zur Startseite

Ergebnisse


[10,5 km] [21 km] [42 km]

Vogelsberger Skimarathon

mit Hessischer Meisterschaft lange Strecken

Schotten, 7. März 1999

Ausrichter: TGV Schotten


...
42 km
StNrNameJgVereinLaufzeitzurück
17Göbel, Florian72SC Willingen1:56:38,7
222Helfrich, Harald60SKG Gersfeld2:00:47,04:08,3
38Groß, Markus72SC Willingen2:01:48,75:10,0
410Frank, Karl-Wilhelm54SLC Eschenburg2:02:49,56:10,8
52Christ, Klaus-Dieter64TGV Schotten2:05:46,69:07,9
64Dillemuth, Andreas69TGV Schotten2:06:08,29:29,5
723Kemmerzell, Wolfgang61SKG Gersfeld2:07:54,611:15,9
81Ulbrich, Jan63TGV Schotten2:08:00,211:21,5
916Hüttlinger, Holger71SC Kelkheim2:12:29,215:50,5
103Hau, Matthias64TGV Schotten2:15:10,918:32,2
1112Trusch, Alfred67Skizunft Wiesbaden2:22:22,825:44,1
1217Förster, Michael52SC Kelkheim2:23:35,526:56,8
1321Stein, Harald57TGV Schotten2:26:51,830:13,1
1411Brock, Roland47SLC Eschenburg2:27:34,430:55,7
155Döring, Bernhard49SC Kelkheim2:27:37,630:58,9
1613Steinbach, Rolf43TSV Friedewald2:30:27,933:49,2
1728Fila, Donald H.552:32:12,635:33,9
1827Henning, Albert55RG Vogelsberg2:35:31,938:53,2
1920Weinel, Dietmar642:45:12,948:34,2
2015Werner, Otto33TGV Schotten2:51:57,155:18,4
216Albanese, Renzo53SC Kelkheim2:52:11,755:33,0
2226Krauß, Martin432:55:51,459:12,7
2318Mühlthaler, Alois41TSG Kleinostheim2:55:59,859:21,1
2419Geyer, Siegfried523:17:05,51:20:26,8
2524Fruehauf, Urs803:28:12,31:31:33,6
2625Toegel, Josef53SV Birstein3:35:32,21:38:53,5
 
21 km
StNrNameJgVereinLaufzeitzurück
184Reschwamm, Anke72SC Willingen1:03:12,8
189Stein, Sebastian83TGV Schotten1:03:32,419,6
285Reißmann, Simon85TGV Schotten1:03:42,629,8
383Bröne, Alexander82SC Willingen1:04:36,81:24,0
488Arzer, Siegfried82TGV Schotten1:05:32,02:19,2
580Jahn, Willi54RG Vogelsberg1:05:45,22:32,4
681Knie, Helmut44RG Vogelsberg1:10:07,86:55,0
793Weber, Lars81SC Girkhausen1:10:35,47:22,6
892Eckl, Carsten84TGV Schotten1:10:49,47:36,6
987Reißmann, Bernd57TGV Schotten1:10:54,37:41,5
994Friedrich, Rudi38TGV Schotten1:10:54,37:41,5
1196Petermann, Florian83TGV Schotten1:13:21,410:08,6
1290Ulbrich, Armin39TGV Schotten1:19:44,616:31,8
1395Schelleis, Thomas61SV Herbstein1:20:08,216:55,4
1491Woite, Roland59SV Harbach1:41:35,838:23,0
 
10,5 km
StNrNameJgVereinLaufzeitzurück
1130Henning, Michael87RG Vogelsberg25:57,7
2135Edelmann, Daniel86TGV Schotten26:49,451,7
3131Weber, Martin85SG Forst Hessen28:21,52:23,8
1133Stein, Julia87TGV Schotten28:51,62:53,9
4132Müller, Alexander86TGV Schotten28:59,43:01,7
2136Edelmann, Jessica87TGV Schotten33:07,57:09,8
5134Koeppel, Heinz33TGV Schotten35:45,69:47,9