zur Startseite

Ergebnisse


[W31] [W36] [W41] [W46] [W51] [W56] [W61] [M31] [M36] [M41] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M66] [M71] [M76]

Bayrische Masters Langlaufmeisterschaft (freie Technik)

Wallgau, 24. Januar 1998

Herren 67 F (M31)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
112865Reich, MartinSV Maierhöfen33:38,7
212964Milz, PeterSV Eglofs33:38,80:00,1
313364Führer, RichardSSV Wertach33:38,90:00,2
413066Schäfer, SteffenSG Klotzsche36:38,22:59,5
512764Schwab, PeterSZ Breitnau36:55,93:17,2
613163Weber, UweWSG Raubling38:05,54:26,8
713265Lehnert, HeikoSkiklub Dresden39:02,85:24,1

Damen 67 F (W31)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1264Hasch, BarbaraSC Moosham30:26,4
2164Moors, ChristineSC Wallersdorf38:25,07:58,6

Herren 62 F (M36)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
114262Burgstaller, AlfredWSV Bischofswiesen33:41,3
213959Schwanitz, KarlTSV Flossenbürg35:09,41:28,1
313862Welz, AntonSC Marktoberdorf35:23,31:42,0
414058Schmidl, PeterAC Höhenfried35:48,02:06,7

Damen 62 F (W36)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1759Ableitner, DagmarASC Konstanz32:07,2
2559Volk, AngelikaSC Moosiiam32:50,30:43,1
3662Wrobel, AnnetteSC Grossberg34:02,51:55,3

Herren 57 F (M41)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
110957Haug, GüntherSG Hausham33:18,4
29953Milz, KarlSV Eglofs33:50,20:31,8
311054Ziller, WalterSC Degenfeld34:57,51:39,1
49857Willmann, ErichSC Urach35:40,82:22,4
510156Eggersberger, JosefSV Waakirchen35:46,12:27,7
611256Leonhard, WolfgangTSV Stötten35:56,62:38,2
710255Hörth, MichaelASC Konstanz36:10,42:52,0
810555Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche36:36,83:18,4
910856Demmelmeier, ToniSC Moosram37:09,23:50,8
1010355Krall, HolgerNSV Wernigerode38:12,04:53,6
1110755Kienzle, StefanWSV Wieda43:33,510:15,1
1210455Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche45:12,811:54,4
1310656Lange, AndreasTSV Leuna47:25,714:07,3

Damen 57 F (W41)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
11056Stephan, PetraTSV Mönchröden33:50,1

Herren 52 F (M46)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
112050Haußler, ManfredSC Oberstaufen33:18,9
212148Müller, HansSC Lenggries34:45,81:26,9
311850Klauser, EduardSLV Bernau36:37,23:18,3
411652Steigerwald, JürgenSC Pallas Berlin39:24,86:05,9
511749Frankfurt, ArminTV Eckmannshausen47:20,314:01,4

Damen 52 F (W46)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
11650Rederer, RosiSC Peronten34:41,8
21552Darm, MariaDJK Hollerath37:31,22:49,4
31452Knoch, ErikaSV Bayreuth37:58,63:16,8
41348Galones, EvaSK Langenzenn39:03,24:21,4

Herren 47 F (M51)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
17646Köpf, GüntherSC Böbing37:30,5
27847Greß, PeterSG Hausham37:36,50:06,0
37743Ornot, AlfredSC München46:23,88:53,3

Damen 47 F (W51)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
12146Frey, DagmarSC Bubenbach32:41,5
22247Büdenbender, MaritaTV Eckmannshausen34:42,42:00,9
32044Heining, IlseGJK Weiden34:45,92:04,4

Herren 42 F (M56)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
18938Walch, HerbertAV Hohenpeißenberg36:34,3
29242Führer, WolframSSV Wertach37:26,00:51,7
38842Völk, LudwigSC Hohenfurch37:29,00:54,7
49142Pavel, UlrichAV Augsburg37:35,41:01,1
58440Kapp, AlfonsSZ Breitnau39:14,02:39,7
58240Härle, WolfgangWSV Isny39:14,02:39,7
78639Findeisen, GerhardSC Eisenärzt39:58,13:23,8
88738Beyrich, ArminSC Fürstenfeldbruck40:03,63:29,3
99042Müller, PeterSC Regensburg41:40,45:06,1
109439Czech, HorstNormania Treffurt41:42,85:08,5
119338Schupp, ManfredSC Miesbach41:43,25:08,9

Damen 42 F (W56)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
12541Friedrich, UrsulaTV Lantenthal37:57,0
22640Stenschke, RenateSG Einheit Berlin46:01,08:04,0

Herren 37 F (M61)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
15235Schubert, EdgarSC Sonthofen29:30,0
25434Flitz, SiegfriedSC Hinterzarten30:10,60:40,6
35637Maier, FranzWSV Zellerreit30:48,81:18,8
45534Hör, ClemensSC Schonach33:12,33:42,3
55336Langer, RudolfDAV Augsburg33:55,44:25,4
65034Hassepass, WernerWSV Braunlage34:58,45:28,4
76036Benitz, WalterWSV Tittisee34:59,15:29,1
85734Roller, SiegfriedSZ Calmbach35:41,16:11,1
95936Rochow, WolfgangSG Einheit Berlin37:40,38:10,3
105135Mayer, Karl-HeinzNußloch38:58,09:28,0
115833Schulze, WilliDüsseldorf47:26,717:56,7

Damen 37 F (W61)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
13035Bues, AnnelieseMTK Bad Harzburg51:09,7

Herren 32 F (M66)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
17031Dotzler, KurtSC Hochvobel München29:34,6
27132Brangenberg, EgidiusSC Partenkirchen30:29,90:55,3
36532Amslinger, DieterTV Altötting33:44,54:09,9
46630Jlka, HubertDAV Ravensburg33:46,14:11,5
57230Kopp, HermannDAV Augsburg41:23,311:48,7
66732Masztalerz, Franz-JosefTSV Tutzing41:31,411:56,8
76931Waterloo, TheoSZ Calw43:22,513:47,9

Herren 27 F (M71)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
13427Reischl, HerbertSC Passau36:50,4
23927Leitner, SeppSLV Bernau37:51,91:01,5
33824Schütze, WernerJAHN Forchheim40:13,83:23,4
43725Breunig, ToniSSV Anhausen40:25,53:35,1
53627Rupp, FranzSV Eglofs42:15,15:24,7

Herren 22 F (M76)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
14422Honig, PaulSC Inzell37:54,1