zur Startseite

Ergebnisse


[W07] [W08] [W09] [W10] [W11] [W12] [W13] [W14] [W15] [W16] [W17] [W19] [W21] [W31] [W36] [W41] [W56]
[M06] [M07] [M08] [M09] [M10] [M11] [M12] [M13] [M14] [M15] [M16] [M17] [M19] [M21] [M31] [M36] [M41] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M66] [M71]

37. Steinkuppenlauf (klassisch)

Holzhau, 24. Januar 1998

Kinder M06

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
146Hänisch, LukasNASSAU6:49

Kinder W07

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
158Herklotz, AnneHOLZH7:07
251Göhler, ChristinNASSAU7:190:12
353Lorenz, AnneSAYDA7:220:15
456Olttrtch, TinaHOLZH7:250:18
554Winter, AnnaHOLZH8:261:19
655Werner, VanessaSAYDA9:392:32

Kinder M07

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
148Gläßer, NickyNEUH8:46
247Lutze, DirkSKI-DD12:443:58

Kinder W08

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
143Fischer, TinaSAYDA4:50
239Walter, LauraNEUH5:210:31
342Hengst, JustineNEUH5:240:34
444Herklotz, LisaHOLZH5:420:52
540Goetz, ElisaSAYDA5:470:57
641Dittrich, CarolineHOLZH5:490:59
738Richter, TinaHOLZH6:071:17
837Tschelzek, MoniqueSAYDA6:291:39
936Rother, PlariaHOLZH6:491:59
1035Reuter, FranzisDIV6:582:08

Kinder M08

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
124Clausnitzer, Tobias HOLZH5:14
223Hiekel, David SAYDA5:210:07
321Plehnert, Christopher NASSAU5:530:39

Kinder W09

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
132Lehmann, SarahNEUH5:36
231Fischer, MadlenHOLZH5:560:20
327Wachter, AnnegretDIV6:270:51
429Rademacher, TanjaVOIGT6:280:52
530Glöckner, AlineHOLZH6:300:54

Kinder M09

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
114Zemmrich, KevinSAYDA4:32
212Hänisch, ChristianNASSAU4:420:10
315Kreißl, TommyNEUH4:510:19
411Bilz, TommyNEUH4:510:19
516Birke, ErikSAYDA5:030:31
66Lachmann, PlarcusHOLZH6:111:39
713Trommler, SebastianHOLZH6:131:41
85Spitzhüttl, FlorianMÜHLB6:131:41
97Gläser, JoniGHDORF6:131:41
108Naumann, FrankMÜHLB6:221:50
1110Büschel, FelixVOIGT6:432:11
129Löffler, FelixNASSAU7:533:21
134Schwarz, MichaelSKI-DD8:043:32

Kinder W10

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1128Krause, JulianeGEBIR12:07
2134Mittmann, AnneHOLZH12:070:00
3136Löschner, RebekkaPOB12:120:05
4133Roscher, LysettGEBIR12:260:19
5131Mittmann, MaryHOLZH12:300:23
6118Walther, SusannOBWIES12:320:25
7127Trommler, AnneHOLZH12:440:37
8138Schulze, EdithKOTT12:460:39
9135Häcker, CarolineDD-NIED12:520:45
10125Mantau, UlrikeHOLZH12:530:46
11120Schreitear, LindaGEBIR13:101:03
12132Müller, SindySAYDA13:421:35
13129Oldag, AstridHOLZH13:431:36
14126Franze, MadlenOBWIES14:442:37
15130Kraus, NicolePOB14:452:38
16119Neuber, KristinVOIGT14:512:44
17121Meyer, ClaudiaSAYDA14:512:44
18122Büschel, KaarolinVOIGT16:234:16

Kinder M10

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
197Hoyer, RoyHOLZH10:22
294Erler, MarkusSAYDA10:530:31
393Seifert, PierreKLTHAL10:560:34
495Lorenz, TommyNEUH11:070:45
592Jensch, KevinGEBIR11:160:54
691Haugk, SebastianKLTHAL11:421:20
788Gesell, MatthiasKLTHAL11:471:25
886Knoll, MarkusPOB12:181:56
998Neuber, AndreSAYDA12:402:18
1090Richter, NormenGWD12:562:34
1183Neuber, FrankVOIGT13:112:49
1287Sandig, DominicVOIGT13:583:36
1396Fudel, RonnyOBWIES14:173:55
1480Hirsernann, FelixDIV14:414:19
1582Büschel, JohannesVOIGT15:204:58
1678Freitag, TimSKI-DD15:405:18
1789Löffler, FilipNASSAU15:595:37
1879Rex, LukasDIV16:346:12

