zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[ 6km] [ 9km] [15km] [22,5km]

Norddeutsche Rollskimeisterschaft

Bremerhaven, 18. Juli 1999

6km
Pl.StNrNameZeitzurückPlAkAk
11Kirsti Rieckhoff13:44.4 1W10/11

9km
Pl.StNrNameZeitzurückPlAkAk
117Joscha Forstreuter20:01.2 1M12-15
216Gerd Köster21:22.61:21.42M12-15
313Maik Stecker22:05.52:04.43M12-15
15Verena Riesen22:08.3 1W12-15
418Wolfram Haeseler23:21.93:20.74M12-15
26Andrea Ebert27:54.75:46.42W12-15
38Natascha Lieberram28:08.66:00.33W12-15
514Thomas Stecker29:21.19:19.95M12-15
620Ulf Mohrmann30:19.710:18.66M12-15
721Torsten Wohlers32:12.212:11.17M12-15
49Jana Meybohm35:06.912:58.64W12-15

15km
Pl.StNrNameZeitzurückPlAkAk
126Christian Estler32:00.0 1M16/17
135Ines Richter32:31.5 1W19/21
231Michaela Riesen32:43.311.82W19/21
225Andreas Ebert33:25.81:25.72M16/17
327Christian Lieberram38:48.56:48.53M16/17
338Christel Rieckhoff39:19.16:47.61W36/41
439Marlies Riesen39:30.16:58.52W36/41
543Anita Wczassek40:04.87:33.31W46/51
647Ursula Friedrich40:12.97:41.31W56/61
748Sigrid Klinge41:20.18:48.62W56/61

22,5km
Pl.StNrNameZeitzurückPlAkAk
166Lutz Kaiser44:05.8 1M41
255Thomas Staacks44:26.720.91M19/21
368Uwe Riesen44:30.424.61M46/51
457Michael Weiß45:45.11:39.32M19/21
580Karl Kamphenkel46:37.92:32.11M56/61
656Frank Thiemann46:58.52:52.73M19/21
781Gerd Gobrecht47:56.33:50.52M56/61
858Thomas Wagenführer48:22.54:16.74M19/21
964Olaf Domnitz49:08.95:03.11M31/36
1062Sergej Klein49:12.45:06.62M31/36
1169Siegfried Rieckhoff49:19.65:13.72M46/51
1271Walter Ostermeier49:32.75:26.93M46/51
1363Waldemar Klein49:56.75:50.93M31/36
1451Tobias Fischer52:20.58:14.75M19/21
1561York Golinski52:26.78:20.84M31/36
1684Lothar Kühlein54:07.910:02.13M56/61
1770Fritz Achilles54:30.010:24.24M46/51
1885Rudi Schimpf54:56.310:50.44M56/61
1982Karl-Heinz Gerken57:25.313:19.55M56/61
2086Heinz Domnitz57:32.813:27.06M56/61
2178Hans-Georg Möhring57:42.413:36.67M56/61
2291Wolfgang Schuhknecht1:03:00.018:54.21M66
2390Paul Mehling1:06:44.422:38.62M66
2477H.Hermann Seiffert1:12:25.928:20.18M56/61
 79Konrad Herrmann   M56/61
 83Günter Wolf   M56/61
 54Marc Lahmann   M19/21