zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[5 km] [15 km] [30 km]

4. Int. Böhmerwald Volkslanglauf um die Raiffeisen-Trophy

Langlaufzentrum Ulrichsberg/Schöneben, 7. Februar 1999

5 km
PlStNrNameJgVereinLaufzeitRückstandAKPlAK
1390Stockinger Martin84SU Böhmerwald16:19,3M141
2368Stimmeder Dominik85U Bad Leonfelden17:03,30:44,0M142
3369Reifenmüller David84U Bad Leonfelden17:03,40:44,1M143
4359Schuster Stefan84SU Böhmerwald17:55,71:36,4M144
5361Schuster Christian85Union Öpping18:28,02:08,7M145
6370Kainberger Martin85U Bad Leonfelden18:35,92:16,6M146
7363Simmerl Matthias85TV Hauzenberg18:48,72:29,4M147
1362Pickova Hana84TS Hranicar Kvilda19:04,9W141
8389Fischer Thomas85SU Böhmerwald19:32,33:13,0M148
9386Sigl Dominik86TSV Ottensheim20:11,83:52,5M121
2393Keplinger Barbara84U Bad Leonfelden20:20,01:15,1W142
10376Patrasso Christoph87SU-Böhmerwald20:54,94:35,6M122
11371Katzmayer Andreas8621:25,15:05,8M123
12367Hochreiter Markus87U Bad Leonfelden22:15,05:55,7M124
13374Schröger Jakob88SU-Bömerwald22:20,76:01,4M125
14372Wimberger Stefan84Union Öpping22:30,96:11,6M149
15396Sollberger Michael85RC Freistadt22:31,06:11,7M1410
16365Wimmer Fritz86TV Hauzenberg22:33,06:13,7M126
3398Gabriel Katrin86SU Julbach23:34,24:29,3W121
17375Kern Markus87Union Ulrichsberg23:59,47:40,1M127
18392Hannig Simon86TV Hauzenberg24:38,38:19,0M128
4364Simmerl Veronika86TV Hauzenberg27:14,08:09,1W122
19378Hölzl Michael88RC Freistadt27:23,911:04,6M129
5395Wagner Katrin85RC Freistadt30:09,311:04,4W143
20394Müller Florian86Wels34:11,517:52,2M1210
21397Kautz Michael88Julbach41:19,625:00,3M1211
22388Schauberger Lukas91U Ulrichsberg50:02,333:43,0M1212
 