Schülerinnen W11

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1103Rauh, LisaSIGRUN10:38
2102Matthischke, AnneDD-NIED10:400:02
3114Lorenz, SarahSAYDA11:000:22
4105Freund, MagdaDD-NIED11:310:53
5110Wanke, SveniaKOTT11:310:53
6112Weise, AnnikaOBWIES11:350:57
7109Fritzsche, MajaSAYDA11:370:59
8108Matthischke, SteffiDD-NIED11:421:04
9111Lohse, ClaudiaDD-NIED11:541:16
10107Schubert, MelanieNEUDF12:081:30
11113Ruhmland, JuliaDD-NIED12:412:03
12106Schubert, PeggyNEUDF13:122:34
13101Scholz, KristinOBWIES13:192:41
14100Schmidt, StephanieSKI-DD15:004:22

Schüler M11

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
172Linewski, LeeKLTHAL10:02
274Matthischke, SteffenDD-NIED10:290:27
366Jung , SörenKLTHAL10:360:34
475Göhler, RicoNASSAU11:031:01
569Sammer, KevinKLTHAL11:101:08
664Bleg, Phi1ippKLTHAL11:121:10
771Kühne, AndyOBWIES11:131:11
870Grämer, SebastianGEBIR11:241:22
976Leonhardt, StevenOBWIES11:551:53
1067Helmert, CorneliusGEBIR12:152:13
1165Schlesier, FriederGHDORF12:212:19
1263Vogt, DavidMÜHLB13:063:04
1373Schneider, PaulOBWIES13:063:04

Schülerinnen W12

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1209Schröter, MelanieGEBIR14:03
2214Hengst, JenniferNEUH14:090:06
3206Schmieder, SusannGEBIR14:370:34
4211Walther, TinaSAYDA14:410:38
5212Illner, RomyKLTHAL14:480:45
6208Rutloff, JankaDD-NIED15:010:58
7213Weber, FranziskaOBWIES15:031:00
8204Weck, StefanieKLIHAL15:181:15
9207Hoyer, AlineHOLZH15:371:34
10198Tröqer, TinaSTGRÜN15:591:56
11202Müller, FranziskaSTGRÜN16:412:38
12205Reschke, ClaudiaDD-NIED16:512:48
13203Reichelt, SophiaSAYDA17:363:33
14199Oldag, AntjeHOLZH17:513:48
15197Neuber, SusannVOIGT19:185:15
16196Wolf, KatharinaPOB19:305:27
17201Gust, JuliaDD-NIED28:4214:39

Schüler M12

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1173Hennig, JankoNASSAU13:17
2174Tröschel, TimKLTHAL13:540:37
3171Haugk, BenKLIHAL14:271:10
4170Schmieder, EricGEBIR14:451:28
5172Fritzsche, MarkusDD-NIED15:011:44
6168Zettl, MichaelKLTHAL15:202:03
7160Seidel, PhilippKLIHAL15:342:17
8166Süßmann, HolgerSEIF15:592:42
9155Konschak, BenjaminB-BÄR16:012:44
10165Haueis, RicoDD-NIED16:243:07
11162Macherjus, AndreGEBIR16:363:19
12158Schindler, MarioKLIHAL17:013:44
13164Müller, DanielSAYDA17:043:47
14167Berthold, SebastianNEUDF17:083:51
15157Schwarz, OliverDIV17:424:25
16169Birke, JanSAYDA18:285:11
17161Rademacher, RaikVOIGT18:285:11
18159Neuber, FalkVOIGT20:177:00
19156Lutze, TomSKI-DD22:008:43

Schülerinnen W13

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1192Köhler, InesGEBIR13:29
2188Seifert, JeanineKLTHAL13:420:13
3183Büttner, ChristianeGEBIR14:020:33
4191Nimsch, MarianneDD-NIED14:080:39
5186Schlottig, FranziskaGEBIR14:481:19
6187Hansel, NoraKOTT15:191:50
7184Schindler, PeggyKOTT15:281:59
8185Stöhr, ConniGEBIR15:382:09
9176Seidel, DeniseFALK15:392:10
10189Lenk, MadlenOBWIES16:062:37
11180Nitzschke, JaneKOTT16:232:54
12178Wachter, AlexandraDIV17:354:06
13182Würfel, KatharinaGHDDRF18:104:41
14179Spitzhüttl, JulianeMÜHLB19:005:31
15177Dmetriew, NataljaSKI-OD21:007:31

