zur Startseite

Ergebnisse


[W10] [W11] [W12] [W13] [W14] [W15] [W16] [W17] [W19] [W31] [W41]
[M10] [M11] [M12] [M13] [M14] [M15] [M16] [M17] [M19] [M21] [M31] [M36] [M41] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61]

Bernd Victor Gedächtnislauf

Holzhau, 25. Januar 1998

10w

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Mantau, UlrikeSG Holzhau14:44
2Mittmann, MarySG Holzhau15:000:16
3Mittmann, AnneSG Holzhau15:270:43
4Trommler, AnneSG Holzhau16:101:26
5Büschel, KarolinTuS Voigtsdorf17:052:21
6Neuber, KristinTuS Voigtsdorf17:102:26

10m

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Hoyer, RoySG Holzhau9:29
2Lorenz, TommySSV B/W Neuhausen9:320:03
3Forberger, RichardSV Großhartmannsdorf13:013:32
4Sandig, DominicTuS Voigtsdorf16:066:37
5Püschel, JohannesTuS Voigtsdorf17:277:58

11w

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Unger, NicoleSV Großwaltersdorf13:35

11m

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Göhler, RicoESV Nassau9:28
2Herold, PhilippSV Großwaltersdorf9:330:05
3Schiesier, FriederSV Großhartmannsorf13:544:26
4Neuber, FrankTuS Voigisdorf16:226:54

12w

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Hengst, JenniferSSV B/W Neuhausen13:24
2Richter, MandySSV Großwaltersdorf15:161:52
3Kerber, SteffiSV Großwaltersdorf15:272:03
4Hoyer, AlineSG Holzhau16:192:55
5Oldag, AntjeSG Holzhau19:085:44
6Neuber, SusannTuS Voigtsdorf20:106:46

12m

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Hennig, JankoESV Nassau13:12
2Kühn, SebastianSV Großwaltersdorf14:191:07
3Wünsch, OliverSV Großwaltersdorf14:511:39
4Schwarz, OliverGeyer15:372:25
5Ries, PhilippSV Großwaltersdorf16:123:00
6Rademacher, RaikTuS Voigtsdorf20:467:34
7Neuber, FalkTuS Voigtsdorf20:487:36

13w

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Niemsch, MarianneDD-Niedersedlitz13:23
2Wachter, AlexandraGeyer15:492:26
3Endler, StefanieSV Großwaltersdorf16:393:16
4Wurfel, KatharinaFSV Großhartmannsdorf18:575:34

13m

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Fischer, NilsSG Holzhau12:00
2Georgi, MarioSG Holzhau12:350:35
3Stoll, OliverGeyer12:440:44
4Wetzel, RichardDD-Niedersedlitz13:031:03
5Meyer, JulianGeyer13:201:20
7Kluth, EricDD-Niedersedlitz13:301:30
6Hänisch, MichaelESV Nassau13:441:44
8Aehnelt, RobertSV B/W Neuhausen14:262:26
9Kittlaß, MaikSV Großwaltersdorf18:306:30

14w

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Dittrich, SandySV Großwaltersdorf15:32
2Forberger, TinaSV Großwaltersdorf16:280:56
3Ficker, NicoleGeyer17:151:43
4Hocker, JosefineDD-Niedersedlitz19:434:11
5Baldauf, AnneDD-Niedersedlitz20:084:36
6Paul, EvelynTuS Voigtsdorf20:254:53

14m

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Müller, LarsSSV B/W Neuhausen15:06
2Buschmann, Andre'SV Großwaltersdorf15:090:03
3Ruttloff, JensDD-Niedersedlitz15:360:30
4Freyer, PatrickSSV B/W Neuhausen15:390:33
5Kreyl, AndySSV B/W Neuhausen16:351:29
6Matthischke, MartinDD-Niedersedlitz17:132:07
7Burchhardt, CarstenSSV Altenberg17:232:17

15w

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Steinbach, SusanSV Großwaltersdoff17:02

