Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[26km]

9. Oberharzer Grenzlanglauf

Schierke, 13. Februar 1999
26km 
Pl.NameClubZeitzurückPlAkAk
1Stanislav RezacLiberec1:02:38.9 1M21
2Jakub MladekLiberec1:04:02.51:23.62M21
3Ralf ThammBodenmais1:05:18.52:39.63M21
4Bengt HansskeGöttingen1:06:36.83:57.94M21
5Gunnar KöhlerSeligenthal1:06:37.73:58.85M21
6Mario KurdeHarzer Skiteam1:07:46.75:07.86M21
7Christian KienzleBraunlage1:07:59.55:20.61M19
8Bert AschenbachSeligenthal1:08:13.75:34.81M36
9Mario LeimbachSeligenthal1:08:19.25:40.37M21
10Heiko ViehtThale1:08:20.15:41.21M31
11Siegfried StrehlBodenmais1:08:20.45:41.52M31
12Jürgen NagelHarzer Skiteam1:08:31.75:52.82M36
13Jan ZamprLiberec1:08:41.56:02.68M21
14Peter AndersHasselfelde1:09:25.56:46.61M41
15Michael SchulenbergHarzer Skiteam1:09:35.16:56.29M21
16Steffen BurkhardtBerlin1:09:36.16:57.210M21
17Maik WetterlingHarzer Skiteam1:10:02.67:23.73M36
18Ralf SchönemannElbingerode1:10:21.37:42.42M41
19Hubert WaschingerBodenmais1:10:58.88:19.911M21
20Siegmar NordhausAllrode1:11:06.08:27.13M31
21Dr. Andreas AndrnleitKiel1:11:25.08:46.14M36
22Sebastian DeickeOberhof1:12:12.39:33.41M16
23Dirk TünnermannSeesen1:12:30.79:51.83M41
24Conny HohmannBlankenburg1:13:02.110:23.24M41
25Friedrich WetterlingElbingerode1:13:02.910:24.01M17
26Nicky EhrlichHaselfelde1:14:24.411:45.512M21
27Thomas HedderichElbingerode1:14:25.011:46.11M15
28Stefan KretschmarWeil i. Schönbuch1:14:50.912:12.013M21
29Normen ZauskeHarzer Skiteam1:15:14.312:35.414M21
30Mario HoppeBad Dürrenberg1:15:19.112:40.215M21
1Lucie KareisovaLiberec1:16:02.2 1W21
31Steffen JankeMülsen1:16:57.014:18.15M41
32Günter SieberMagdeburg1:17:50.115:11.21M46
33Bernd EhrlichHasselfelde1:18:17.115:38.26M41
34Jens DeickeWerningerode1:18:36.815:57.916M21
35Nils KrögerHasselfelde1:21:15.118:36.22M19
36Dieter KornbaumHasselfelde1:22:28.619:49.72M46
37Andreas HoffmannKöthen1:23:23.620:44.73M19
38Steve HeydeckeElbingerode1:23:30.920:52.04M19
39Steffen GrunneKöthen1:23:46.021:07.14M31
2Sabine BreitenbachBenneckenstein1:24:04.78:02.51W31
40Andy SteinHüttenrode1:24:06.621:27.71M14
3Sigrid KlingeSchierke1:24:19.18:16.91W56
41Jens MüllerJena1:24:24.121:45.25M31
42Günter BöttgerFalkenhürigen1:24:51.222:12.33M46
43Matthias WellmannErxleben1:24:59.822:20.95M36
44Klaus HildebrandtIlsenburg1:25:13.522:34.61M
45Otmar WinterHasselfelde1:25:27.922:49.04M46
46Carsten HahnBerlin1:25:40.023:01.16M31
47Hans-Günther KönigHameln1:25:49.723:10.81M51
48Horst CzechTreffurt1:25:49.823:10.91M56
49Jens BachemBad Klosterlausitz1:25:55.823:16.917M21
4Sabine LöschkeBad Dürrenb.1:26:31.710:29.52W21
50Jakob WetterlingElbingerode1:26:35.023:56.12M15
51Heiner KlingeSchierke1:26:48.524:09.62M56
