zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [nach Strecken]
[M11/W11] [W15] [W19] [W21] [M15] [M19] [M21] [M46]

Berliner Meisterschaft - Langlauf Staffeln

Mühlleithen, 8. Februar 1998

Schüler 11 - 2x2.5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
134SC Pallas S11/ISVB
Klatte, Yannik13:58,70:00,0113:58,70:00,01
Püschel, Nicole13:12,60:00,0127:11,30:00,01
235SC Pallas S11/IISVB
Platta, Claudia14:21,90:23,2214:21,90:23,22
Haake, Claudia15:40,12:27,5230:02,02:50,72

Schülerinnen W15 - 3x5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
127SC Pallas S15w/ISVB
Leschkowski, Janine25:06,00:00,010:25:06,00:00,01
Wolf, Fiona26:07,70:00,010:51:13,70:00,01
Steigerwald, Verena26:18,60:00,011:17:32,30:00,01
229SC Pallas S15w/IISVB
Niemsch, Ulrike25:24,50:18,520:25:24,50:18,52
Achtert, Pia28:05,91:58,220:53:30,42:16,72
Kardasz, Anja28:39,92:21,331:22:10,34:38,02
330SC Pallas S15w/IIISVB
Hagemann, Merle27:17,22:11,230:27:17,22:11,23
Niemsch, Luise28:17,72:10,030:55:34,94:21,23
Püschel, Nadine27:10,20:51,621:22:45,15:12,83
431SC Pallas S15w/IVSVB
Fischer, Stefanie28:17,23:11,240:28:17,23:11,24
Lieberam, Natascha29:23,93:16,240:57:41,16:27,44
Leschkowski, Yvonne31:22,45:03,841:29:03,511:31,24
532SC Pallas S15w/VSVB
Haake, Catleen29:35,04:29,060:29:35,04:29,06
Schneider, Janina30:20,54:12,860:59:55,58:41,86
Segler, Anja31:57,55:38,951:31:53,014:20,75
633SC Pallas S15w/VISVB
Dreisbach, Prisca28:20,43:14,450:28:20,43:14,45
Rothe, Jeanette29:59,43:51,750:58:19,87:06,15
Schmidt, Annika34:41,68:23,071:33:01,415:29,16
728LKV S15wSVB
Melzer, Stefanie32:14,97:08,970:32:14,97:08,97
Rosenthal, Jennifer31:46,65:38,971:04:01,512:47,87
Weinert, Maraike33:00,66:42,061:37:02,119:29,87

Schüler M15 - 3x5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
126SC Pallas S15m/IISVB
Köhler, Partick25:47,92:25,420:25:47,92:25,42
Kindzorra, Kevin26:51,90:00,010:52:39,80:00,01
Sass, Sebastian27:14,15:13,921:19:53,90:00,01
-25SC Pallas S15m/ISVB
Schmidt, Daniel23:22,50:00,010:23:22,50:00,01
Welo, Florian10:45,8--0:34:08,3--
Steigerwald, Björn22:00,20:00,010:56:08,5--

Juniorinnen W19 - 3x5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
123Pallas J19/ISVB
Dieterle, Helena23:21,50:00,010:23:21,50:00,01
Tobies, Helma23:19,70:00,010:46:41,20:00,01
Wehling, Jana24:24,60:00,011:11:05,80:00,01
224SC Pallas J19/IISVB
Woita, Martina25:48,82:27,320:25:48,82:27,32
Kallweit, Diana29:10,85:51,120:54:59,68:18,42
Kindzorra, Melanie29:44,65:20,021:24:44,213:38,42

Junioren M19 - 3x7.5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
-14Pallas J19/ISVB
Wagner, Martin29:10,30:00,010:29:10,30:00,01
George, Rony33:01,20:00,011:02:11,50:00,01
Dieterle, Alexander33:49,71:10,121:36:01,20:00,01
115LKV J19SVB
Mählitz, Steffen34:37,95:27,630:34:37,95:27,63
Wagner, Cornelia36:03,23:02,041:10:41,18:29,63
Höfchen, Sten32:39,60:00,011:43:20,77:19,52
216SC Pallas J19/IISVB
Schmidt, Kai33:26,64:16,320:33:26,64:16,32
Fröhlingshausen, A.34:42,51:41,321:08:09,15:57,62
Ranaudo, Claudio40:10,27:30,641:48:19,312:18,13
313SC Berlin J19SVB
El-Hussein, Nasser36:28,37:18,050:36:28,37:18,05
Puhl, Sebastian35:51,12:49,931:12:19,410:07,94
Adams, Gordon39:09,66:30,031:51:29,015:27,84
417SC Pallas J19/IIISVB
Lieberam, Christian34:56,85:46,540:34:56,85:46,54
Maesara, Souaud37:36,04:34,851:12:32,810:21,35
Peiselt, Nicole46:18,713:39,151:58:51,522:50,35