15m

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Paul,ManfredSV O-thal13:00
2Walther, DirkDD-Niedersedlitz16:093:09
3Kühn, MichaelDD-Niedersedlitz17:214:21

16w

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Burchhardt, SusannSSV Altenberg15:12
2Paul, KathreinTuS Voigtsdorf15:130:01
3Prokoff, NicoleSSV Altenberg18:503:38
4Lohse, ConstanzeDD Niedersedlitz19:033:51

16m

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Lachmann, BenjaminSV O-thal12:58
2Pomsel, ThomasSSV Altenberg12:590:01
3Gohler, RoykoSV Großhartm.dorf16:373:39
4Hartwig, BerndSG Holzhau17:154:17

W17

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Nitsche, SusannSV Großwaltersdorf30:58
2Nitsche, MarikaSV Großwaltersdorf33:072:09
3Hartwig, SusanSG Holzhau37:126:14

M17

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Hohlfeld, MartinSSV Altenberg0:52:38
2Fischer, SvenSG Holzhau0:56:454:07
3Hiemann, LarsSSV B/W Neuhausen0:57:234:45
4Grimmer, MartinSG Holzhau0:59:106:32
5Paul, GerhardTuS Voigtsdorf1:03:4911:11
6Würfel, PhilippSV Großhartm.dorf1:09:4417:06

W19

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Richter, KatiSV Großwaltersdorf36:45
2Dziekan, KatrinSV Großwaltersdorf37:260:41

M19

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Altmann, CarstenSV Großhartm.dorf1:03:04
2Kohlschmidt, BerndFreiberg1:04:091:05

M21

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Göpfert, FaIkSV O-thal1:10:05
2Schau, OlafSG Holzhau1:17:567:51
3Hoffmann, Rico SSV Altenberg1:22:2912:24
4Krug, TorstenDD-Niedersedlitz1:24:4014:35
5Thiemann, FrankBerliner Bär1:27:2217:17
6Wirsching, TimDD-Niedersedlitz1:30:4420:39

W31

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Meyer, GinaISG Satzung0:27:35

M31

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Bellmann, JanSV Großwaltersdorf1:18:41
2Mittendorf, SvenBerliner Bär1:44:4025:59

M36

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Kerber, HeinzTSV Großwaltersdorf1:17:31
2Strasding MichaelUSC Leipzig1:20:413:10
3Forberger, JürgenSV Großwaltersdorf1:22:555:24
4Hertel, UweSSV B/W Neuhausen1:27:4510:14
5Hengst, DietrichSSV B/W Neuhausen1:30:1712:46
6Aehnelt, RolandSG Holzhau1:34:3217:01
7Fischer, SteffenESV Nassau1:40:0022:29

W41

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Frohs, MartinaSSV Sayda0:34:01

M41

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Tautenhahn, FrankSG HoIzhau1:06:31
2Müller, ChristianSSV B/W Neuhausen1:17:5711:26
3Kirschen, GunterSSV Sayda1:25:0818:37

M46

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Nitsche, MichaelSSV Großwaltersdorf1:08:26

M51

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Frohs, GünterSSV Sayda1:05:24
2Winter, PeterSG Holzhau1:12:577:33
3Ruppin, UweBerliner Bär1:29:3824:14
4Fröhlich, DietmarSSV Sayda1:33:2928:05

M56

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Richter, WolfgangChemnitz1:02:17
2Richter,GerhardSV Großwaltersdorf1:06:504:33

M61

Pl.NameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1Wagner, SiegmarSG Holzhau0:57:37
2Kiank, SiegfriedSV Großwaltersdorf1:06:489:11
3Hengst, ClausSSV B/W Neuhausen1:14:1816:41
4Richter, KlausSV Großwaltersdorf1:15:5118:14
5Kohlschmidt, JochenFreiberg1:22:2524:48
6Schuhknecht, WolfgangBerliner Bär1:26:4329:06