zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Strecken] [nach Altersklassen]
[2 x 2.5km] [3 x 5km] [3 x 7.5km]

Berliner Meisterschaft - Langlauf Staffeln

Mühlleithen, 8. Februar 1998

2 x 2.5 km

Pl.StNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
134SC Pallas S11/ISVB
Klatte, Yannik13:58,70:00,0113:58,70:00,01
Püschel, Nicole13:12,60:00,0127:11,30:00,01
235SC Pallas S11/IISVB
Platta, Claudia14:21,90:23,2214:21,90:23,22
Haake, Claudia15:40,12:27,5230:02,02:50,72

3 x 5 km

Pl.StNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
123Pallas J19/ISVB
Dieterle, Helena23:21,50:02,420:23:21,50:02,42
Tobies, Helma23:19,70:00,010:46:41,20:00,01
Wehling, Jana24:24,62:24,431:11:05,80:00,01
219EBB D21/ISVB
Scheller, Elisabeth23:19,10:00,010:23:19,10:00,01
Pilz, Kirstin25:10,51:50,830:48:29,61:48,42
Bauer, Julia24:06,42:06,221:12:36,01:30,22
318SC Pallas D21/ISVB
Mielke, Eva24:12,70:53,640:24:12,70:53,64
Steigerwald, Gisela24:24,61:04,920:48:37,31:56,13
Biernatzki, Katrin25:25,83:25,641:14:03,12:57,33
427SC Pallas S15w/ISVB
Leschkowski, Janine25:06,01:46,950:25:06,01:46,95
Wolf, Fiona26:07,72:48,040:51:13,74:32,54
Steigerwald, Verena26:18,64:18,461:17:32,36:26,54
522EBB D21/IISVB
Birth, Annegret25:49,92:30,8100:25:49,92:30,810
Hetz, Sieglinde26:38,83:19,160:52:28,75:47,56
Stenschke, Renate25:35,13:34,951:18:03,86:58,05
626SC Pallas S15m/IISVB
Köhler, Partick25:47,92:25,480:25:47,92:25,48
Kindzorra, Kevin26:51,93:32,270:52:39,85:58,67
Sass, Sebastian27:14,15:13,981:19:53,95:13,96
721SC Pallas D21/IISVB
Müller, Karolin25:29,12:10,070:25:29,12:10,07
Afflerbach, Heike26:30,23:10,550:51:59,35:18,15
Ziegenhagen, Adelh.29:41,67:41,4101:21:40,910:35,17
829SC Pallas S15w/IISVB
Niemsch, Ulrike25:24,52:05,460:25:24,52:05,46
Achtert, Pia28:05,94:46,290:53:30,46:49,28
Kardasz, Anja28:39,96:39,791:22:10,311:04,58
930SC Pallas S15w/IIISVB
Hagemann, Merle27:17,23:58,1110:27:17,23:58,111
Niemsch, Luise28:17,74:58,0100:55:34,98:53,710
Püschel, Nadine27:10,25:10,071:22:45,111:39,39
1024SC Pallas J19/IISVB
Woita, Martina25:48,82:29,790:25:48,82:29,79
Kallweit, Diana29:10,85:51,1110:54:59,68:18,49
Kindzorra, Melanie29:44,67:44,4111:24:44,213:38,410
1131SC Pallas S15w/IVSVB
Fischer, Stefanie28:17,24:58,1120:28:17,24:58,112
Lieberam, Natascha29:23,96:04,2120:57:41,110:59,911
Leschkowski, Yvonne31:22,49:22,2121:29:03,517:57,711
1232SC Pallas S15w/VSVB
Haake, Catleen29:35,06:15,9140:29:35,06:15,914
Schneider, Janina30:20,57:00,8140:59:55,513:14,314
Segler, Anja31:57,59:57,3131:31:53,020:47,212
1320DAV SeniorinnenSVB
Wabnitz, Heidrun30:04,26:45,1150:30:04,26:45,115
Stendel, Ursula27:51,54:31,880:57:55,711:14,512
Nuscheler, Heidrun34:44,812:44,6161:32:40,521:34,713
1433SC Pallas S15w/VISVB
Dreisbach, Prisca28:20,45:01,3130:28:20,45:01,313
Rothe, Jeanette29:59,46:39,7130:58:19,811:38,613
Schmidt, Annika34:41,612:41,4151:33:01,421:55,614
1528LKV S15wSVB
Melzer, Stefanie32:14,98:55,8160:32:14,98:55,816
Rosenthal, Jennifer31:46,68:26,9151:04:01,517:20,315
Weinert, Maraike33:00,611:00,4141:37:02,125:56,315
-25SC Pallas S15m/ISVB
Schmidt, Daniel23:22,50:03,430:23:22,50:03,43
Welo, Florian10:45,8--0:34:08,3--
Steigerwald, Björn22:00,20:00,010:56:08,5--

