zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[gesamt] [nach Altersklassen]
[1 x 4.25 km] [2 x 4.25 km]

Deutsche Rollski-Bergmeisterschaft 1997

Braunlage, 31. August 1997

Damen 1 x 4.25 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
110256Stephan, PetraTSV Mönchröden21:30,6W411
28979Jäger, JulianeSV Braunlage21:40,60:10,0W171
38482Gerhards, DanielaTuWi Adenau22:03,10:32,5W151
49774Richter, InesSG Klotzsche22:04,20:33,6W211
58682Zemnrich, TinaSG Klotzsche22:20,30:49,7W152
69179Riesen, MichaelaSC Altenau22:22,70:52,1W172
79577Helnholz, SandraSC Stadthagen23:11,01:40,4W191
89080Ebmer, ClaudiaFTSV Straubing23:35,42:04,8W212
910142Klinge, SigridSC Stadthagen23:51,82:21,2W511
1011284Schrader, LenaSKV Gottersdorf24:03,82:33,2W111
1111184Adjei, BrenyaSC Stadthagen24:09,42:38,8W112
129678Tobies, HelmaSV Berlin24:18,42:47,8W192
139972Scheu, SimoneTGV Eintracht Beilstein24:24,22:53,6W311
1477Hassepaß, JanaWSV Braunlage25:03,83:33,2W193
159280Baumgarten, BeritWSV Braunlage25:05,23:34,6W173
168881Kohlrusch, SonjaWSV Braunlage26:14,24:43,6W153
1710644Suberg, AstridTGV Eintracht Beilstein26:15,14:44,5W512
188582Popp, KathrinPSV Zittau e.V.27:32,16:01,5W154
1910059Rieckhoff, ChristelSC Lanzenhain27:34,16:03,5W361
209378Weiß, SandraPSV Zittau e.V.28:19,86:49,2W194
2110354Riesen, MarliesSC Altenau28:54,87:24,2W412
2210844Lambertz, BringfriedeSZ Kornwestheim29:08,17:37,5W611
2310159Noller, BrittaSC Cronenberg29:27,57:56,9W362
2410549Becker, MarionWSV Wleda35:26,013:55,4W513
2510453Wardeck-Mohr, Dr.BarbaraSK Kelkheim38:35,617:05,0W413

Herren 2 x 4.25 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinLauf1Pl1Lauf2Pl2gesamtzurückAKPlAK
12072Jung, ThomasWSG Bad Marienberg16:17,2116:12,8132:30,0M211
22961Hau, HeinrichSC Lanzenhain16:19,9216:22,6232:42,50:12,5M212
33370Staacks, ThomasSV Berlin16:27,3316:34,4333:01,70:31,7M213
44251Dähne, RonaldSG Biathlon Stadtsteinach17:40,0617:30,8435:10,82:40,8M411
52772Wiederstein, MatthiasSVS Emmerzhausen17:35,8517:44,0535:19,82:49,8M214
61577Treude, KaraldSV Lützel17:34,2417:56,0835:30,23:00,2M191
73069Dillemuth, AndreasSKV Gottersdorf18:13,2717:54,6736:07,83:37,8M215
83665Löffler, ThomasSC Lauterbach18:28,51217:44,8636:13,33:43,3M311
94053Kraft, UlrichSC Lanienhain18:24,91018:16,3936:41,24:11,2M412
102178Gillessen, BenediktTuWi Adenau18:16,1818:32,41136:48,54:18,5M192
113952Steigerwald, JürgenSV Berlin18:30,91418:26,21036:57,14:27,1M413
12482Starke, MichaelSSV Geyer18:23,4918:36,81337:00,24:30,2M151
13282Bach, ArminSSV Geyer18:29,31318:32,91237:02,24:32,2M152
144450Riesen, UweSC Altenau18:26,41118:40,91437:07,34:37,3M461
152676Budenbender, IngoSC Hainchen18:56,01618:44,01537:40,05:10,0M216
163276Ebmer, StefanFTSV Straubing18:58,41719:03,81738:02,25:32,2M217
171379Popp, KarstenPSV Zittau e.V.19:04,61819:02,11638:06,75:36,7M171
181878Huber, MarkusWSG Raubling18:44,21519:55,52038:39,76:09,7M193
191079Böttcher, RomanSC Stadthagen19:42,01919:10,81838:52,86:22,8M172
201479Woitek, JörgPSV Zittau e.V.20:00,32019:44,91939:45,27:15,2M173
21682Fremdling, JanWSV Braun1age20:04,22120:01,62140:05,87:35,8M153
22582Jürgens, ThimoWSV Braunlage20:09,02220:06,22240:15,27:45,2M154
23982Wolloscheck, PatrickSC Stadthagen20:13,72320:11,52340:25,27:55,2M155
242371Bergmann, HagenPSV Zittau e.V.20:22,02420:16,82440:38,88:08,8M218
253175Weiß, MichaelSC Altenau21:09,52620:23,22541:32,79:02,7M219
261778Grimbs, ThomasWSG Raubling20:58,72521:23,02642:21,79:51,7M194
273563Scheu, WolfgangTGV Eintracht Beilstein21:12,62721:48,62743:01,210:31,2M312
28881Gattermann, TimSC Stadthagen22:02,42822:17,93044:20,311:50,3M156
291678Lahmann, MarcSC Stadthagen22:20,42922:02,92844:23,311:53,3M195
30382Haeseler, WienandWSV Braunlage23:03,23022:04,32945:07,512:37,5M157
311978George, RonySV Berlin23:26,13123:24,93146:51,014:21,0M196
32182Sion, BenjaminTuWi Adenau23:30,43224:38,03348:08,415:38,4M158
33181Metje, FrankSC Stadthagen24:51,53523:25,33248:16,815:46,8M159
341180Grünert, PeterSV Lützel24:37,53425:09,03449:46,517:16,5M174
353857Baumann, HubertSC Scheidegg24:25,73325:31,53549:57,217:27,2M361