zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2,5 km] [2 x 2,5km] [5 km] [7,5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft im Skilanglauf (cl)

Girkhausen, 28. Februar 1999

Ausrichter: TuWi Adenau


2,5 km
StNrTeilnehmerJgVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
16Lemb Jennifer89TuWi AdenauSVR12:36,4W101
28Merten Sarah88TuWi AdenauSVR13:39,31:02,9W111
17Reckelkamp Martin89SLV ErnstbergSVR15:34,1M101
25Reckelkamp Uli91SLV ErnstbergSVR16:00,626,5M081
34Puderbach Alexander92SC MonreposSVR22:33,06:58,9M082
 
2 x 2,5 km
StNrTeilnehmerJgVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
130Wingerter Benjamin86SC SpeyerSVP20:19,9M131
229Hedeg Florian86TuWi AdenauSVR22:04,01:44,1M132
123Radermacher Michele86TuWi AdenauSVR23:58,4W131
224Reuther Steffi86SLV ErnstbergSVR24:01,73,3W132
325Wallebor Anna86SLV ErnstbergSVR24:24,426,0W133
422Merten Jennifer86TuWi AdenauSVR24:56,458,0W134
315Kaspers Mathias87SLV ErnstbergSVR25:06,54:46,6M121
417Sesterhenn Fabian87SLV ErnstbergSVR25:15,94:56,0M122
518Gillessen Peter87TuWi Adenau SVR26:52,06:32,1M123
511Schütz Helene87SC SpeyerSVP26:56,12:57,7W121
612Schlösser Sarah87SLV ErnstbergSVR27:02,73:04,3W122
628Jüngling Michael86TuWi AdenauSVR27:09,06:49,1M133
719Weber Daniel87SLV ErnstbergSVR28:18,57:58,6M124
713Zens Eva-Heide87SLV ErnstbergSVR30:40,56:42,1W123
 
5 km
StNrTeilnehmerJgVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
158Kloth Christoph84TuWi AdenauSVR18:27,0M151
260Bayer Christian84SC SpeyerSVP18:45,918,9M152
361Antrett Philipp84SC SpeyerSVP18:49,622,6M153
462Pauschert Dennis84SVS EmmerzhausenSVR18:53,326,3M154
539Feige Tim85SLV ErnstbergSVR19:00,133,1M141
638Rath Tobias85SC SpeyerSVP19:04,237,2M142
759Sander Pascal84TuWi AdenauSVR19:39,41:12,4M155
855Koch Steffen84TuWi AdenauSVR19:49,01:22,0M156
956Spiess Sebastian84SLV ErnstbergSVR20:37,72:10,7M157
1057Gillessen Martin84TuWi AdenauSVR21:02,72:35,7M158
135Moses Jessica85TuWi AdenauSVR22:37,34:10,3W141
242Nett Martina84TuWi AdenauSVR22:59,1W151
343Zens Carmen84SLV ErnstbergSVR24:07,91:08,8W152
433Jaax Madeleine85TuWi AdenauSVR24:14,01:14,9W142
544Schulz Eva84SC SpeyerSVP24:16,51:17,4W153
634Theis Frauke85SLV ErnstbergSVR24:51,61:52,5W143
 
7,5 km
StNrTeilnehmerJgVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
169Marxen Anne82SLV ErnstbergSVR30:05,2W171
265Peters Julia83SLV ErnstbergSVR31:19,71:14,5W161
368Gerhards Daniela82TuWi AdenauSVR32:35,92:30,7W172
476Burgdorf Iris73SC SpeyerSVP33:05,93:00,7W211
578Bytschkow Helene62SC SpeyerSVR34:07,34:02,1W361
678Haferkamp Gabi51TuWi AdenauSVR36:51,36:46,1W461
 
10 km
StNrTeilnehmerJgVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
186Weichert Rolf41TV 06 Bad NeuenahrSVR34:31,3M561
285Knopp Ernst42WSG Bad MarienbergSVR41:45,77:14,4M562
390Kuhn Erich36SC SpeyerSVP42:49,58:18,2M611
487Burgdorf Erich42SC SpeyerSVR43:11,38:40,0M563
582Wallebor Martin83SLV ErnstbergSVR43:57,19:25,8M161
 
15 km
StNrTeilnehmerJgVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
1104Olberts Harald69SVS EmmerzhausenSVR45:22,5M211
2106Wagner Steffen69SC PirmasensSVP45:39,316,8M212
3107Ulrich Marco78SVS EmmerzhausenSVR46:22,71:00,2M213
4105Horst Michael69SC PirmasensSVP47:27,62:05,1M214
599Kloth Thomas79TuWi AdenauSVR49:20,03:57,5M191
6122Fries Hans- Joachim51SVS EmmerzhausenSVR54:16,88:54,3M461
794Goebel Stefan81TuWi AdenauSVR54:24,59:02,0M171
8120Benner Reimund50SVS EmmerzhausenSVR55:23,410:00,9M462
997Benner Bernd46SVS EmmerzhausenSVR56:00,710:38,2M511
10118Berg Peter57SSC Hohe AchtSVR56:02,310:39,8M411
1193Flörschinger Stefan82SC SpeyerSVP56:04,110:41,6M172
12113Helbis Steffen66SSC Hohe AchtSVR56:20,510:58,0M311
13108Frank Steffen75SC ZweibrückenSVP59:47,614:25,1M215
14115Bytschkow Eugen60SC MonreposSVR1:00:05,914:43,4M361
15111Puderbach Stefan65SC MonreposSVR1:01:18,015:55,5M312
16121Nehrenheim Heinz50SLV ErnstbergSVR1:04:46,619:24,1M463
17100Kuntz Timo80SC SpeyerSVP1:06:19,720:57,2M192
18119Schneider Achim57SVS EmmerzhausenSVR1:09:38,224:15,7M412
1998Frank Rene79SC ZweibrückenSVP1:15:32,130:09,6M193