52Detlef MuchWahlsburg1:26:58.124:19.25M46
53Mathias BaldewegSchkeuditz1:27:03.324:24.46M46
54Wolgang DudaBuntebock1:27:05.724:26.87M46
55Matthias TheuerkaufGrötzig1:27:07.224:28.318M21
5Anke Von GazaNordheim1:27:42.811:40.63W21
56Carsten AlbrechtWerningerode1:27:44.625:05.76M36
57Matthias DippeThale1:28:16.325:37.47M31
58Maik SteckerIlsenburg1:28:26.825:47.92M14
59Florian MüllerHasselfelde1:28:28.925:50.03M14
60Horst KühnelBad Sachsa1:28:37.625:58.73M56
6Annett LöschkeBad Dürrenb.1:28:44.712:42.54W21
61Josef BourezzaHarzgerode1:30:09.927:31.01M13
62Michael EckeBad Dürrenberg1:30:46.528:07.619M21
63Herbert RotherHalle1:31:08.128:29.24M56
64K.-Heinz ArnoldKöthen1:31:19.528:40.67M41
65Heinz SchreiterSchöneck1:31:23.728:44.81M61
66Felix FacheLeipzig1:32:11.829:32.95M56
67Lothar KießlingLeipzig1:32:20.029:41.12M51
7Grit WeberBad Dürrenberg1:32:41.116:38.95W21
68Hagen RoßmannBallenstedt1:33:05.030:26.120M21
69Hendrik HeinzMagdeburg1:33:58.631:19.78M31
70Karl WetterlingHarzer Skiteam1:34:22.231:43.31M12
71Thomas SteckerIlsenburg1:34:25.131:46.22M13
8Cornelia WagnerBerlin1:34:41.518:39.31W19
72Andreas KerwinMagdeburg1:34:44.632:05.77M36
73Jürgen RademacherSeesen1:34:51.632:12.73M51
74Andre PforteSchkeuditz1:34:58.032:19.19M31
9Antje BahrBad Dürrenberg1:35:21.019:18.86W21
10Joesephine ZiembaHasselfelde1:35:34.419:32.21W14
75Olaf EggertWernigerode1:35:46.533:07.610M31
76Eberhard LangerHalle1:36:31.133:52.22M61
77Manfred BlumeHalle1:36:32.133:53.26M56
78Carsten Unger 1:36:35.033:56.111M31
11Kerstin FinzeKöthen1:36:38.720:36.57W21
12Anne ReschwannBenneckenstein1:36:57.920:55.71W13
79Karl-Heinz BornstedtMagdeburg1:37:31.034:52.18M46
80Günter SchmidtWelsleben1:37:48.235:09.33M61
13Susan MatscherothWernigerode1:38:15.322:13.18W21
81Ralf MesserschmittMagdeburg1:38:16.735:37.82M
82Torsten FrankeGroßpaschleben1:38:48.936:10.012M31
83Martin GertenbachKassel1:38:52.936:14.07M56
84Hhhartmann JungGoslar1:39:07.736:28.88M56
85Michael WichmannHüttenrode1:39:38.736:59.88M36
14Michaela HinzeKöthen1:39:58.423:56.29W21
86Tobias StrieseBad Dürrenberg1:40:33.337:54.43M15
87Herbert FügnerSchönebeck1:40:55.838:16.99M56
88Hubert SchulzBrotterode1:41:05.338:26.41M66
89Thomas RadczinskiLeipzig1:41:27.938:49.09M46
90Holger ReinhardtHamburg1:41:46.639:07.713M31
91Wolfgang SidkaBremen1:41:52.639:13.78M41
92Uwe SchirmeisterBad Harzburg1:41:55.739:16.89M36
93Marcel DörjeHasselfelde1:42:22.939:44.04M15
15Jennifer BuschBenneckenstein1:42:25.026:22.81W12
94Ernst KuhnFrankenberg1:42:27.539:48.64M51
95Klaus AndersonBad Harzburg1:42:39.940:01.09M41
96Eckhard SparingKöthen1:43:23.140:44.210M41
97Burkhard StimpelUslar1:43:37.340:58.411M41
98Volker SchirmacherWernigerode1:43:42.941:04.014M31
