zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2 km] [3 km] [5 km] [10 km] [15 km]

Brandenburger Rollski-Meisterschaft klassisch

Kolkwitz, 24. Oktober 1998

2 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
14Kreisel, StenSG Klotzsche7:45M091
26Kaiser, FlorianSki-Fr. Senftenb.7:460:01M092
37Pohl, AntonSG Klotzsche8:150:30M093
112Hänneschen, MariaSki-Fr. Senftenb.8:44W101
43Kretlow, TobiasSki-Fr. Senftenb.8:451:00M094
211Köckritz, JuliaSG Klotzsche8:470:03W091
52Apelt, MartinTSG 65 Lübben9:001:15M095
313Fischer, AnjaSki-Fr. Senftenb.9:040:20W111
416Schulew, ElenaSki-Fr. Senftenb.10:211:37W112
59Hofmann, PaulineSG Klotzsche10:231:39W092
610Kiepe, AmandaLSC Großkoschen13:254:41W093
65Klarhöfer, PaulAutom. 86 Cottbus15:437:58M096
71Hollnack, AnneSV BW90 Sedlitz15:557:11W081

3 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
117Zemmrich, KevinSG Klotzsche10:25M101
127Schultz, SabrinaUSV Cottbus11:03W131
224Mietke, FranziskaTSG 65 Lübben11:070:04W121
321Liebscher, RodicaTSG 65 Lübben11:110:08W122
423Kröckel, SophieTSG 65 Lübben11:140:11W123
219Pohl, WilliSG Klotzsche11:451:20M102
528Gansera, AnjaSki-Fr. Senftenb.12:071:04W132
631Bittner, IsabelLSC Großkoschen13:132:10W133
730Kackrow, BrittaTSG 65 Lübben14:153:12W134
320Wonde, MartinSV BW90 Sedlitz18:067:41M111
475Schneider, FrankSWV Lauchhammer20:4710:22M103
518Gahl, KevenSV BW90 Sedlitz24:2013:55M104

5 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
1123Zemmrich, TinaSG Klotzsche13:17W171
179Domnitz, HeinzAutom. 86 Cottbus13:46M611
2125Lessau, MarionSV Senftenberg14:291:12W172
281Klein, HorstLSC Großkoschen14:461:00M612
348Schulze, ErichTSG 65 Lübben15:041:18M613
3119Grobba, NicoleSki-Fr. Senftenb.15:151:58W161
4126Titze, KatjaSWV Lauchhammer15:212:04W173
4111Fischer, AndreasSV Senftenberg15:321:46M151
5128Lessau, MartinaSV Senftenberg15:472:30W411
6117Seidel, AnettUSV Cottbus15:482:31W162
7105Schmaler, JanineLSC Großkoschen15:542:37W141
8114Hänneschen, MarikaSki-Fr. Senftenb.15:552:38W151
9113Köster, AndreaLSC Großkoschen16:002:43W152
10104Mischke, SteffanieLSC Großkoschen16:092:52W142
11102Köster, MichaelaLSC Großkoschen16:173:00W143
12121Risse, CaterinaSki-Fr. Senftenb.16:193:02W174
1382Beyer, DorisUSV Cottbus16:303:13W412
595Säger, SebastianLSC Großkoschen16:342:48M131
680Poitzsch, WernerLSC Großkoschen16:422:56M614
14120Schaffrath, SabineUSV Cottbus16:453:28W163
15103Pesti, EvaUSV Cottbus16:503:33W144
786Hoffmann, RobertTSG 65 Lübben16:523:06M121
16106Dußa, MelanieUSV Cottbus17:083:51W145
17122Poitzsch, RomyLSC Großkoschen17:123:55W175
18118Delang, ChristinLSC Großkoschen17:163:59W164
8108Lorenz, KarlLSC Großkoschen17:233:37M152
992Duda, NilsSC Pallas Berlin17:484:02M132
1093Klein, StefanSki-Fr. Senftenb.17:504:04M133
11110Kindzorra, KevinSC Pallas Berlin18:184:32M153
1983Risse, VerenaSki-Fr. Senftenb.18:345:17W413
1287Blechschmidt, RenéLSC Großkoschen18:354:49M122
20116Lieberram, NataschaSC Pallas Berlin18:535:36W153
13100Lorenz, KonradLSC Großkoschen19:075:21M141
1497Wilhelm, MathiasSki-Fr. Senftenb.19:385:52M134
1585Fischer, ThomasSki-Fr. Senftenb.19:466:00M123
1689Kiepe, JonathanLSC Großkoschen19:546:08M124
1790Rödel, FelixSki-Fr. Senftenb.19:546:08M135
1898Fuhrmann, MoritzAutom. 86 Cottbus20:316:45M142
1988Große, SilvioSki-Fr. Senftenb.20:356:49M125
20101Miesler, ThomasAutom. 86 Cottbus20:406:54M143
2199Krüger, SteffenSV BW90 Sedlitz20:456:59M144
2294Klarhöfer, StefanAutom. 86 Cottbus23:129:26M136
2184Pflug, GudrunAutom. 86 Cottbus31:3118:14W414
2391Hollnack, RobertSV BW90 Sedlitz33:0019:14M137

