zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2 km] [3 km] [5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Brandenburger Rollski-Meisterschaft freie Technik

Kolkwitz, 19. September 1998

2 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
111Kreisel, StenSG Klotzsche6:47M091
27Finze, ChristophSkiclub 1927 Köthen6:490:02M092
39Pohl, AntonSG Klotzsche7:270:40M093
46Kaiser, FlorianSki-Freunde Senftenberg7:280:41M094
115Nitzschke, FannyLSC Großkoschen7:34W111
58Kretlow, TobiasSki-Freunde Senftenberg7:390:52M095
25Köckritz, JuliaSG Klotzsche7:470:13W091
33Hofmann, PaulineSG Klotzsche7:480:14W092
413Fischer, AnjaSki-Freunde Senftenberg8:220:48W112
518Wichmann, SandraSkiclub 1927 Köthen8:240:50W113
6149Apelt , MartinTSG-65 Lübben9:442:57M096
616Schulew, ElenaSki-Freunde Senftenberg9:492:15W114
717Platta, ClaudiaSC Pallas Berlin10:062:32W115
812Hänneschen, MariaSki-Freunde Senftenberg10:232:49W101
919Haake, ClaudiaSC Pallas Berlin10:292:55W116
1014Joost, KarolinSV-Sedlitz "BW 90"10:563:22W117
112Delang, KathleenLSC Großkoschen11:464:12W093
124Kiepe, AmandaLSC Großkoschen11:544:20W094
710Klarhöfer, PaulAutomation 86 Cottbus13:466:59M097

3 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
136Schultz, SabrinaUSV Cottbus8:49W131
123Pohl, WilliSG Klotzsche9:05M101
230Mietke, FranziskaTSG-65 Lübben9:340:45W121
326Klammt, NicolSki-Freunde Senftenberg9:350:46W122
437Urban, HeidiSki-Freunde Senftenberg9:360:47W132
533Döge, HellaSV-Sedlitz "BW 90"9:450:56W133
632Bittner, IsabelLSC Großkoschen10:121:23W134
734Gansera, AnjaSki-Freunde Senftenberg10:341:45W135
829Hildebrandt, StefanieSkiclub 1927 Köthen11:472:58W123
931Kröckel, SofieTSG-65 Lübben11:493:00W124
224Heinig, MartinSG Klotzsche12:093:04M102
1039Richter, MaritaLSC Großkoschen12:373:48W136
1127Hildebrandt, FranziskaSkiclub 1927 Köthen12:524:03W125
321Hoffmann, PeterSkiclub 1927 Köthen13:534:48M103
425Wonde, MartinSV-Sedlitz "BW 90"16:227:17M111

5 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
190Domnitz, HeinzAutomation 86 Cottbus10:54M611
1135Grobba, NicoleSki-Freunde Senftenberg12:00W161
2143Titze, KatjaSWV Lauchhammer12:170:17W171
3141Lessau, MarionSV Senftenberg12:230:23W172
2130Fischer, AndreasSV Senftenberg12:491:55M151
4107Pesti, EvaUSV Cottbus12:550:55W141
5139Risse, CaterinaSki-Freunde Senftenberg12:590:59W173
6134Seidel, AnettUSV Cottbus13:151:15W162
7125Hänneschen, MarikaSki-Freunde Senftenberg13:241:24W151
391Klein, HorstLSC Großkoschen13:362:42M612
4148Schulze, ErichTSG-65 Lübben13:362:42M613
599Schapp, LukasSV-Sedlitz "BW 90"13:372:43M131
8123Köster, AndreaLSC Großkoschen13:481:48W152
6128Lorenz, KarlLSC Großkoschen14:123:18M152
7116Lorenz, KonradLSC Großkoschen14:183:24M141
9145Beyer, DorisUSV Cottbus14:282:28W411
10136Delang, ChristinLSC Großkoschen14:312:31W163
11110Schmaler, JanineLSC Großkoschen14:392:39W142
12109Dußa, MelanieUSV Cottbus14:442:44W143
8101Säger, SebastianLSC Großkoschen14:483:54M132
13121Geissler, SophieSWV Lauchhammer14:562:56W153
14142Poitzsch, RomyLSC Großkoschen14:562:56W174
15146Risse, VerenaSki-Freunde Senftenberg14:572:57W412
992Poitzsch, WernerLSC Großkoschen15:014:07M614
10100Klein, StefanSki-Freunde Senftenberg15:114:17M133
16112Mischke, SteffanieLSC Großkoschen15:123:12W144
17114Köster, MichaelaLSC Großkoschen15:303:30W145
11103Rödel, FelixSki-Freunde Senftenberg15:595:05M134
1293Finze, LotharSkiclub 1927 Köthen16:285:34M615
1394Fischer, ThomasSki-Freunde Senftenberg16:325:38M121
1497Hoffmann, RobertTSG-65 Lübben16:355:41M122
15117Fuhrmann, MoritzAutomation 86 Cottbus16:495:55M142
16105Wilhelm, MathiasSki-Freunde Senftenberg16:566:02M135
17133Kindzorra, KevinSC Pallas Berlin17:156:21M153
18131Werle, FlorianSC Pallas Berlin17:206:26M154
19119Krüger, SteffenSV-Sedlitz "BW 90"17:486:54M143
20129Köhler, PatrickSC Pallas Berlin17:506:56M155
21120Miesler, ThomasAutomation 86 Cottbus17:526:58M144
18126Haake, CathleenSC Pallas Berlin17:525:52W154
22118Sass, SebastianSC Pallas Berlin18:017:07M145
19122Püschel, NadineSC Pallas Berlin18:056:05W155
20138Hoffmann, AnjaSkiclub 1927 Köthen18:196:19W164
2395Blechschmidt, ReneLSC Großkoschen18:527:58M123
21115Derengowski, KatjaSC Pallas Berlin19:097:09W146
22127Rothe, JeanetteSC Pallas Berlin19:097:09W156
2496Große, SilvioSki-Freunde Senftenberg19:508:56M124
23124Segler, AnjaSC Pallas Berlin20:018:01W157
24113Leschkowski, YvonneSC Pallas Berlin20:188:18W147
2598Kiepe, JonathanLSC Großkoschen21:0610:12M125
26102Klarhöfer, StefanAutomation 86 Cottbus22:0811:14M136
25137Leschkowski, JanineSC Pallas Berlin22:1810:18W165
26151Lessau, MartinaSV Senftenberg27:1815:18W413
27147Pflug, GudrunAutomation 86 Cottbus27:5815:58W414