3 x 7.5km

Pl.StNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
12SC Pallas H21/ISVB
Püschel, Dietmar27:27,10:01,920:27:27,10:01,92
Staacks, Thomas26:23,90:00,010:53:51,00:00,01
Pätzold, Alexander27:20,41:15,621:21:11,40:00,01
26SC Pallas H21/IISVB
Wopker, René27:25,20:00,010:27:25,20:00,01
Klatte, Roman27:59,81:35,920:55:25,01:34,02
Gerland, Martin29:19,33:14,541:24:44,33:32,92
34LKV H21/ISVB
Eschelbach, Marc28:05,40:40,230:28:05,40:40,23
Roller, Thomas31:26,85:02,940:59:32,25:41,23
Manthey, Frank28:34,42:29,631:28:06,66:55,23
43EBB H21/ISVB
Mittendorf, Sven30:26,03:00,860:30:26,03:00,86
Raschke, Hans29:46,93:23,031:00:12,96:21,95
Ulm, Stefan29:37,73:32,951:29:50,68:39,24
51SC Berlin H21/ISVB
Gräwer, Daniel28:06,80:41,640:28:06,80:41,64
Schulz, Detlef31:32,15:08,250:59:38,95:47,94
Polzin, Norbert30:53,24:48,471:30:32,19:20,75
68Pallas H46/ISVB
Neuling, Martin31:28,54:03,380:31:28,54:03,38
Suratny, Norbert33:55,97:32,091:05:24,411:33,49
Steigerwald, Jürgen26:04,80:00,011:31:29,210:17,86
79EBB H46/ISVB
Horn, Martin30:54,33:29,170:30:54,33:29,17
Ruppin, Uwe32:22,45:58,561:03:16,79:25,77
Engert, Reinhardt31:57,05:52,281:35:13,714:02,37
-14Pallas J19/ISVB
Wagner, Martin29:10,31:45,150:29:10,31:45,15
George, Rony33:01,26:37,381:02:11,58:20,56
Dieterle, Alexander33:49,77:44,9111:36:01,214:49,88
87EBB H21/IISVB
Schlott, Peter32:50,45:25,2110:32:50,45:25,211
Kolkwitz, Bastian34:06,27:42,3101:06:56,613:05,610
Franke, Ullrich32:14,16:09,391:39:10,717:59,39
911SC Pallas H46/IISVB
Steigerwald, Reinh.32:30,45:05,2100:32:30,45:05,210
Lerchner, Roland32:50,26:26,371:05:20,611:29,68
Ziegenhagen, Jörg33:54,17:49,3121:39:14,718:03,310
1015LKV J19SVB
Mählitz, Steffen34:37,97:12,7140:34:37,97:12,714
Wagner, Cornelia36:03,29:39,3141:10:41,116:50,113
Höfchen, Sten32:39,66:34,8101:43:20,722:09,311
1110DAV H46/ISVB
Stendel, Wolfgang36:15,18:49,9160:36:15,18:49,916
Nuscheler, Gregor37:32,211:08,3151:13:47,319:56,317
Knauth, Henry30:13,94:09,161:44:01,222:49,812
125SC Berlin H21/IISVB
Nitschke, Lothar31:29,54:04,390:31:29,54:04,39
Tjudjomow, Jewlampi35:59,99:36,0131:07:29,413:38,411
Reichel, Karsten39:41,613:36,8151:47:11,025:59,613
1316SC Pallas J19/IISVB
Schmidt, Kai33:26,66:01,4130:33:26,66:01,413
Fröhlingshausen, A.34:42,58:18,6111:08:09,114:18,112
Ranaudo, Claudio40:10,214:05,4161:48:19,327:07,914
1412EBB H46/IISVB
Thiemann, Manfred33:14,75:49,5120:33:14,75:49,512
Bröseke, Eribert39:35,813:11,9171:12:50,518:59,516
Dr. Puhls, Hartmut36:02,09:57,2131:48:52,527:41,115
1513SC Berlin J19SVB
El-Hussein, Nasser36:28,39:03,1170:36:28,39:03,117
Puhl, Sebastian35:51,19:27,2121:12:19,418:28,414
Adams, Gordon39:09,613:04,8141:51:29,030:17,616
1617SC Pallas J19/IIISVB
Lieberam, Christian34:56,87:31,6150:34:56,87:31,615
Maesara, Souaud37:36,011:12,1161:12:32,818:41,815
Peiselt, Nicole46:18,720:13,9171:58:51,537:40,117