10 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
172Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche21:20M411
276Barthel, JürgenSG Klotzsche23:011:41M561
357Säger, MichaelLSC Großkoschen25:454:25M171
453Selbitz, IngoTSG 65 Lübben26:004:40M172
556Lieberram, ChristianSC Pallas Berlin26:004:40M172
6130Göbel, RenéLTSV Forst26:014:41M174
774Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche26:435:23M412
167Tobies, HelmaSC Pallas Berlin27:23W211
873Mischke, RüdigerLSC Großkoschen28:227:02M413
266Hammermüller, GritAutom. 86 Cottbus29:131:50W212
949Poitzsch, GregorLSC Großkoschen29:147:54M161
1052Winkler, UweLSC Großkoschen29:147:54M175
358Mischke, BiancaLSC Großkoschen30:343:11W191
470Kuka, HeikeLSC Großkoschen31:534:30W311
1150Fischer, TinoSV Senftenberg32:2011:00M162
564Beyer, SylviaUSV Cottbus33:406:17W192
659Wehling, JanaSC Pallas Berlin33:546:31W193
762Sponner, AnjaSV BW90 Sedlitz34:206:57W194
1254Kirchner, DanielAutom. 86 Cottbus39:3918:19M176
865Pflug, CorneliaAutom. 86 Cottbus46:3219:09W195
969Kreibich, ManuelaAutom. 86 Cottbus48:2821:05W214
?68Risse, ClaudiaSki-Fr. Senftenb.W213

15 km

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPl.AK
140Thiemann, FrankBerliner Bär35:15M211
246Geissler, RolandSWV Lauchhammer35:320:17M311
337Lessau, JochenSV Senftenberg36:321:17M191
439Holzbecher, JensSki-Fr. Senftenb.37:492:34M212
5129Gutsche, Jens-UweTuS Klingethal37:492:34M312
645Fischer, HolgerAutom. 86 Cottbus37:512:36M313
747Schuhknecht, WolfgangBerliner Bär38:523:37M314
844Domnitz, OlafAutom. 86 Cottbus39:504:35M315
936Nitzschke, JirkaUSV Cottbus39:514:36M192
1033Schröder, ThomasSWV Lauchhammer39:524:37M193
1134Knäbchen, DanielUSV Cottbus44:028:47M194
1238Hammermüller, RalfAutom. 86 Cottbus44:128:57M213
1341Holm, KristianNorwegen45:3110:16M214
1442Jindra, AndréSWV Lauchhammer47:5312:38M215
-43Gießmann, IngoAutom. 86 Cottbus ausg.M21-