Schüler M13

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1152Fischer, NilsHOLZH12:01
2150Hänel, LarsOBWIES12:070:06
3148Georgi, MarioHOLZH12:240:23
4146Lau, MatthiasDD-NIED12:580:57
5144Kluth, EricDD-NIED13:291:28
6147Hänisch, MichaelNASSAU13:421:41
7145Walther, RoySAYDA14:042:03
8151Wetzel, RichardDD-NIED14:072:06
9140Stoll, OliverDIV14:292:28
10149Aehnelt, RobertNEUH15:033:02
11153Preußler, LutzSEIF15:353:34
12143Fritzsche, MartinSAYDA15:403:39
13142Gebauer, ChristianMÜHLB16:424:41
14141Schwarz, PatrickSKI-DD19:397:38

Schülerinnen W14

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1273Thiele, LinnKOTT23:09
2270Baldauf, AnneDD-NIED23:590:50
3268Erler, FranziskaSAVDA24:221:13
4267Fritzsch, IsabelGEBIR24:381:29
5269Paul, EvelynVOIGT24:531:44
6272Fritzsche, MarenSAYDA25:592:50
7274Häcker, Josef ineDD-NIED26:403:31
8265Ficker, NicoleDIV26:413:32
9271Heiflicht, AngelaSKI-DD27:424:33
10266Neuber, JanettVOIGT33:1610:07
11264Wilbrad, NicoleSKI-DD36:3613:27

Schüler M14

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1246Müller, LarsEUH20:01
2249Brendel, AlexanderSEIF20:080:07
3247Ullmann, SteveNEUDF20:080:07
4248Frever, PatrikNEUH21:161:15
5245Ruttloff, JensDD-NIED21:181:17
6242Matthischke, MartinDD-NIED22:182:17
7241Glöckner, TinoSEIF22:242:23
8244Kreißl, AndyNEUH22:272:26
9236Schreiter, MarkusGEBIR23:453:44
10239Glöß, DenisNEUDF24:184:17
11240Rölle, TinoSKI-OD25:455:44
12237Tielstein, ChristianSKI-DD26:346:33
13238Kleinert, MarcoSEIF34:1014:09

Jugend W15

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1262Rupo, FriederikeNEUH19:29
2258Döring, HaikDD-NIED20:551:26
3259Dohle, ManuelaGEBIR20:551:26
4256Lutze, IvonneSKI-DD23:123:43
5260Lohse, ConstanzeDD-NIED24:495:20
6257Eberbach, PetraVOIGT31:5912:30

Jugend M15

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1229Halfter, NormanOBWIES18:16
2227Pohle, AlexanderOBWIES18:180:02
3226Weingard, ThomasGEBIR19:541:38
4230Walther, DirkDD-NIED21:223:06
5225Buschmann, MarcelSAYDA21:363:20
6228Fischer, RichardDO-NIED22:564:40
7224Kühn, MichaelDD-NIED23:134:57
8231Dietze, RobertSKI-DD23:195:03

Jugend W16

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1253Niziak, UteSKI-OD18:50
2254Paul, KathrinVOIGT19:400:50
3251Zemrich, TinaOBWIES20:171:27
4252Büschel, ElisabethVOIGT29:2210:32

Jugend M16

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1220Lachmann, BeniaminOBWIES16:37
2218Jungandreas, StefanSKI-DD16:500:13
3216Reichelt, TomOBWIES16:560:19
4219Göhler, RaykoGHDORF21:425:05
5217Hartwig, BerndHOLZH22:185:41

Jugend W17

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1364Nitsche, SusannGWD21:36
2362Nitsche, MarikaGWD22:200:44

Jugend M17

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1288Fischer, RobertSKI-DD35:41
2280Helfricht, KaySKI-OD36:030:22
3290Hohlfeld, MartinALT36:190:38
4289Fischer, SvenHOLZH38:042:23
5285Ruttloff, JörgDD-NIED39:023:21
6277Kleditzsch, HeikoGEBIR39:293:48
7286Hiemann, LarsNEUH40:475:06
8279Paul, GerhardVOIGT41:125:31
9284Lehmann, KennyALT42:256:44
10278Würfel, PhilippGHDORF43:568:15
11281Kolkwitz, BastianB-BÄR53:4418:03

Junioren W19

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1365Böhme, ManiaSKI-OD25:20
2368Siegert, MadlenGHDORF27:111:51
3366Siegert, DoreenGHDORF27:151:55
4367Michel, RoswithaSKI-OD29:234:03