99Gerhard KahlerMagdeburg1:43:48.341:09.44M61
100Von Hermann HofGoslar1:43:55.041:16.15M61
16Brit BienekHarzgerode1:44:32.828:30.61W66
101Horst HoffmannKöthen1:44:49.642:10.712M41
102Peter KrumbeinHohenwarte1:44:59.842:20.910M56
103Werner HassepaßBraunlage1:45:22.042:43.16M61
104Hermann DorschHannover1:45:29.542:50.65M51
17Sophie LohoffBenneckenstein1:45:32.929:30.72W13
105Markus LangeBad Dürrenberg1:45:42.843:03.92M17
106Benjamin GrimmHüttenrodee1:45:51.243:12.35M15
107Holger SteinHüttenrode1:45:52.943:14.010M36
108Michael MarkwardtHamburg1:46:21.143:42.213M41
109Albert FischerFurth im Wald1:47:18.744:39.87M61
110Ralf SwatonMadgeburg1:47:31.844:52.915M31
111Horst MaynerSaara1:48:32.045:53.111M56
112Eberhard BaderSangerhausen1:48:33.045:54.110M46
113Dieter KüffelRinggau1:48:42.546:03.614M41
114Frank HinzeHüttenrode1:48:53.446:14.516M31
115Tobias UllrichHasselfelde1:49:04.346:25.42M12
116Wilfried HampelWernigerode1:49:09.146:30.211M36
117Manfred BirnstielOsterode1:49:15.746:36.811M46
18Konstanze BlümckeMagdeburg1:49:27.233:25.02W31
118Walter KagelmannBraunschweig1:49:54.547:15.62M66
119Holger JudenhahnBernburg1:50:32.047:53.115M41
120Uwe KirchnerBremen1:50:39.948:01.017M31
121Reiner HornichSchönebeck1:50:42.848:03.912M56
122Harald NeuschulzWahlitz1:50:55.648:16.713M56
123Harald MüllerWernigerode1:51:01.848:22.98M61
19Fanziska GreifHüttenrode1:51:24.735:22.52W12
124Bodo KuhnAuetal1:52:11.649:32.714M56
125Roland PfaarEdermünde1:52:24.349:45.416M41
126Mathias LangerTanne1:52:29.549:50.612M36
127Henner BannierGommen1:53:11.550:32.612M46
128Karl-Heinz KleinerHannover1:53:34.050:55.115M56
20Gertraude GertenbachKassel1:53:50.337:48.11W51
129Klaus-Dieter GrasseNueenhagen1:54:05.851:26.99M61
21Katrin UnverzagtWernigrode1:54:54.038:51.810W21
130Ralf LohoffBenneckenstein1:55:27.452:48.517M41
131Jens HarderHüttenrode1:56:22.953:44.018M31
132Gerd KönigJena1:56:27.953:49.018M41
133Dr. Otto HosbachWernigerode1:58:13.155:34.210M61
134Helmut MoritzSangerhausen1:58:18.755:39.811M61
135Wilhelm HamannSchönebeck1:58:20.955:42.016M56
136Kurt HempelWittenberg1:58:36.355:57.412M61
22Gisela KochMagdeburg1:59:01.942:59.72W51
137Ralf HüneckeZerbst1:59:58.657:19.721M21
138Gerhard EichlerWernigerode2:00:03.357:24.43M66
139Heinz GrohmannBernburg2:00:52.258:13.313M46
140Werner WustelWaldborn2:00:56.258:17.33M
141Jürgen SchötteldreierSchönebeck2:01:31.158:52.217M56
23Christin KonwalinkaHüttenrode2:01:38.045:35.81W11
24Jenniffer RosenthalBerlin2:02:46.746:44.51W15
142Olaf GerstenHannover2:02:59.01:00:20.113M36
25Monika KahlerMagdeburg2:03:25.247:23.02W56
26Heike KeckSchkeuditz2:04:08.748:06.53W31
143Hans SönksenBrekendorf2:04:14.91:01:36.018M56
144Manfred GrimmHüttenrode2:04:43.01:02:04.119M56