15 km
1265Bauer Andi72Fischer VL-Team0:39:51,1M211
2275Hones Josef54U Liebenau0:40:21,60:30,5M411
3202Smolka Robert81SV Neuschönau0:40:23,30:32,2M161
4218Sonnberger Gregor80U Bad Leonfelden0:40:24,90:33,8M212
5391Garhammer Christian83TV Hauzenberg0:42:38,52:47,4M162
6256Schwendter Christian69U Eidenberger0:42:58,03:06,9M213
7264Mold Allsin70TSU Eidenberg0:43:29,13:38,0M214
8260Möllinger Peter70U Eidenberg0:44:47,84:56,7M215
9219Pytlik Robert, Mag.72U Bad Leonfelden0:44:49,84:58,7M216
10247Käser Bernhard72TV Passau0:44:53,15:02,0M217
11255Allerstorfer Johannes53U Öpping0:44:53,25:02,1M412
12201Kuffner Karl82WSV Viechtach0:45:15,65:24,5M163
13224Reifenmüller Mario65U Bad Leonfelden0:45:16,55:25,4M311
14203Schönbrunner Florian83Spvgg Oberkreuzberg0:46:07,26:16,1M164
15226Wolkersdorfer Herbert54U Niederwaldk.0:46:32,66:41,5M413
16231Katzmayer Johann58Hellmonsödt0:47:40,77:49,6M414
17220Spadinger Robert70Mauerkirchen0:47:46,47:55,3M218
18237Käser Rudolf44WSV Otterskirchen0:47:52,88:01,7M511
19216Karlsböck Manfred69Speedy-Gonzales0:48:16,88:25,7M219
1212Wimmer Sonja81WSV DJK Rastbüchl0:48:53,4W161
20235Kuffner Karl sen.43WSV Viechtach0:48:58,19:07,0M512
21232Sonnberger Gottfried520:48:58,49:07,3M415
22267Stöbich Markus68RC Sarleinsbach0:49:13,49:22,3M312
23254Krieg Helmut62SV Hintereben0:50:02,110:11,0M313
24234Ritzer Heinz52RAG Passau0:50:13,010:21,9M416
25269Reichenberger Wolfgang69WSV Staubgasse0:50:18,310:27,2M2110
26262Silovsky Tomas80Univ. Prag0:50:18,410:27,3M2111
27238Grasböck Josef43U Bad Leonfelden0:51:02,511:11,4M513
28221Hölzl Josef61RC Freistadt0:51:43,611:52,5M314
29258Luger Clemens83U Julbach0:52:05,112:14,0M165
30257Luger Franz57U Julbach0:52:30,912:39,8M417
31251Braun Alex70Linz0:53:24,113:33,0M2112
2211Pickova Alena82TJ Hranicar Kvilda0:53:36,34:42,9W162
32252Kincel Gert70Linz0:54:46,614:55,5M2113
33250Hain Peter67Union Klaffer0:55:02,815:11,7M315
34259Zweimüller Helmut43U Geboltskirchen0:55:17,815:26,7M514
35217Rammerstorfer Andreas74Rottenegg0:55:44,015:52,9M2114
3248Hönisch Renate58PSV BBRZ Linz0:56:08,67:15,2W411
36229Kastl Siegfried56Ulrichsberg0:56:40,816:49,7M418
37236Obermüller Friedrich48U Ulrichsberg0:57:13,117:22,0M515
38242Zöchbauer Franz50U Ulrichsberg0:57:14,017:22,9M419
39270Schmid Kurt63Aigen0:58:00,018:08,9M316
40228Leitner Gerhard57U Aigen-Schlägl0:59:42,119:51,0M4110
41272Sollberger Johann58RC Freistadt1:00:08,220:17,1M4111
42273Wagner Christoph58RC Freistadt1:00:25,720:34,6M4112
43200Erlinger Peter49Union Waldmark1:01:04,121:13,0M4113
44268Reichenberger Gerhard68WSV Staubgasse1:01:27,721:36,6M317
4225Wolkersdorfer Theresia56U Niederwaldk.1:01:45,912:52,5W412
45222Kern Herbert, Dr.60Aigen1:04:31,324:40,2M318
46207Wiesinger Klaus83Wiking Linz1:05:25,425:34,3M166
47205Wiesinger Jörg83Wiking Linz1:05:26,725:35,6M167
48240Hammerschmied Hermann26Union Altenfelden1:05:46,225:55,1M611
49263Berger Leopold58U Neustift1:06:24,526:33,4M4114
50271Plattner Manfred67TSU Waldmark1:06:50,926:59,8M319
51261Schartner Josef51U Peilstein1:08:38,428:47,3M4115
5215Ornetzeder Christa72Speedy-Gonzales1:10:17,521:24,1W211
52249Schild Norbert32ASKÖ Laakirchen1:11:53,332:02,2M612
53241Urferer Gottfried38KSK Donaukraft1:13:30,533:39,4M613
54208Schaberl Philip83Wiking Linz1:16:42,936:51,8M168
55274Bruckmüller Maria60AV Rohrbach1:17:14,537:23,4M3110
56206Hanser Wolfgang82Wiking Linz1:22:45,642:54,5M169
57227Haider Engelbert54U Waldhausen1:23:34,043:42,9M4116
58209Katmayr Thomas83Wiking Linz1:25:33,145:42,0M1610
59243Kreutzer Leopold381:25:37,145:46,0M614
60246Wöran Otto43U Waldhausen1:27:18,647:27,5M516
61244Waidhofer Johann27U Waldhausen1:48:30,41:08:39,3M615
 
