zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[gesamt] [nach Altersklassen]
[Schüler 4.9km] [Jugend 14.6km] [Damen 19.4km] [Herren 29.1km]

7. Rollski-Langstrecken-Wanderpokal

3. Berliner Rollski-Langstreckenmeisterschaft

Berlin, 2. November 1997

Schüler 4.9km

PlStNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
11585Steigerwald, BjörnSC PallasSVB16:27,9M151
22183Schmidt, DanielSC PallasSVB16:56,50:28,6M152
32283Harmjanz, TomSC PallasSVB19:16,32:48,4M153
42784Puhl, SebastianSC BerlinSVB19:24,62:56,7M154
11283Leschkowski, JanineSC PallasSVB19:29,93:02,0W151
21184Steigerwald, VerenaSC PallasSVB19:56,23:28,3W152
52384Werle, FlorianSC PallasSVB20:07,23:39,3M155
3784Lieberam, NataschaSC PallasSVB20:43,94:16,0W153
62584Kindzorra, KevinSC PallasSVB20:58,54:30,6M156
72684Köhler, PatrikSC PallasSVB21:22,34:54,4M157
4583Schneider, JaninaSC PallasSVB22:19,85:51,9W154
82085Meisera, SoneutSC PallasSVB23:06,26:38,3M158
92985Daneck, TobiasSC PallasSVB23:23,96:56,0M159
51085Leschkowski, YvonneSC PallasSVB23:51,57:23,6W155
101684Beberhold, StephanSC PallasSVB24:39,98:12,0M1510

Jugend 14.6km

PlStNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
14381Kolkwitz, BastianSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB0:42:28,8M171
24282Renaudo, ClaudioSC PallasSVB0:51:09,08:40,2M172
34182Lange, RenéSC PallasSVB0:52:43,010:14,2M173
44082Lieberam, ChristianSC PallasSVB0:55:51,113:22,3M174
13582Kindzorra, MelanieSC PallasSVB1:02:49,320:20,5W171
23480Woita, MartinaSC PallasSVB1:03:39,121:10,3W172
33282v. Zelewski, MelanieSC PallasSVB1:18:17,435:48,6W173

Damen 19.4km

PlStNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
15674Richter, InesSG Klotsche1:02:36,7W211
25278Tobies, HelmaSC PallasSVB1:03:04,80:28,1W191

Herren 29.1 km

PlStNrJgNameVereinVerbandLaufzeitzurückAKPlAK
17070Staacks, ThomasSC PallasSVB1:14:20,4M211
28255Kaiser, LutzSG Klotsche1:17:13,12:52,7M411
37459Klatte, RomanSC PallasSVB1:17:24,13:03,7M311
46973Burghardt, SteffenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:18:54,44:34,0M212
56378Wopker, RenéSC PallasSVB1:28:02,813:42,4M191
66770Gerland, MartinSC PallasSVB1:28:24,814:04,4M213
77952Steigerwald, JürgenSC PallasSVB1:28:41,414:21,0M412
86876Pätzold, AlexanderSC PallasSVB1:29:14,014:53,6M214
98746Frohs, GünterSSV Sayda1:29:38,515:18,1M511
108843Hessler, DieterSC BerlinSVB1:30:29,016:08,6M512
118355Barthel, WolfgangSG Klotsche1:33:43,119:22,7M413
126670König, LarsSC BerlinSVB1:34:25,120:04,7M215
138148Neuling, MartinSC PallasSVB1:39:44,625:24,2M414
147565Mittendorf, SvenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:39:58,025:37,6M312
158639Kahms, WolfgangSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:44:30,530:10,1M513
168941Horn, RüdigerSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB1:45:13,430:53,0M514
176079El-Hussein, NasserSC BerlinSVB1:53:52,739:32,3M192
186279Adams, GordonSC BerlinSVB2:01:27,947:07,5M193