145Uwe Grimm 2:05:46.21:03:07.36M51
146Michael PfaarEdermünde2:05:47.41:03:08.56M15
147Artur JohnkeBuxtehude2:06:19.81:03:40.920M56
148Karl PabstGoslar2:06:35.01:03:56.113M61
149Carsten UllrichHüttenrode2:07:04.31:04:25.419M31
27Melamie HinzeHüttenrode2:07:34.551:32.32W11
150Arnold KrügerSchönebeck2:07:45.71:05:06.814M61
151Ernst MannelMagdeburg2:07:46.01:05:07.14M
28Alaexandra ThienenBad Sachsa2:08:02.652:00.411W21
152Alexander HörderWolfenbüttel2:09:02.01:06:23.121M56
153Peter-Michael KastBraunschweig2:09:47.61:07:08.714M46
29Carola LindnerBrezin2:10:42.354:40.11W36
154Matthias ErdmannHüttenrode2:11:22.91:08:44.03M17
155Dr.Heinrich VölkmannBransche2:11:28.81:08:49.915M61
30Nadja HafkeHamburg2:12:13.956:11.712W21
156Günther HerzGroßbodungen2:12:17.51:09:38.615M46
157Pater AdamHakeborn2:13:37.51:10:58.67M51
158Michael SchadeHamburg2:15:01.21:12:22.316M46
31Karin HoffmannKöthen2:15:50.859:48.61W41
159Thomas MakuschewitzBerlin2:17:11.91:14:33.04M17
160Bodo PfeufferSchladen2:17:37.91:14:59.022M56
32Rosemarie Müller 2:19:02.01:02:59.83W56
161Benno GünterNachterstedt2:19:18.41:16:39.519M41
162Wilfried KroneMagdeburg2:19:45.51:17:06.623M56
163Thomas GriehlAxin2:19:54.71:17:15.814M36
164Martin BusseHüttenrode2:21:25.01:18:46.14M14
165Emrico BusseHüttenrode2:21:27.01:18:48.120M41
166Jörg ZimmermannMagdeburg2:22:05.21:19:26.35M
167Martin SchulzWittenberg2:22:54.51:20:15.622M21
168Frank BauereißBerlin2:26:39.81:24:00.924M56
169Erwin BordeWittenberg2:27:27.01:24:48.116M61
170Josef UthoffBraunschweig2:27:53.01:25:14.14M66
171Ernst-Günter HörderHeikendorf2:28:13.01:25:34.117M61
172Siegfried HüneckeGentin2:29:19.41:26:40.58M51
173Hubertus SchubertMadgeburg2:29:36.01:26:57.117M46
174Dr. Bernd KramerMagdeburg2:29:38.01:26:59.118M46
33Nicole BoeseMagdeburg2:31:23.81:15:21.61W
34Siegried HüneckeGenthin2:31:39.21:15:37.03W51
175Klaus BellingGera2:33:24.01:30:45.15M66
35Monika BluschkeKlettelrode2:33:54.31:17:52.12W41
176Hartmut WeisseOsterode2:33:57.71:31:18.819M46
177Ludwig BöschenGifhorn2:34:22.01:31:43.19M51
178Hans-Peter FelskeGifhorn2:34:33.81:31:54.910M51
179Jörg RugeLehnin2:34:34.91:31:56.021M41
180Rainer Kohl 2:34:37.21:31:58.325M56
36Cornelia KroneMadgeburg2:34:56.71:18:54.513W21
181Roland HörderBad Homburg2:35:29.01:32:50.123M21
182Torsten MaliskeMagdeburg2:40:00.91:37:22.015M36
183Stefan BierstedtStröbeck2:42:57.21:40:18.37M15
184Frank BierstedtStröbeck2:42:58.71:40:19.816M36
185Uwe BluschkeWettelrode2:43:21.81:40:42.922M41
186Artur HellwigBerlin2:43:55.61:41:16.726M56
37Birgitt SönksenBekendorf2:45:36.81:29:34.64W56
187Gerhard WinterWolfenbüttel2:45:37.01:42:58.127M56
188Horst MäbertDessau2:49:01.91:46:23.028M56
189Alfons-Eduard KriegerWorbis3:01:00.01:58:21.117M36