zur Startseite

Ergebnisse

[nach Altersklassen] [gesamt]
[W11] [W15] [W17] [W19] [W21] [M15] [M17] [M19] [M21] [M41] [M51]

Skirollerrennen um den 8. Müggelbergpokal

3. Berliner Skiroller-Bergmeisterschaft

Berlin, 28. September 1997

Schülerinnen W11 - 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLaufzeitzurück
1388Püschel,NicoleSC PallasSVB19:13,9
2488Platta,ClaudiaSC PallasSVB22:56,83:42,9

Schülerinnen W15 - 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLaufzeitzurück
11784Steigerwald,VerenaSC PallasSVB13:36,6
21083Leschkowski,JanineSC PallasSVB13:47,711,1
32083Lawaczek,LuiseG.v.Bülow OberschuleSVB14:57,21:20,6
41483Niemsch,UlrickeSC PallasSVB15:18,41:41,8
5584Buhl,JocelineG.v.Bülow Oberschule15:35,81:59,2
6983Schneider,JaninaSC PallasSVB15:53,52:22,8
71583Bzinkowskie,JulieG.v.Bülow Oberschule16:23,32:47,3
81284Lieberam,NataschaSC PallasSVB16:24,02:47,4
9784Oanke,AnnikaG.v.Bülow OberschuleSVB16:33,52:56,3
101885Leschkowski,YvonneSC PallasSVB16:34,32:57,7
111685Niemsch,LuisaSC PallasSVB16:47,53:10,3
121384Breibarth,BeatrixSC BerlinSVB17:22,03:45,4
13684Anglin,JenniferG.v.Bülow Oberschule17:38,04:01,4
141185Schmidt,AnnikaSC PallasSVB18:54,55:17,9
151384de Almeida,NaomiSC BerlinSVB19:51,06:14,4

Schüler M15 - 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerbLaufzeitzurück
13584Puhl,SebastianSC BerlinSVB12:40,7
22583Schmidt,DanielSC PallasSVB12:49,58,8
33083Harmjanz,TomSC PallasSVB13:03,022,3
43984Werle FlorianSC PallasSVB14:22,31:42,2
53483Kindzorra,KevinSC PallasSVB14:30,21:48,5
63185Marondel,LarsSC PallasSVB15:46,03:05,3
72385Sass,SebastianSC PallasSVB16:02,03:21,3
82484Lünse,FabianSC PallasSVB16:59,34:18,6
92684Modler,ChristophSC BerlinSVB17:17,14:36,4
103284Schorlepp,DennisSC PallasSVB18:05,45:24,7
112783Eis,FlorianSC BerlinSVB18:20,65:39,9
122883Müller,NicoSC BerlinSVB18:55,76:15,0
133885Renaudo,SandroSC PallasSVB19:29,76:49,0

Jugend W17 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
11882Kindzorra,MelanieSC PallasSVB13:36,1413:36,8127:12,8
22080Woita,MartinaSC PallasSVB13:58,2613:50,4227:48,635,7

Jugend M17 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
1681Kolkwitz,BastianSC PallasSVB10:17,7610:25,2120:42,9
2380Holtz,Mathias11:32,6911:44,6323:17,22:34,3
31282Lieberam,ChristianSC PallasSVB12:06,91211:11,7223:18,62:35,7
41382Fröhlingshansen,AlexandrSC PallasSVB12:38,91312:37,2425:16,14:33,2
51482Renaudo,ClaudioSC PallasSVB13:36,11413:05,5526:41,65:58,7

Juniorinnen W19 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
11578Tobies,HelmaSC PallasSVB10:58,6111:00,5121:59,1
21679Klöpper,MelaniSC PallasSVB12:10,0212:21,4224:31,42:32,3

Junioren M19 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
1478Wopker,RenéSC PallasSVB9:28,549:16,9118:47,4
21079El-Hussein,NasserSC BerlinSVB11:48,51011:42,0223:30,54:43,1
31179Adams,GordonSC BerlinSVB12:02,11112:05,9324:08,05:20,6

Damen W21 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
11774Mielke,EvaSC PallasSVB13:08,7313:15,1126:23,8
22176Mühlbach,SandraSC PallasSVB16:20,0715:46,2232:06,25:42,4

Herren M21 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
1170Staacks,ThomasSC PallasSVB8:25,818:13,2116:39,0
2275Thiemann,FrankSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB8:50,228:48,1217:39,31:00,3
3576Pätzold,AlexanderSC PallasSVB9:52,0510:15,6320:07,63:28,6
4865Mittendorf,SvenSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB11:04,1810:47,7421:51,85:12,8

Herren M41 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
l352Steigerwald,JürgenSC PallasSVB8:53,839:23,9118:17,7

Herren M51 - 2 x 3.0 km

Pl.StNrJgNameVereinVerb1. LaufPl.2. LaufPl.gesamtzurück
1741Horn,RüdigerSG Einheit Berliner BärSVB10:18,1710:52,7121:10,8