10 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
155Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche18:17M411
262Barthel, JürgenSG Klotzsche20:101:53M511
382Kolkwitz, BastianEinheit Berliner Bär20:151:58M171
459Bach, EduardEinheit Berliner Bär21:032:46M512
561Busch, DietrichLSC Großkoschen21:042:47M513
660Frohs, GünterSSV-Seyda21:052:48M514
784Wagener, MartinSC Pallas Berlin21:162:59M172
858Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche21:343:17M412
957Titze, FritzSWV Lauchhammer21:463:29M413
1087Poitzsch, GregorLSC Großkoschen22:394:22M161
1181Selbitz, IngoTSG-65 Lübben23:024:45M173
174Risse, ClaudiaSki-Freunde Senftenberg23:29W211
277Finze, KerstinSkiclub 1927 Köthen23:330:04W212
1285Winkler, UweLSC Großkoschen23:415:24M174
368Mischke, BiancaLSC Großkoschen24:411:12W191
466Jana WehlingSC Pallas Berlin24:551:26W192
576Biernatzki, KatrinSC Pallas Berlin25:101:41W213
679Kuka, HeikeLSC Großkoschen25:261:57W311
1356Poppe, GertUSV Cottbus25:587:41M414
7150Lafeld, AnkeSWV Lauchhammer26:062:37W214
1488Karras, SvenTSG-65 Lübben26:258:08M162
864Beyer, ChristianeUSV Cottbus26:373:08W193
969Beyer, SilviaUSV Cottbus27:424:13W194
1075Hinze, MichaelaSkiclub 1927 Köthen28:024:33W215
1563Rochow, WolfgangEinheit Berliner Bär28:2210:05M515
1689Fröhlingshausen, AlexanderSC Pallas Berlin28:3210:15M163
1165Sponner, AnjaSV-Sedlitz "BW 90"29:406:11W195
1272Pflug, CorneliaAutomation 86 Cottbus33:099:40W196
1380Richter, GabrieleLSC Großkoschen34:1610:47W312
1478Kreibich, ManuelaAutomation 86 Cottbus35:2311:54W216
1570Woita, MartinaSC Pallas Berlin37:1213:43W197
1667Kahra, KatharinaAutomation 86 Cottbus40:0416:35W198
1771Hasse, KatharinaAutomation 86 Cottbus46:3423:05W199

15 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
146Staacks, ThomasSC Pallas Berlin28:24M211
248Wagenführ, ThomasSG Klotzsche28:300:06M212
347Thiemann, FrankEinheit Berliner Bär28:340:10M213
450Geissler, RolandSWV Lauchhammer30:071:43M311
540Lessau, JochenSV Senftenberg32:093:45M191
651Domnitz, OlafAutomation 86 Cottbus33:565:32M312
749Hammermüller , RalfAutomation 86 Cottbus33:585:34M214
854Schuhknecht, WolfgangEinheit Berliner Bär34:476:23M313
944Schröder, ThomasSWV Lauchhammer36:137:49M192
1053Richter, ThomasSkiclub 1927 Köthen36:368:12M314
1152Fischer, HolgerAutomation 86 Cottbus37:078:43M315
1241Nitzschke, JirkaUSV Cottbus37:249:00M193
1343Knäbchen, DanielUSV Cottbus37:259:01M194