Damen W21 - 3x5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
119EBB D21/ISVB
Scheller, Elisabeth23:19,10:00,010:23:19,10:00,01
Pilz, Kirstin25:10,50:45,920:48:29,60:00,01
Bauer, Julia24:06,40:00,011:12:36,00:00,01
218SC Pallas D21/ISVB
Mielke, Eva24:12,70:53,620:24:12,70:53,62
Steigerwald, Gisela24:24,60:00,010:48:37,30:07,72
Biernatzki, Katrin25:25,81:19,421:14:03,11:27,12
322EBB D21/IISVB
Birth, Annegret25:49,92:30,840:25:49,92:30,84
Hetz, Sieglinde26:38,82:14,240:52:28,73:59,14
Stenschke, Renate25:35,11:28,731:18:03,85:27,83
421SC Pallas D21/IISVB
Müller, Karolin25:29,12:10,030:25:29,12:10,03
Afflerbach, Heike26:30,22:05,630:51:59,33:29,73
Ziegenhagen, Adelh.29:41,65:35,241:21:40,99:04,94
520DAV SeniorinnenSVB
Wabnitz, Heidrun30:04,26:45,150:30:04,26:45,15
Stendel, Ursula27:51,53:26,950:57:55,79:26,15
Nuscheler, Heidrun34:44,810:38,451:32:40,520:04,55

Herren M21 - 3x7.5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
12SC Pallas H21/ISVB
Püschel, Dietmar27:27,10:01,920:27:27,10:01,92
Staacks, Thomas26:23,90:00,010:53:51,00:00,01
Pätzold, Alexander27:20,40:00,011:21:11,40:00,01
26SC Pallas H21/IISVB
Wopker, René27:25,20:00,010:27:25,20:00,01
Klatte, Roman27:59,81:35,920:55:25,01:34,02
Gerland, Martin29:19,31:58,931:24:44,33:32,92
34LKV H21/ISVB
Eschelbach, Marc28:05,40:40,230:28:05,40:40,23
Roller, Thomas31:26,85:02,940:59:32,25:41,23
Manthey, Frank28:34,41:14,021:28:06,66:55,23
43EBB H21/ISVB
Mittendorf, Sven30:26,03:00,850:30:26,03:00,85
Raschke, Hans29:46,93:23,031:00:12,96:21,95
Ulm, Stefan29:37,72:17,341:29:50,68:39,24
51SC Berlin H21/ISVB
Gräwer, Daniel28:06,80:41,640:28:06,80:41,64
Schulz, Detlef31:32,15:08,250:59:38,95:47,94
Polzin, Norbert30:53,23:32,851:30:32,19:20,75
67EBB H21/IISVB
Schlott, Peter32:50,45:25,270:32:50,45:25,27
Kolkwitz, Bastian34:06,27:42,361:06:56,613:05,66
Franke, Ullrich32:14,14:53,761:39:10,717:59,36
75SC Berlin H21/IISVB
Nitschke, Lothar31:29,54:04,360:31:29,54:04,36
Tjudjomow, Jewlampi35:59,99:36,071:07:29,413:38,47
Reichel, Karsten39:41,612:21,271:47:11,025:59,67

Senioren M46 - 3x7.5km

PlStNrNameVerbandLaufzeitzurückPlgesamtzurückPl
18Pallas H46/ISVB
Neuling, Martin31:28,50:34,220:31:28,50:34,22
Suratny, Norbert33:55,91:33,531:05:24,42:07,73
Steigerwald, Jürgen26:04,80:00,011:31:29,20:00,01
29EBB H46/ISVB
Horn, Martin30:54,30:00,010:30:54,30:00,01
Ruppin, Uwe32:22,40:00,011:03:16,70:00,01
Engert, Reinhardt31:57,05:52,231:35:13,73:44,52
311SC Pallas H46/IISVB
Steigerwald, Reinh.32:30,41:36,130:32:30,41:36,13
Lerchner, Roland32:50,20:27,821:05:20,62:03,92
Ziegenhagen, Jörg33:54,17:49,341:39:14,77:45,53
410DAV H46/ISVB
Stendel, Wolfgang36:15,15:20,850:36:15,15:20,85
Nuscheler, Gregor37:32,25:09,841:13:47,310:30,65
Knauth, Henry30:13,94:09,121:44:01,212:32,04
512EBB H46/IISVB
Thiemann, Manfred33:14,72:20,440:33:14,72:20,44
Bröseke, Eribert39:35,87:13,451:12:50,59:33,84
Dr. Puhls, Hartmut36:02,09:57,251:48:52,517:23,35