Junioren M19

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1294Bellmann, BrunoDD-NIED41:17
2293Altmann, CarstenGHDORF41:440:27
3283Kohlschmidt, BerndFG41:540:37
4291Kielstein, StephanSKI-DD47:206:03
5292Schmidt, ChristianSKI-OD50:409:23

Damen W21

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1374Eckard, AnkeOBWIES18:40
2375Otto, AnettSKI-DD24:045:24

Herren M21

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1306Göpfert, FalkOBWIES0:49:41
2308Schau, OlafHOLZH0:52:382:57
3304Blumensaat, FrankDD-NIED0:53:053:24
4303Kaltofen, SvenSAYDA0:58:178:36
5297Trende, HaraldLÜTZ0:59:109:29
6307Herbst, AndreasESV-DD0:59:129:31
7302Thiemann, FrankB-BÄR0:59:5110:10
8305Franz, ThomasALT1:00:4010:59
9299Rothe, MatthiasDD-NIED1:01:4412:03
10301Wirsching, TimDD-NIED1:03:0013:19
11295Großmann, HelgeHER1:10:2720:46
12296Großmann, AndreHER1:10:4421:03

Damen W31

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1369Hausmann, HeikeGWD27:19

Herren M31

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1309Preußler, JörgHER1:05:45
2310Mittendorf, SvenB-BÄR1:05:550:10

Damen W36

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1373Weidlich, AntieOBWIES19:45

Herren M36

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1313Strasding, MichaelDIV0:54:41
2318Zahn, FrankALT0:56:201:39
3311Fischer, SteffenNASSAU0:57:573:16
4316Aehnelt, RolandHOLZH1:00:476:06
5315Hengst, DietrichNEUH1:02:478:06
6317Hertel, UweNEUH1:04:259:44
7314Hänisch, StephanNASSAU1:04:389:57
8312Kleinert, DirkHER1:09:2414:43

Damen W41

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1376Nitsche, SabineGEBIR23:08
2371Halfter, SybilleCHEMN25:242:16
3370Forberger, UrsulaDIV30:257:17

Herren M41

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1320Bergelt, MatthiasDIV0:51:11
2325Tautenhahn, FrankHOLZH0:55:254:14
3324Adam, PeterALT0:58:427:31
4326Göhler, GerdNASSAU1:01:049:53
5322Müller, ChristianNEUH1:03:4212:31
6323Kirschen, GunterSAYDA1:07:1716:06
7331Linke, JürgenSKI-DD1:07:2716:16
8321Ruppin, UweB-BÄR1:08:1016:59
9319Forberger, ThomasDIV1:17:4126:30

Herren M46

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1335Nitsche, MichaelGWD0:54:53
2334Mühlig, RüdigerALT0:56:201:27
3329Bergelt, MatthiasDIV0:56:491:56
4336Bolz, RainerALT0:57:202:27
5333Rupp, WernerNEUH0:59:174:24
6181Mav, GerdVOIGT1:02:167:23
7330Neuling, MartinPALLAS1:02:367:43
8327Schneider, SteffenESV-DD1:05:0710:14
9332Hoyer, PeterHOLZH1:06:0111:08
10328Schräber, DietmarSKI-DD1:12:2517:32

Herren M51

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1340Frohs, GünterSAYDA0:55:362:28
2342Winter, PeterHOLZH0:58:095:01
3341Langer, VolkerNEUH1:08:0014:52
4338Fröhlich, DietmarSAYDA1:11:0117:53
5339Helbig, JürgenNEUH1:11:1718:09
337Nordzinski, GerdFG0:53:08

Damen W56

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1377Moser, ChristaSEIF26:20

Herren M56

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1348Blumensaat, DietrichDD-NIED40:40
2350Speer, DieterFELD40:400:00
3349Dr. Matthes, EberhardtFG41:551:15
4344Clausnitzer, ReinerHER42:251:45
5347Richter, GerhardGWD44:484:08
6346Zumpe, KonradSBB46:506:10
7343Martin, SiegfriedGWD49:388:58
8345Konschak, RudolfB-BÄR54:0113:21

Herren M61

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1355Wagner, SiegmarHOLZH38:16
2356Schlott, PeterB-BÄR43:585:42
3353Bröseke, EribertB-BÄR48:3010:14
4354Kohlschmidt, JochenFG50:0811:52

Herren M66

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1358Eichler, GünterALT22:11
2352Schuhknecht, WolfgangB-BÄR53:0930:58

Herren M71

Pl.StNrNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1359Weber, DietmarESV-DD