30 km
127Hofstätter Siegfried61U Eidenberg1:21:16,3M311
26Kaspar Alois76SV Finsterau1:24:34,63:18,3M211
328Hofstätter Bruno63U Eidenberg1:25:48,04:31,7M312
434Sonnleitner Wolfgang65SUB Haderer1:26:48,25:31,9M313
570Kugler Johann66TVN Sandl1:31:07,09:50,7M314
620Humenberger Max61U Öpping1:31:22,010:05,7M315
771Wolfsberger Karl62U Sarleinsbach1:31:23,010:06,7M316
864Hammerschmid Erwin62Mazda Walding1:34:44,213:27,9M317
931Stadlbauer Josef66SU Julbach1:34:45,513:29,2M318
1067Mayerhofer Albert63TSU Waldmark1:35:03,313:47,0M319
1110Rothberger Markus77RC Sarleinsbach1:35:18,114:01,8M212
1272Schächl Thomas66Linz1:36:03,714:47,4M3110
1326Baier Manfred63RAG B. Passau1:36:59,515:43,2M3111
1465Hötzmannseder Christian69Mazda Eder, Wald.1:37:21,516:05,2M213
1522Danninger Paul68U Rohrbach Berg1:38:09,316:53,0M3112
162Magauer Johanna68SU Böhmerwald1:38:29,5W311
161Krieger Stefan70TSV Haar1:38:35,317:19,0M214
230Märzinger Elisabeth67U Nebelberg1:38:47,50:18,0W312
1712Kern Albin70Radclub Linz1:38:48,917:32,6M215
1832Weixlbaumer Josef56U Geng1:41:00,519:44,2M411
1923Niedermayer Engelbert63Polizei SV Linz1:42:00,320:44,0M3113
2013Neissl Florian74Wiking Linz1:42:34,121:17,8M216
2138Schmid Werner56U Altenfelden1:43:50,222:33,9M412
2219Hofstätter Josef63RC Sarleinsbach1:43:53,622:37,3M3114
2318Feik Günther77Wiking Linz1:45:09,723:53,4M217
2429Schöfl Alfred59Leonding1:45:11,823:55,5M3115
2547Wohlstreicher Johann56SC Jochenstein1:45:20,124:03,8M413
2641Barz Wolfgang, Dr.53DJK SSC Lacken.1:46:19,125:02,8M414
2751Müller Peter41SC Großberg1:46:27,825:11,5M511
2848Bamberger Walter43U Eidenberg1:46:51,825:35,5M512
2933Humenberger Hubert51U Öpping1:47:04,325:48,0M415
3014Krause Philipp79Wiking Linz1:48:02,026:45,7M218
3169Müller Ronald63Wels1:48:48,027:31,7M3116
3273Fuchs Erwin78FF Ödenkirchen1:50:26,629:10,3M219
3336Rammerstorfer Alois58TSU Niederwaldk.1:50:27,829:11,5M416
3475Weichenberger Johannes58PSV Linz1:50:55,429:39,1M417
3566Oswald Martin74Thening1:51:31,930:15,6M2110
3674Retzlaff Sebastian71WSV Otterskirchen1:52:13,830:57,5M2111
3749Denkmayr Franz39U Eidenberg1:52:52,831:36,5M513
3845Hofstätter Josef58Rottenegg1:53:49,532:33,2M418
3937Pühringer Heinrich54U Nebelberg1:54:12,532:56,2M419
4024Seidl Manfred62Freistadt1:55:48,534:32,2M3117
353Fischer Elfriede62Klaffer1:56:52,618:23,1W313
413Klement Ulrich, Mag.72Leonding1:57:36,136:19,8M2112
454Kobler Emi66SU Böhmerwald1:58:45,920:16,4W314
424Klement Felix, Dr.70Freistadt2:01:19,740:03,4M2113
4350Rechberger Walter40U Feldkirchen2:02:12,740:56,4M514
4457Krenn Josef57MY Nibelungen2:02:43,641:27,3M3118
521Rammerstorfer Leopoldine64TSU Niederwaldk.2:02:54,324:24,8W315
68Schöfl Erika61Leonding2:04:25,025:55,5W316
4516Höllersberger Felix79Wiking Linz2:05:57,444:41,1M2114
77Wakolm Monika76TSU Eidenberg2:06:57,728:28,2W211
4655Wöckinger Gerhard42MJ Club Steyregg2:07:12,045:55,7M515
4768Sperrer Roland70SK Trodat Wels2:28:51,667:35,3M2115