIEFERT, AnneSC IlsenburgSVSA15:051:434W14/154
54586EBERT, AndreaSC IlsenburgSVSA15:312:095W14/155

4,2 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
11488EHRENBERG, SteffenWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV14:28 1M12/131
12488HÖHNE, AnikaWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV14:29 1W12/131
21288LACHMANN, HolgerWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV14:53252M12/132
32287PEIFFER, ArndWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV14:55273M12/133
22687HILDEBRAND, StefanieSC KöthenSVSA14:57282W12/132
41388PRAUSE, HinrichSC BuntenbockNSV14:58304M12/134
51988GLOWIK, FabianSC BuntenbockNSV15:07395M12/135
61587NIKLAS, GüntherSC HohegeißNSV15:10426M12/136
32787HILDEBRAND, FranziskaSC KöthenSVSA15:17483W12/133
72088SCHINKE, Jan-NiklasSC BuntenbockNSV15:421:147M12/137
81787SCHMIDT, AnsgarSC BuntenbockNSV16:141:468M12/138
92188PÄTZMANN, MalteSC BuntenbockNSV16:241:569M12/139
101187ULLRICH, TobiasSV HüttenrodeSVSA16:282:0010M12/1310
111888SCHIRRMEISTER, JohannesSK OkerNSV16:432:1511M12/1311
42388WICHMANN, SandraSC KöthenSVSA17:272:584W12/134
121688ALTERMANN, ChristophGrün-Weiß HasselfeldeSVSA20:275:5912M12/1312

5,6 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
14138WOLFF, GüntherSV HerrmannsackerSVSA17:29 1M611
24239BLUME, ManfredSG Einheit Halle/Sa. evSVSA19:181:492M612

8,0 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
17686BÖHM, DanielSC BuntenbockNSV24:54 1M14/151
27085THÜMMEL, UweWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV25:06122M14/152
15584NIETZEL, Eva-MariaSC BuntenbockNSV25:55 1W161
37385MÜLLER, FlorianGrün-Weiß HasselfeldeSVSA26:071:133M14/153
26477HANSSKE, PiaSC WillingenHSV26:45501W21 
35783EICHERT, CarolinWSV BraunlageNSV27:451:501W172
46369FINZE, KerstinSC KöthenSVSA28:192:242W213
47185SAUER, BastianSC St. AndreasbergNSV28:243:304M14/154
56685HELLING, NilsWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV29:254:315M14/155
66886LEUNIG, StefanWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV29:474:536M14/156
76586JAHN, Jan-PhilippSK OkerNSV30:435:497M14/157
55982WIEMANN, Kay JanneSK OkerNSV31:385:432W174
86985HAESELER, WolframWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV31:516:578M14/158
65882HOLZKE, GesaWSV BraunlageNSV32:256:303W175
97286FRIESE, MarcellSC BuntenbockNSV32:517:579M14/159
75484BAUMANN, FabienneWSV BraunlageNSV33:347:392W166
106786ZECH, MatthiasSC BuntenbockNSV33:368:4210M14/1510

8,4 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
14043SCHMIDT, BerndSC BuntenbockNSV24:22 1M561
23940FÖRSTER, ArminGrün-Weiß ElbingerodeSVSA27:042:422M562
33840HERRMANN, KonradSK OkerNSV27:192:573M563

9.8 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
13555THÜNNERMAN, DirkMTV SeesenNSV27:14 1M411
23455KRULL, HolgerNSV WernigerodeSVSA28:431:292M412
33650JAHN, BurkhardtSK OkerNSV32:124:581M463

12,0 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
18383KIENZLE, MatthiasWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV35:11 1M171
29182WOLLOSCHECK, PatrickWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV35:32212M172
38982HAESELER, WinandWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV36:521:413M173
49283SCHULZ, KnutWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV38:052:544M174
58783MÖLLER, VincentWSV BraunlageNSV38:193:085M175
69082JABIN, SteffenSC KöthenSVSA40:165:056M176
78682EBERT, AndreasSC IlsenburgSVSA40:445:337M177
88184HELLWIG, FabianSC BuntenbockNSV42:417:301M168
98582FRÖHLINGSHAUSEN, AlexandeSC-Pallas BerlinSVB46:2811:178M17 
108482LIEBERRAM, ChristianSC-Pallas BerlinSVB49:5614:459M17 

16,0 km
Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbandZeitzurückAkPlAkPl.Harz
19979BÖTTCHER, RomanWSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldNSV43:36 1M211
110474HANSSKE, BengtSC MannheimAGBW43:36 1M21 
310375KÖSLING, StefanGrün-Weiß ElbingerodeSVSA44:21453M212
410270STAACKS, ThomasSC-Pallas BerlinSVB45:261:504M21 
510960WETTERLING, MaikHarzer Ski TeamSVSA46:473:111M363
610575ZAUSKE, NormanHarzer Ski TeamSVSA51:027:265M214
710769WAGENFÜHR, ThomasSC-Pallas BerlinSVB52:348:581M31 
810175WEIß, MichaelSC AltenauNSV54:1310:376M215
99681HOFFMANN, AndreasSC KöthenSVSA58:2314:471M196
1010078REISDORF, StenNSV WernigerodeSVSA59:3315:577M217
119581ROSEMANN, AxelWSV BraunlageNSV1:01:2917:532M198