zur Startseite

Ergebnisse


[W31] [W36] [W41] [W46] [W51] [W56] [M31] [M36] [M41] [M46] [M51] [M56] [M61] [M66] [M71] [M76]

Bayrische Masters Langlaufmeisterschaft (klassisch)

Wallgau, 25. Januar 1998

Herren 67 K (M31)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
114865Reich, MartinSV Maierhöfen1:38:49,2
215164Schwab, PeterSZ Breitnau1:43:33,84:44,6
315264Trager, BernhardTV Floss1:44:03,55:14,3
414966Schafer, SteffenSG Klotzsche1:45:22,16:32,9
515065Lehnert, HeikoSkiclub Dresden1:56:22,317:33,1

Damen 67 K (W31)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1164Moors, ChristineSC Wallersdorf1:36:28,8

Herren 62 K (M36)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
115559Fichtl, HelmutTSV Oberammergau1:35:16,8

Damen 62 K (W36)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1462Wrobel, AnnetteSC Grossberg1:35:45,6

Herren 57 K (M41)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
111254Ziller, WalterSC Degenfeld1:37:12,1
212056Eggersberger, JosefSV Waakirchen1:38:03,30:51,2
311455Schreiber, ToniSC Partenkirchen1:39:50,72:38,6
412453Mederer, JosefSC Schwandorf1:41:46,14:34,0
511555Kaiser, LutzSG Klotzsche1:42:17,25:05,1
611957Willmaan, ErichSC Urach1:43:49,26:37,1
712154Meier, ReinhardtSC Erlangen1:49:39,212:27,1
811755Krull, HolgerNSV Wernigerode1:50:09,612:57,5
911654Stadler, JosefTSV Oberammergau1:53:45,316:33,2
1012255Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotzsche2:07:32,330:20,2
1111356Lange, AndreasTSV Leuna2:14:31,437:19,3

Damen 57 K (W41)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
1756Stephan, PetraTSV Mönchröden1:21:36,7

Herren 52 K (M46)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
113450Schwarz, OttoSVT Tegernsee1:33:22,9
213949Michels, FranzDAV Röthenbach1:37:39,44:16,5
313151Bauer, PaulTSV Oberaaaergau1:41:35,48:12,5
413049Hartwig, JosefTUS Mitterteich1:44:11,810:48,9
513652Steigerwald, JürgenSC Pallas Berlin1:46:22,712:59,8
612848Färber, LotharTU Ilmenau1:55:58,122:35,2
713549Gröbel, Pavel2:04:59,031:36,1
814050Böttger, GüntherSV Noraania Treffurt2:14:27,141:04,2
913849Frankfurt, ArminTV Eckaannshausen2:22:49,649:26,7

Damen 52 K (W46)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
11152Knoch, ErikaSV Bayreuth1:28:07,1
21348Galones, EvaSK Langenzenn1:30:19,32:12,2
31052Dahm, MariaDJK Hollerath1:43:11,115:04,0

Herren 47 K (M51)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
18347Greß, PeterSG Hausham1:40:26,6
28846Köpf, GüntherSC Böbing1:50:39,610:13,0
38643Kaudewitz, WernerTSV Mönchröden1:50:39,610:13,0
48246Bayer, KarlTUS Mitterteich2:03:14,122:47,5
58444Thomann, DieterSkizunet Uhingen2:06:58,726:32,1
68743Ornot, AlfredSC München2:11:00,030:33,4
78945Rehfeld, HorstMSV München2:36:13,455:46,8

Damen 47 K (W51)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
11846Frey, DagmarSC Bubenbach1:23:17,1
21644Heining, IlseGJK Weiden1:25:07,61:50,5
31747Büdenbender, MaritaTV Eckmannshausen1:31:07,77:50,6

Herren 42 K (M56)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
110040Harle, WolfgangWSV Isny1:45:10,7
210438Walch, HerbertAV Hohenpeißenberg1:46:27,91:17,2
39740Kapp, AlfonsSZ Breitnau1:50:27,45:16,7
49642Pavel, UlrichAlpenverein Augsburg1:52:43,27:32,5
510641Ludwig, RolfMSV München1:55:16,210:05,5
610738Schupp, ManfredSC Miesbach2:01:45,816:35,1
710338Katzmeier, FritzWSG Hersbruck2:02:36,917:26,2
89438Beyrich, ArminSC Fürstenfeldbruck2:03:09,317:58,6
910839Czech, HorstNORAANIA Treffurt2:04:26,219:15,5
109342Wahl, ManfredVFL Winterbach3:18:32,033:21,3

Damen 42 K (W56)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
12241Friedrich, UrsulaTV Lantentral1:32:21,2
22340Stenschke, RenateSG Einheit Berlin1:39:42,47:21,2
32140Wunder, ErikaSK Langenzenn1:42:31,410:10,2
42441Henningsen, BrigitteDAV Augsburg1:48:13,815:52,6

Herren 37 K (M61)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
15835Schubert, EdgarSC Sonthofen1:16:19,7
25634Hör, ClemensSC Schonach1:16:20,90:01,2
35234Hitz, SiegfriedSC Hinterzarten1:16:21,00:01,3
45137Maier, FranzWSV Zellerreit1:18:13,51:53,8
56534Hassepass, WernerWSV Braunlage1:24:34,18:14,4
66436Langer, RudolfDAV Augsburg1:24:43,78:24,0
76636Benitz, WalterWSV Tittisee1:25:08,08:48,3
85736Henningsen, DieterDAV Augsburg1:27:10,710:51,0
95434Roller, SiegfriedSZ Calmbach1:28:14,711:55,0
104836Rochow, WolfgangSG Einheit Berlin1:28:32,612:12,9
115935Bartholome, ManfredTU Ilmenau1:31:49,715:30,0
126736Führler, RichardWSV Schlehdorf1:32:51,216:31,5
136837Kruse, RainerSK Düsseldorf1:35:41,419:21,7
146136Wölfel, FritzWSG Hersbruck1:37:06,720:47,0
155535Friedrich, WernerTV Lantenthal1:37:27,421:07,7
166333Sperlich, WernerDAV Ansbach1:40:11,123:51,4
176235Mayer, Karl-HeinzNußloch1:42:58,126:38,4

Herren 32 K (M66)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
17131Dotzler, KurtSC Hochvogel München1:15:39,3
27332Brangenberg, EgidlusSC Partenkirchen1:18:04,92:25,6
37631Waterloo, TheoSZ Calw1:30:32,614:53,3
47230Jlka, HubertDAV Ravensburg1:32:03,216:23,9
57030Kopp, HermannDAV Augsburg1:34:50,019:10,7
67532Masztalerz, Franz-JosefTSV Tutzing1:38:40,823:01,5
77832Hartwig, Karl-HeinzSV Bielefeld1:48:58,233:18,9

Herren 27 K (M71)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
13227Reischl, HerbertSC Passau1:28:03,1
23026Leitner, SeppSLV Bernau1:31:09,03:05,9
33427Rupp, FranzSV Eglofs1:36:13,38:10,2
43524Schütze, WernerJAHN Forchheim1:41:14,413:11,3
53125Breunig, ToniSSV Anrausen1:42:05,114:02,0

Herren 22 K (M76)

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurück
14122Hönig, PaulSC Inzell1:46:25,4
24219Kopp, KarlSV Pullach2:08:00,321:34,9
34313Müller, JochenTSV München 18602:33:51,547:26,1